Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Valašské Grapy 2005 - 9.Žebříček B - Morava
Race code
050904159
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Valašské Grapy 2005 - 9.Žebříček B - Morava
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2005/09/04
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
9. ŽBM
Place
Velké Karlovice - Léskové
Map
Razula, 1:10000, E=5m, stav léto 2005
Organiser
OTK - Jiskra Otrokovice
Director
Vladan Panovec
Referee
Anna Stackeová
Course setter
Tomáš Podmolík
JURY
Libor Hirš, Jaroslav Hubáček, Milan Binčík
Class
D10C
D12B
D14B
D16B
D18B
D20B
D21B
D21C
D35B
D40B
D45B
D50B
D55B
H10C
H12B
H14B
H16B
H18B
H20B
H21B
H21C
H35B
H40B
H45B
H50B
H55B
H60B
H65B
H70B
H75B
HDR
P5
D10C
1.92 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kunčarová Jana
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
39.48
2.
Jana Tesařová
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
41.15
+ 1.27
3.
Hoseková Vanda
Ružomberok
46.55
+ 7.07
Končáková Klára
Sokol Holešov
DISK
D12B
1.96 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimková Johanka
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
17.37
2.
Laštůvková Petra
TJ TŽ Třinec
18.37
+ 1.00
3.
Czepczorová Michael
TJ TŽ Třinec
19.37
+ 2.00
4.
Šarmanová Alenka
SKOB Ostrava
19.40
+ 2.03
5.
Horčičková Vendula
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
20.32
+ 2.55
6.
Kolářová Renata
A-team NOVO Bruntál
20.54
+ 3.17
7.
Koporová Petra
VSK MZLU Brno
21.33
+ 3.56
8.
Nožková Sára
TJ TŽ Třinec
21.37
+ 4.00
9.
Svobodová Radka
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
21.38
+ 4.01
10.
Opletalová Bára
TJ TŽ Třinec
22.22
+ 4.45
11.
Jeřábková Jitka
SKOB Zlín
22.39
+ 5.02
12.
Kosová Štěpánka
TJ TŽ Třinec
22.56
+ 5.19
13.
Hejlová Zuzana
Sokol Ptení
23.09
+ 5.32
14.
Pernicová Helena
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
23.33
+ 5.56
15.
Kovářová Veronika
TJ TŽ Třinec
25.38
+ 8.01
16.
Ivánková Žaneta
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
26.04
+ 8.27
17.
Kociánová Barbora
SKOB Zlín
27.22
+ 9.45
18.
Haltofová Eva
TJ TŽ Třinec
28.21
+10.44
19.
Jemelíková Denisa
VSK MZLU Brno
29.40
+12.03
20.
Stašková Kateřina
SKOB Zlín
30.13
+12.36
21.
Koláriková Lucie
SKOB Zlín
32.20
+14.43
22.
Vítková Lucie
Sokol Ptení
33.05
+15.28
23.
Peřinková Petra
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
44.00
+26.23
D14B
2.19 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kosová Barbora
TJ TŽ Třinec
24.46
2.
Březinová Marie
SK Severka Šumperk
25.17
+ 0.31
3.
Šperlíková Eva
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
25.37
+ 0.51
4.
Čermáková Magdalena
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
27.01
+ 2.15
5.
Jastrzembská Tereza
TJ TŽ Třinec
27.25
+ 2.39
6.
Štrajtová Štěpánka
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
28.09
+ 3.23
7.
Vyhnálková Milada
TJ Slezan Opava
29.19
+ 4.33
8.
Šulerová Pavlína
TJ Tesla Brno
29.25
+ 4.39
9.
Chromečková Martina
SK Severka Šumperk
30.07
+ 5.21
10.
Vintrová Iva
SKOB Zlín
30.24
+ 5.38
11.
Dittrichová Zuzana
KOB Konice
31.21
+ 6.35
12.
Mlčochová Alice
TJ TŽ Třinec
31.32
+ 6.46
13.
