1.40 km, 80 m, 7 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Řeháková Barborka |
KAD0050 |
|
|
36:21 |
+0:00 |
2.00 km, 105 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kübelová Monika |
KRL9452 |
|
|
22:35 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Doležalová Anna |
LPM9450 |
B |
|
25:31 |
+2:56 |
3. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
B |
|
25:52 |
+3:17 |
4. |
Nováková Barbora |
SKV9451 |
|
|
26:07 |
+3:32 |
5. |
Sklenářová Magda |
MLA9559 |
|
|
29:04 |
+6:29 |
6. |
Hobelová Lenka |
KRL9451 |
|
|
43:12 |
+20:37 |
7. |
Šašková Světlana |
TRI |
|
triatlon |
86:44 |
+64:09 |
2.30 km, 110 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Veselá Anna |
PTK9252 |
B |
|
20:47 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA9251 |
|
|
24:23 |
+3:36 |
3. |
Březinová Ivana |
KRL9353 |
|
|
28:21 |
+7:34 |
4. |
Tišerová Karolína |
KRL9354 |
|
|
34:30 |
+13:43 |
5. |
Macurová Jana |
MLA9400 |
C |
|
70:56 |
+50:09 |
2.70 km, 200 m, 14 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sedláčková Anna |
KRL9051 |
|
|
26:51 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Benáková Denisa |
PTK9152 |
A |
|
29:55 |
+3:04 |
3. |
Brožová Eliška |
BSO9250 |
B |
|
29:57 |
+3:06 |
4. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
A |
|
31:12 |
+4:21 |
5. |
Doležalová Zuzana |
LPM9052 |
B |
|
35:01 |
+8:10 |
6. |
Hájková Monika |
PTK9150 |
C |
|
43:11 |
+16:20 |
2.90 km, 200 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Slavíková Renata |
BSO8950 |
B |
|
39:52 |
+0:00 |
|
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
|
DISK |
|
3.30 km, 235 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sedláčková Oldřiška |
KRL8751 |
|
|
34:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
|
|
39:57 |
+5:36 |
3. |
Tojnarová Dagmar |
PVP7053 |
C |
|
51:17 |
+16:56 |
4. |
Jedličková Renata |
LPM7854 |
|
|
53:51 |
+19:30 |
2.90 km, 200 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
C |
|
45:07 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
|
|
48:49 |
+3:42 |
3. |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
|
|
50:55 |
+5:48 |
4. |
Vašková Blanka |
BSO6250 |
C |
|
53:27 |
+8:20 |
5. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
C |
|
56:15 |
+11:08 |
6. |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV |
|
|
57:01 |
+11:54 |
7. |
Kriegelsteinová Jelen |
ONO6450 |
|
|
58:22 |
+13:15 |
8. |
Bursová Eva |
LPM6150 |
|
|
62:01 |
+16:54 |
9. |
Doležalová Lucie |
LPM6450 |
|
|
65:00 |
+19:53 |
10. |
Jandová Hana |
LCV7150 |
C |
|
65:31 |
+20:24 |
11. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
C |
|
68:35 |
+23:28 |
2.60 km, 190 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
C |
|
44:04 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
C |
|
46:44 |
+2:40 |
3. |
Nyklová Jindra |
LKV5351 |
|
|
81:11 |
+37:07 |
2.60 km, 190 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
C |
|
58:45 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Horáková Magdalena |
PTK4951 |
|
|
70:20 |
+11:35 |
1.40 km, 80 m, 7 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
C |
|
16:18 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
C |
|
23:33 |
+7:15 |
3. |
Vacek Jiří |
SKV9601 |
|
|
24:30 |
+8:12 |
4. |
Kovář Kamil |
BSO9700 |
C |
|
27:35 |
+11:17 |
2.30 km, 110 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
|
|
26:48 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hájek Lukáš |
PTK9400 |
|
|
27:06 |
+0:18 |
3. |
Kolovský Martin |
LPM9403 |
|
|
27:31 |
+0:43 |
4. |
Novák Karel |
SKV9401 |
|
|
29:56 |
+3:08 |
5. |
Mašek Ondřej |
BSO9501 |
C |
|
39:21 |
+12:33 |
6. |
Vaško Jindřich |
BSO9500 |
C |
|
44:16 |
+17:28 |
7. |
Tojnar Jan |
FSP9501 |
C |
|
69:52 |
+43:04 |
2.70 km, 200 m, 14 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Frey Martin |
