2.00 km, 55 m, 9 controls
2.80 km, 55 m, 5 controls
2.20 km, 60 m, 9 controls
2.80 km, 85 m, 13 controls
3.30 km, 100 m, 17 controls
3.60 km, 120 m, 19 controls
3.90 km, 175 m, 21 controls
4.80 km, 165 m, 22 controls
4.40 km, 155 m, 19 controls
3.90 km, 175 m, 21 controls
3.60 km, 120 m, 19 controls
3.30 km, 100 m, 17 controls
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 controls
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 controls
2.80 km, 110 m, 14 controls
2.80 km, 110 m, 14 controls
2.00 km, 55 m, 9 controls
2.80 km, 55 m, 5 controls
2.20 km, 60 m, 9 controls
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 controls
3.70 km, 140 m, 17 controls
4.10 km, 170 m, 21 controls
4.80 km, 160 m, 19 controls
6.40 km, 215 m, 27 controls
5.30 km, 195 m, 25 controls
5.40 km, 205 m, 25 controls
4.80 km, 160 m, 19 controls
4.40 km, 155 m, 19 controls
4.10 km, 170 m, 21 controls
3.70 km, 140 m, 17 controls
3.30 km, 115 m, 15 controls
3.00 km, 130 m, 14 controls
3.00 km, 130 m, 14 controls
2.40 km, 80 m, 13 controls
2.40 km, 80 m, 13 controls
2.30 km, 55 m, 7 controls
3.00 km, 130 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Valenta Jakub |
PGP8900 |
C |
SK Praga |
34:43 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šrůtová Pavla |
PGP9151 |
C |
SK Praga |
37:34 |
+2:51 |
3. |
Hartl Martin |
ODV9000 |
C |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
38:02 |
+3:19 |
4. |
Červinka Jaroslav |
PGP9001 |
C |
SK Praga |
44:39 |
+9:56 |
5. |
Fiala Petr |
TTR6102 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
45:39 |
+10:56 |
6. |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
48:22 |
+13:39 |
7. |
Krejčíková Vladimíra |
ner |
C |
neregistrovaní |
52:40 |
+17:57 |
8. |
Langer Roman |
LJN7206 |
C |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad |
53:28 |
+18:45 |
9. |
Mareš Vít |
ner |
|
neregistrovaní |
55:09 |
+20:26 |
10. |
Bezpalec Zdeněk |
ner |
|
neregistrovaní |
55:32 |
+20:49 |
11. |
Vejrostová Lenka |
KPY |
|
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
56:49 |
+22:06 |
12. |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Teplic |
58:43 |
+24:00 |
13. |
Chvalová Jana |
LPM |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
59:43 |
+25:00 |
14. |
Vonášek Jiří |
LPM |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
61:45 |
+27:02 |
15. |
Kolovský Martin |
ner |
|
neregistrovaní |
63:41 |
+28:58 |
16. |
Kovářová Milena |
TJH5351 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar Jindřich |
71:38 |
+36:55 |
17. |
Beránková Markéta |
VPM7452 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
73:04 |
+38:21 |
18. |
Rusá Lenka |
DCE6452 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
86:23 |
+51:40 |
19. |
Klepáčková Kateřina |
DCE9151 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
94:14 |
+59:31 |
|
Korčák Marian |
HAV6508 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
DISK |
|
5.50 km, 210 m, 27 controls