Křečková Lenka
KOB Železárny Prostějov
35.44
+10.58
14.
Krejčíková Marie
SKOB Zlín
35.47
+11.01
15.
Drgová Lenka
SKOB Zlín
35.54
+11.08
16.
Drgová Markéta
SKOB Zlín
36.13
+11.27
17.
Kršáková Marie
TJ Sokol Vizovice
36.18
+11.32
18.
Muselíková Vladislava
KOB MOIRA Brno
37.29
+12.43
19.
Hojsáková Martina
VSK MZLU Brno
38.15
+13.29
20.
Žaludková Petra
SKOB Zlín
44.12
+19.26
21.
Mizerová Monika
TJ TŽ Třinec
45.34
+20.48
22.
Kejíková Ivona
Sokol Ptení
50.14
+25.28
Kozáková Hana
SKOB ARIS Zlín
DISK
Indráková Adélka
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
DISK
D16B
2.24 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Veličková Monika
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
24.41
2.
Kociánová Michaela
TJ Opava
28.35
+ 3.54
3.
Hoferková Petra
SKOB Zlín
29.18
+ 4.37
4.
Hvorecká Eva
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
29.26
+ 4.45
5.
Hýblová Jitka
SK Žabovřesky Brno
30.32
+ 5.51
6.
Domčíková Tereza
SKOB Ostrava
30.39
+ 5.58
7.
Prokopová Bětka
TJ TŽ Třinec
31.39
+ 6.58
8.
Bialožytová Tereza
SKOB BETA Třinec
32.02
+ 7.21
9.
Šmajstrlová Hana
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
33.38
+ 8.57
10.
Králová Michaela
SK Severka Šumperk
34.41
+10.00
11.
Kršáková Veronika
TJ Sokol Vizovice
35.25
+10.44
12.
Novotná Barbora
SKOB Zlín
36.59
+12.18
13.
Soldánová Lucie
KOB MOIRA Brno
37.15
+12.34
14.
Maliňáková Barbora
TJ Sokol Vizovice
37.33
+12.52
15.
Pospíšilová Martina
TJ Slezan Opava
40.29
+15.48
16.
Rossmanithová Kateř
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
40.39
+15.58
17.
Minaříková Zuzana
TJ Tesla Brno
41.32
+16.51
18.
Zítková Lenka
A-team NOVO Bruntál
41.41
+17.00
19.
Fasurová Tereza
KOB MOIRA Brno
45.42
+21.01
20.
Pechalová Zuzana
Orientklub Vsetín
47.46
+23.05
D18B
3.16 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Žabková Markéta
SKOB BETA Třinec
34.50
2.
Latochová Kateřina
TJ TŽ Třinec
36.34
+ 1.44
3.
Kočí Petra
KOB Konice
44.24
+ 9.34
4.
Maliňáková Petra
Orientklub Vsetín
44.41
+ 9.51
5.
Mrózková Ivana
SKOB BETA Třinec
45.53
+11.03
6.
Boháčová Lucie
Sokol Ptení
48.58
+14.08
7.
Moravcová Zuzana
TJ Slezan Opava
50.22
+15.32
8.
Pavlíková Barbora
TJ Zlaté Hory
51.17
+16.27
9.
Višváderová Monika
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
52.22
+17.32
10.
Jarošová Eva
TJ TŽ Třinec
54.38
+19.48
Hýblová Lenka
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK
D20B
3.79 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mertová Eva
SK Severka Šumperk
58.53
2.
Frýdlová Lenka
TJ Loko Krnov
59.03
+ 0.10
3.
Kantorová Lucie
TJ TŽ Třinec
63.25
+ 4.32
4.
Višváderová Kateřina
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
76.29
+17.36
D21B
4.59 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Holinková Hana
KOB Železárny Prostějov
51.42
2.
Krtičková Michaela
KOB Konice
51.50
+ 0.08
3.
Bencúrová Jitka
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
52.54
+ 1.12
4.