PTK9200 |
B |
|
28:19 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
B |
|
35:12 |
+6:53 |
3. |
Kriegelstein Michal |
ONO9200 |
|
|
36:30 |
+8:11 |
4. |
Kamaryt Michal |
PTK9203 |
B |
|
37:08 |
+8:49 |
5. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
C |
|
38:25 |
+10:06 |
6. |
Bursa Jakub |
LPM9302 |
B |
|
39:34 |
+11:15 |
7. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
|
|
42:35 |
+14:16 |
8. |
Vít Daniel |
BSO9300 |
C |
|
45:39 |
+17:20 |
9. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
B |
|
56:23 |
+28:04 |
10. |
Šelmek Tomáš |
MLA9307 |
|
|
68:26 |
+40:07 |
11. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
|
|
71:26 |
+43:07 |
3.10 km, 225 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
A |
|
27:04 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Frank Jan |
MAS9001 |
C |
|
31:48 |
+4:44 |
3. |
Míka Tomáš |
LPM9100 |
B |
|
42:16 |
+15:12 |
|
Kuncová Dana |
MLA9101 |
A |
|
DISK |
|
3.30 km, 235 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
PTK8805 |
B |
|
28:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Veselý Vojtěch |
NEJ8800 |
|
|
30:21 |
+1:24 |
3. |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
B |
|
31:30 |
+2:33 |
4. |
Tengler Martin |
MLA8901 |
B |
|
35:26 |
+6:29 |
5. |
Spazierer Filip |
PTK8901 |
|
|
37:40 |
+8:43 |
4.60 km, 300 m, 21 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
|
|
37:37 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
C |
|
42:07 |
+4:30 |
3. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
A |
|
42:24 |
+4:47 |
4. |
Tojnar Jan |
FSP6701 |
C |
|
45:12 |
+7:35 |
5. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
|
45:48 |
+8:11 |
6. |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
|
|
46:02 |
+8:25 |
7. |
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
|
|
46:55 |
+9:18 |
8. |
Šmejkal Ondřej |
MLA8712 |
B |
|
49:54 |
+12:17 |
9. |
Škroch Michal |
MLA7705 |
C |
|
50:29 |
+12:52 |
10. |
Jedlička Karel |
LPM7709 |
|
|
51:07 |
+13:30 |
11. |
Hora Vláďa |
VSP5100 |
|
|
54:40 |
+17:03 |
12. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
C |
|
54:54 |
+17:17 |
13. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
C |
|
64:53 |
+27:16 |
3.30 km, 235 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
C |
|
32:35 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Michalec Jan |
MLA5701 |
C |
|
33:32 |
+0:57 |
3. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
C |
|
33:58 |
+1:23 |
4. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
|
37:12 |
+4:37 |
5. |
Sedláček Tomáš |
KRL6401 |
|
|
39:53 |
+7:18 |
6. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
C |
|
43:55 |
+11:20 |
7. |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
C |
|
45:51 |
+13:16 |
8. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
C |
|
50:24 |
+17:49 |
9. |
Kovář Kamil |
BSO6700 |
C |
|
55:12 |
+22:37 |
3.10 km, 225 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
C |
|
39:41 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Dědek Miroslav |
ONO6000 |
|
|
42:29 |
+2:48 |
3. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
C |
|
47:46 |
+8:05 |
4. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO5302 |
C |
|
55:08 |
+15:27 |
2.60 km, 190 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Janda Josef |
KAD4701 |
|
|
28:54 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
|
|
29:53 |
+0:59 |
3. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4711 |
|
|
31:48 |
+2:54 |
4. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
|
34:19 |
+5:25 |
5. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
|
36:17 |
+7:23 |
6. |
Nykl Jan |
LKV5101 |
|
|
36:43 |
+7:49 |
1 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
|
Málek |
PTK |
|
|
DISK-LIM: |
|