2.30 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Doležalová Anna |
LPM9450 |
B |
|
27:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kübelová Monika |
KRL9452 |
|
|
29:34 |
+2:25 |
3. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
B |
|
32:32 |
+5:23 |
4. |
Hobelová Lenka |
KRL9451 |
|
|
41:45 |
+14:36 |
|
Sklenářová Magda |
MLA9559 |
|
|
DISK |
|
|
Bohatá Jana |
VSP9553 |
|
|
DISK |
|
2.80 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Veselá Anna |
PTK9252 |
B |
|
27:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Brožová Eliška |
BSO9250 |
B |
|
27:37 |
+0:13 |
3. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA9251 |
|
|
29:29 |
+2:05 |
4. |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
|
|
32:11 |
+4:47 |
5. |
Březinová Ivana |
KRL9353 |
|
|
36:21 |
+8:57 |
6. |
Tišerová Karolína |
KRL9354 |
|
|
45:17 |
+17:53 |
5. |
Macurová Jana |
MLA9400 |
C |
|
60:12 |
+32:48 |
3.70 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
A |
|
34:27 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Benáková Denisa |
PTK9152 |
A |
|
36:28 |
+2:01 |
3. |
Sedláčková Anna |
KRL9051 |
|
|
37:25 |
+2:58 |
4. |
Doležalová Zuzana |
LPM9052 |
B |
|
40:59 |
+6:32 |
6. |
Hájková Monika |
PTK9150 |
C |
|
52:38 |
+18:11 |
4.30 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
|
45:25 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Slavíková Renata |
BSO8950 |
B |
|
45:47 |
+0:22 |
3. |
Klingorová Irena |
ONO8950 |
|
|
96:57 |
+51:32 |
6.70 km, 220 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Sedláčková Oldřiška |
KRL8751 |
|
|
68:13 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
|
|
73:25 |
+5:12 |
3. |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
|
|
81:11 |
+12:58 |
4. |
Jedličková Renata |
LPM7854 |
|
|
94:31 |
+26:18 |
5. |
Bohatá Jana |
VSP7455 |
|
|
96:54 |
+28:41 |
5.30 km, 180 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
|
|
69:37 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
C |
|
75:17 |
+5:40 |
3. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
C |
|
77:21 |
+7:44 |
4. |
Kriegelsteinová Jele |
ONO6450 |
|
n |
82:27 |
+12:50 |
5. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
|
|
87:35 |
+17:58 |
6. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
C |
|
87:48 |
+18:11 |
9. |
Doležalová Lucie |
LPM6450 |
|
|
88:55 |
+19:18 |
|
Vašková Blanka |
BSO6250 |
C |
|
DISK |
|
4.30 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
C |
|
63:29 |
+0:00 |
3.70 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
C |
|
66:56 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nyklová Helena |
LKV5151 |
C |
|
80:20 |
+13:24 |
3. |
Horáková Magdalena |
PTK4951 |
|
|
102:36 |
+35:40 |
2.00 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
C |
|
33:02 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kovář Kamil |
BSO9700 |
C |
|
36:09 |
+3:07 |
3. |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
C |
|
39:07 |
+6:05 |
4. |
Ševčík Roman |
ONO9600 |
|
|
55:43 |
+22:41 |
5. |
Ševčík Adam |
ONO |
|
|
60:48 |
+27:46 |
2.80 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
|
|
30:03 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vaško Jindřich |
BSO9500 |
C |
|
34:24 |
+4:21 |
3. |
Kolovský Martin |
LPM9403 |
|
|
37:34 |
+7:31 |
4. |
Hájek Lukáš |
PTK9400 |
|
|
43:28 |
+13:25 |
5. |
Mašek Ondřej |
BSO9501 |
C |
|
49:12 |
+19:09 |
3.70 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
C |
|
36:50 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
|
|
38:44 |
+1:54 |
3. |
Kamaryt Michal |
PTK9203 |
B |
|
38:51 |
+2:01 |
4. |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
B |
|
42:24 |
+5:34 |
5. |
Kriegelstein Michal |
ONO9200 |
|
|
42:42 |
+5:52 |
6. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
B |
|
43:43 |
+6:53 |
7. |
Vít Daniel |
BSO9300 |
C |
|
46:40 |
+9:50 |
8. |
Šelmek Tomáš |
MLA9307 |
|
|
67:08 |
+30:18 |
9. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
|
|
73:45 |
+36:55 |
4.30 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Frank Jan |
MAS9001 |
C |
|
44:22 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tropp Lukáš |
|
|
Triatlon |
56:26 |
+12:04 |
3. |
Báča Jan |
|
|
Triatlon |
59:27 |
+15:05 |
4. |
Míka Tomáš |
LPM9100 |
B |
|
63:07 |
+18:45 |
|
Dědek Vojta |
|
|
Triatlon |
DISK |
|
5.30 km, 180 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tengler Martin |
MLA8901 |
B |
|
48:13 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
A |
|
57:37 |
+9:24 |
3. |
Spazierer Filip |
PTK8901 |
|
|
61:51 |
+13:38 |
4. |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
B |
|
62:58 |
+14:45 |
7.60 km, 250 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
|
|
60:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
C |
|
64:25 |
+4:04 |
3. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
|
66:48 |
+6:27 |
4. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
A |
|
69:10 |
+8:49 |
5. |
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
|
|
69:52 |
+9:31 |
6. |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
|
|
70:26 |
+10:05 |
7. |
Škroch Michal |
MLA7705 |
C |
|
72:15 |
+11:54 |
8. |
Škorpil Martin |
VSP5700 |
|
|
72:21 |
+12:00 |
9. |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
|
|
77:11 |
+16:50 |
10. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
C |
|
78:13 |
+17:52 |
11. |
Hora Vláďa |
VSP5100 |
|
|
80:48 |
+20:27 |
12. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
C |
|
81:17 |
+20:56 |
13. |
Tojnar Jan |
FSP6701 |
C |
|
94:41 |
+34:20 |
14. |
Šmejkal Ondřej |
MLA8712 |
B |
|
96:20 |
+35:59 |
15. |
Klingora František |
ONO7700 |
|
|
100:44 |
+40:23 |
16. |
Kovalski Jan |
|
|
Triatlon |
111:48 |
+51:27 |
6.70 km, 220 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Sedláček Tomáš |
KRL6401 |
|
|
66:04 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
C |
|
67:25 |
+1:21 |
3. |
Michalec Jan |
MLA5701 |
C |
|
68:31 |
+2:27 |
4. |
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
C |
|
69:53 |
+3:49 |
5. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
|
70:23 |
+4:19 |
6. |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
|
|
77:05 |
+11:01 |
7. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
C |
|
79:44 |
+13:40 |
8. |
Kovář Kamil |
BSO6700 |
C |
|
82:02 |
+15:58 |
9. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
C |
|
88:56 |
+22:52 |
10. |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
|
|
89:00 |
+22:56 |
5.30 km, 180 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
C |
|
56:44 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
C |
|
63:40 |
+6:56 |
3. |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
|
|
69:07 |
+12:23 |
4. |
Dědek Miroslav |
ONO6000 |
|
|
80:30 |
+23:46 |
4.30 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Janda Josef |
KAD4701 |
|
|
42:44 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
C |
|
44:48 |
+2:04 |
2. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
|
|
45:57 |
+3:13 |
4. |
Nykl Jan |
LKV5101 |
|
|
53:12 |
+10:28 |
5. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
|
54:50 |
+12:06 |
6. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
|
57:19 |
+14:35 |