Zlatníková Irena
SKOB Zlín
53.12
+ 1.30
5.
Fedorová Katarina
Sokol Pezinok
54.12
+ 2.30
6.
Kociánová Eva
TJ Opava
55.06
+ 3.24
7.
Jemelíková Lada
VSK MZLU Brno
55.16
+ 3.34
8.
Kostková Jana
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
55.54
+ 4.12
9.
Hoppová Lucie
TJ Opava
64.34
+12.52
10.
Hulenková Martina
SKOB Ostrava
68.47
+17.05
11.
Jašková Šárka
A-team NOVO Bruntál
77.36
+25.54
12.
Jurečková Leona
A-team NOVO Bruntál
78.58
+27.16
13.
Krahulcová Hana
KOB Směr Kroměříž
90.38
+38.56
14.
Kozáková Olga
SKOB ARIS Zlín
98.21
+46.39
15.
Vašáková Valerie
KOB Směr Kroměříž
110.31
+58.49
Hornová Květuše
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
DISK
Sikorová Miroslava
TJ Sokol Vizovice
DISK
D21C
4.31 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Valíková Petra
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
72.10
2.
Maliňáková Katka
Orientklub Vsetín
85.38
+13.28
3.
Šumšalová Kristýna
SKOB Odry
88.28
+16.18
4.
Twardziková Kateřina
SKOB BETA Třinec
91.34
+19.24
D35B
3.46 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hubáčková Dagmar
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
39.19
2.
Vavrysová Iva
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
42.00
+ 2.41
3.
Uchytilová Jana
SK Prostějov
44.02
+ 4.43
4.
Janásová Jitka
KOB Směr Kroměříž
46.10
+ 6.51
5.
Maliňáková Eva
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
47.05
+ 7.46
6.
Křečková Petra
KOB Železárny Prostějov
47.19
+ 8.00
7.
Hiršová Marcela
VSK MZLU Brno
47.22
+ 8.03
8.
Sadílková Lenka
TJ Sokol Vizovice
48.07
+ 8.48
9.
Jirková Renata
SK OK Olomouc
48.54
+ 9.35
10.
Ferdusová Eva
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
51.39
+12.20
11.
Zobaníková Vladimíra
TJ Sokol Radslavice
52.21
+13.02
12.
Hauerlandová Jitka
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
55.50
+16.31
13.
Tesařová Bohumila
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
58.45
+19.26
14.
Slezáková Jitka
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
62.25
+23.06
15.
Hadačová Gabriela
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
63.50
+24.31
16.
Laštůvková Lenka
TJ TŽ Třinec
70.33
+31.14
17.
Szturcová Ivana
SKOB BETA Třinec
106.23
+67.04
Hájová Jana
SKOB Zlín
DISK
D40B
3.16 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Krajčová Věra
SKOB Zlín
39.38
2.
Štrajtová Zuzana
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
41.09
+ 1.31
3.
Koláriková Irena
SKOB Zlín
42.10
+ 2.32
4.
Skácelová Naďa
KOB Konice
43.02
+ 3.24
4.
Holínková Milada
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
43.02
+ 3.24
6.
Vlažná Mirka
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
44.10
+ 4.32
7.
Bravená Alexandra
VSK MZLU Brno
44.11
+ 4.33
8.
Glabazňová Jana
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
44.27
+ 4.49
9.
Cahlová Slávka
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
46.35
+ 6.57
10.
Vaňáková Milada
SK OK Olomouc
47.05
+ 7.27
11.
Korčáková Jana
SKOB Zlín
47.27
+ 7.49
12.
Rokoszová Jaroslava
SKOB Ostrava
47.30
+ 7.52
13.
Cetkovská Alena
SKOB Zlín
48.31
+ 8.53
14.
Jastrzembská Jarmila
TJ TŽ Třinec
50.11
+10.33
15.
Kiprá Zdena
SKOB Bruntál
50.59
+11.21
16.
Klečková Zina
SKOB Baník Havířov
55.57
+16.19
17.
Smičková Eva
KOB Konice
56.42
+17.04
18.
Schusterová Martina
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
57.37
+17.59
19.
Schäferová Jana
SKOB Zlín
71.42
+32.04
20.
Sochorová Hana
SKOB Baník Havířov
75.32
+35.54
21.
Sýkorová Ivana
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
83.46
+44.08
D45B
3.16 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horynová Eva
SKOB Zlín
43.08
2.
Dokoupilová Zuzana
VSK MZLU Brno
43.56
+ 0.48
3.
Řezníková Renáta
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
44.35
+ 1.27
4.
Pavlíková Hana
TJ Zlaté Hory
46.29
+ 3.21
5.
Žaludková Miroslava
SKOB Zlín
61.14
+18.06
D50B
1.79 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Krajčová Hana
SKOB ARIS Zlín
57.11
D55B
1.79 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sikorová Marie
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
24.41
2.
Gavendová Anna
TJ TŽ Třinec
30.59
+ 6.18
3.
Novotná Ludmila
TJ Opava
32.25
+ 7.44
4.
Mrkvicová Ludmila
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
34.19
+ 9.38
H10C
1.92 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mudrák Štěpán
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
19.35
2.
Pavlík Marek
TJ Zlaté Hory
24.56
+ 5.21
3.
Sklenář Martin
SKOB Bruntál
29.59
+10.24
4.
Chmelař Martin
SK Prostějov
30.32
+10.57
5.
Slíva Jan
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
30.46
+11.11
6.
Malý Jan
TJ Sokol Vizovice
33.01
+13.26
7.
Sadílek Jan
SKOB Zlín
43.52
+24.17
H12B
1.96 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Schuster Marek
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
14.53
2.
Hubáček Michal
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15.36
+ 0.43
3.
Hadač Filip
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
16.25
+ 1.32
4.
Kolárik Tomáš
SKOB Zlín
16.53
+ 2.00
5.
Staněk Tomáš
SK Severka Šumperk
17.27
+ 2.34
6.
Argaláš Michal
TJ TŽ Třinec
19.09
+ 4.16
7.
Rossmanith Vojta
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
19.39
+ 4.46
8.
Minář Marek
SK Severka Šumperk
19.40
+ 4.47
9.
Hubáček Jonáš
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
19.43
+ 4.50
10.
Német Kryštof
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
19.45
+ 4.52
11.
Skyva Petr
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
20.27
+ 5.34
12.
Skoupý Jan
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
21.43
+ 6.50
13.
Gráf Michal
TJ TŽ Třinec
21.44
+ 6.51
14.
Korčák Jakub
SKOB Zlín
23.09
+ 8.16
15.
Brogowski Šimon
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
23.52
+ 8.59
16.
Kratochvíl Jindřich
TJ Sokol Vizovice
25.55
+11.02
17.
Pěček Martin
KOB Směr Kroměříž
27.08
+12.15
18.
Pospíšil Petr
TJ Slezan Opava
27.50
+12.57
19.
Štětínský Pavel
SKOB Ostrava
29.33
+14.40
20.
Schäfer Jan
SKOB Zlín
31.03
+16.10
21.
Holinka Lukáš
Sokol Ptení
31.48
+16.55
22.
Polčák Luděk
TJ Sokol Vizovice
38.05
+23.12
H14B
2.24 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nečas Jiří
SKOB Zlín
19.37
2.
Hrobař Štěpán
KOB MOIRA Brno
21.15
+ 1.38
3.
Jemelík Hynek
VSK MZLU Brno
21.16
+ 1.39
4.
Zimmermann Štěpán
SK Žabovřesky Brno
21.30
+ 1.53
5.
Vlažný Jakub
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
23.11
+ 3.34
6.
Peřinka Jan
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
23.14
+ 3.37
7.
Věžník Václav
TJ Spartak Adamov
23.23
+ 3.46
8.
Kantor Ondřej
TJ TŽ Třinec
23.55
+ 4.18
9.
Novotný Ondřej
KOB MOIRA Brno
24.30
+ 4.53
10.
Sochor Vít
SKOB Baník Havířov
25.31
+ 5.54
11.
Matuš Martin
SKOB Zlín
25.57
+ 6.20
12.
Mokrý Stanislav
KOB MOIRA Brno
26.08
+ 6.31
13.
Hnilica Přemek
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
26.16
+ 6.39
14.
Fousek Jan
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
26.29
+ 6.52
15.
Hubáček Jan
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
26.32
+ 6.55
16.
Valenta Jiří
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
27.08
+ 7.31
17.
Kazda Adam
SK Radioklub Blansko
27.13
+ 7.36
18.
Strečko Marek
TJ Zlaté Hory
27.26
+ 7.49
19.
Sýkora Jan
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
27.43
+ 8.06
20.
Melecký Karel
TJ Opava
28.17
+ 8.40
21.
Křeček Jan
KOB Železárny Prostějov
28.28
+ 8.51
22.
Benroth Martin
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
29.13
+ 9.36
23.
Szturc Václav
SKOB BETA Třinec
29.45
+10.08
24.
Holinka Matouš
Sokol Ptení
29.46
+10.09
25.
Kunovský Ondřej
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
30.29
+10.52
26.
Indrák Jakub
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
30.38
+11.01
27.
Semela Jakub
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
30.40
+11.03
28.
Bartosz David
TJ TŽ Třinec
31.25
+11.48
29.
Doležel Ondřej
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
33.17
+13.40
30.
Ostřanský Filip
SK Severka Šumperk
33.27
+13.50
31.
Špetlík Václav
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
43.04
+23.27
32.
Benc Martin
SK Severka Šumperk
49.44
+30.07
H16B
3.79 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Valenta Jan
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
33.54
2.
Válek Filip
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
36.55
+ 3.01
3.
Konůpka Petr
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
37.50
+ 3.56
4.
Sedláček Michal
SKOB BETA Třinec
38.11
+ 4.17
5.
Popelka Lukáš
SKOB Zlín
39.03
+ 5.09
6.
Pavelka Tomáš
TJ Sokol Vizovice
39.16
+ 5.22
7.
Opletal Jan
SKOB Baník Havířov
39.51
+ 5.57
8.
Ostřanský Josef
SK Severka Šumperk
40.09
+ 6.15
9.
Řeháček Jakub
A-team NOVO Bruntál
40.25
+ 6.31
10.
Pernica Jiří
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
40.35
+ 6.41
11.
Kusbach Antonín
SKOB Zlín
41.05
+ 7.11
12.
Petr Jiří
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
41.59
+ 8.05
13.
Šimáček Karel
KOB MOIRA Brno
42.01
+ 8.07
14.
Panovec Jan
Jiskra Otrokovice
42.40
+ 8.46
15.
Legerski Martin
TJ TŽ Třinec
42.55
+ 9.01
16.
Krajča Martin
SKOB Zlín
43.25
+ 9.31
17.
Přikryl Jan
SK Severka Šumperk
43.52
+ 9.58
18.
Vašíček Michal
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
43.55
+10.01
19.
Szturc Jan
SKOB BETA Třinec
44.56
+11.02
20.
Navara Jakub
SKOB Zlín
45.51
+11.57
21.
Žaludek Jindřich
SKOB Zlín
46.05
+12.11
22.
Melecký Martin
TJ Opava
46.57
+13.03
23.
Štrajt Michal
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
47.43
+13.49
24.
Schäfer Martin
SKOB Zlín
49.50
+15.56
25.
Tesař Jan
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
54.25
+20.31
26.
Benc Tomáš
SK Severka Šumperk
55.35
+21.41
27.
Sedláček Marek
TJ Tesla Brno
55.55
+22.01
28.
Věžník Antonín
TJ Spartak Adamov
62.10
+28.16
29.
Dudík Petr
SK Prostějov
64.29
+30.35
30.
Benroth Jakub
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
64.50
+30.56
Gajdoš Jan
SK Prostějov
DISK
H18B
4.59 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sochor Jan
SKOB Baník Havířov
39.27
2.
Zdráhal Tomáš
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
47.36
+ 8.09
3.
Schmid Vladimír
TJ Spartak Adamov
50.07
+10.40
4.
Zbranek Roman
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
52.20
+12.53
5.
Mikolajek Petr
SKOB Ostrava
67.09
+27.42
6.
Sivák Jan
SKOB Ostrava
85.09
+45.42
Trojek Pavel
SKOB BETA Třinec
DISK
H20B
4.65 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hojsák Ondřej
VSK MZLU Brno
49.09
2.
Váňa Lukáš
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
50.16
+ 1.07
3.
Klváček Aleš
Sokol Ptení
52.28
+ 3.19
4.
Hruška Pavel
TJ Slezan Opava
58.40
+ 9.31
5.
Bernát Petr
SKOB BETA Třinec
62.46
+13.37
H21B
5.43 km, 21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hubáček Josef
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
43.45
2.
Košárek Pavel
SK Jamnice
46.24
+ 2.39
3.
Bučánek Antonín
SKOB Odry
46.45
+ 3.00
4.
Nycz Petr
SK Jamnice
48.03
+ 4.18
5.
Pekárek Evžen
SKOB Zlín
48.23
+ 4.38
6.
Tomanek Daniel
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
50.10
+ 6.25
6.
Přikryl Petr
TJ Spartak První Brněnská
50.10
+ 6.25
8.
Dittrich Pavel
KOB Směr Kroměříž
50.20
+ 6.35
9.
Schuster Martin
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
50.25
+ 6.40
10.
Rigó Marek
SKOB Odry
50.50
+ 7.05
11.
Zlatník Lubor
SKOB Zlín
52.44
+ 8.59
12.
Kheil Radim
TJ Spartak První Brněnská
53.16
+ 9.31
13.
Pavlačka Ondřej
SKOB Odry
54.34
+10.49
14.
Fiala Jan
BETA Ursus Orienteering
55.32
+11.47
15.
Krtička Jan
KOB Konice
56.47
+13.02
15.
Valík Luděk
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
56.47
+13.02
17.
Valík Ondřej
TJ Slezan Opava
59.55
+16.10
18.
Jašek Petr
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
60.48
+17.03
19.
Bencúr Juraj
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
61.46
+18.01
20.
Zavřel Michal
TJ Loko Krnov
62.00
+18.15
21.
Mrkvica Petr
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
62.09
+18.24
22.
Trčka Jan
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
62.38
+18.53
23.
Walaski Antonín
TJ TŽ Třinec
62.52
+19.07
24.
Hrazdil Roman
TJ Sokol Radslavice
63.11
+19.26
25.
Minařík Luboš
TJ Tesla Brno
63.44
+19.59
26.
Myslivec Jiří
TJ TŽ Třinec
64.11
+20.26
27.
Hašek Jakub
KOB Směr Kroměříž
68.53
+25.08
28.
Skyva Petr
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
69.00
+25.15
29.
Marek Martin
TJ Sokol Vizovice
69.03
+25.18
30.
Kulíšek Tomáš
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
69.10
+25.25
31.
Svěchota Milan
SKOB Ostrava
71.23
+27.38
32.
Dittrich Petr
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
73.51
+30.06
33.
Rytíř Jan
KOB Směr Kroměříž
74.03
+30.18
34.
Křivánek Martin
KOB MOIRA Brno
76.22
+32.37
35.
Jirka Jakub
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
79.43
+35.58
36.
Liščinský Tomáš
TJ Tesla Brno
83.10
+39.25
37.
Pěček Martin
KOB Směr Kroměříž
87.37
+43.52
38.
Sluka Miroslav
VSK MZLU Brno
90.25
+46.40
39.
Rouš Pavel
VSK MZLU Brno
98.15
+54.30
Jirka Michal
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK
H21C
4.59 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chmelař Daniel
TJ Sokol Vizovice
69.06
2.
Žebrák Zbyněk
SKOB Ostrava
78.51
+ 9.45
H35B
4.65 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nečas Rudolf
SKOB Zlín
44.50
2.
Tesař Jiří
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
45.53
+ 1.03
3.
Ryšavý Jiří
SKOB Ostrava
46.42
+ 1.52
4.
Neumann Jaroslav
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
46.55
+ 2.05
5.
Slezák Libor
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
49.44
+ 4.54
6.
Václavek Jiří
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
50.36
+ 5.46
7.
Navrátil Rostislav
TJ TŽ Třinec
50.38
+ 5.48
8.
Láznička Robert
SKOB Zlín
50.57
+ 6.07
9.
Kunčar Vít
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
51.33
+ 6.43
10.
Fajkus Tomáš
KOB Železárny Prostějov
52.11
+ 7.21
11.
Ptáček Pavel
BETA Ursus Orienteering
53.49
+ 8.59
12.
Peřinka Jan
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
55.58
+11.08
13.
Jelínek Jan
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
56.05
+11.15
14.
Hubáček Jaroslav
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
57.19
+12.29
15.
Hosek Jan
Ružomberok
57.50
+13.00
16.
Hlava Miroslav
KOB Konice
57.55
+13.05
17.
Křeček Miroslav
KOB Železárny Prostějov
59.34
+14.44
18.
Sklenář Josef
SKOB Bruntál
59.42
+14.52
19.
Pavelka Vladimír
TJ Sokol Vizovice
62.16
+17.26
20.
Szturc Radek
SKOB BETA Třinec
63.14
+18.24
21.
Svoboda Martin
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
67.10
+22.20
22.
Hubáček Libor
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
67.14
+22.24
23.
Perůtka Karel
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
69.56
+25.06
24.
Komínek Jaroslav
KOB Konice
71.22
+26.32
25.
Šlachta Dušan
DDM Valašské Meziříčí
77.03
+32.13
26.
Vojtko ‹uboš
ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica
107.44
+62.54
H40B
4.31 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Grepl Ladislav
KOB Konice
39.53
2.
Vrubel Karel
SKOB Zlín
46.56
+ 7.03
3.
Schäfer Michal
SKOB Zlín
49.35
+ 9.42
4.
Uchytil Vlastimil
SK Prostějov
52.08
+12.15
5.
Jeřábek Luboš
SK Prostějov
53.40
+13.47
6.
Plášek Martin
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
55.17
+15.24
7.
Chmelař Miroslav
SK Prostějov
56.17
+16.24
8.
Opletal Jaroslav
SKOB Baník Havířov
57.02
+17.09
9.
Binčík Milan
TJ Opava
57.25
+17.32
10.
Sochor Tomáš
SKOB Baník Havířov
57.48
+17.55
11.
Trojek Jakub
SKOB BETA Třinec
61.25
+21.32
12.
Niedoba Jan
SKOB BETA Třinec
61.30
+21.37
13.
Juračka Zdeněk
SKOB Baník Havířov
61.56
+22.03
14.
Končák Jaroslav
Sokol Holešov
64.09
+24.16
15.
Dvorský Ilja
KOB Směr Kroměříž
65.24
+25.31
16.
Krhut Libor
SKOB Baník Havířov
65.37
+25.44
17.
Kazda Bohumil
SK Radioklub Blansko
100.01
+60.08
Kolář Rudolf
A-team NOVO Bruntál
Vzdal
H45B
4.31 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zdráhal Robert
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
41.51
2.
Šebesta Vlastislav
TJ Tesla Brno
43.38
+ 1.47
3.
Rychlý Miloš
TJ Opava
43.54
+ 2.03
4.
Strachota Jaroslav
SK Severka Šumperk
44.50
+ 2.59
5.
Višňa Milan
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
46.40
+ 4.49
6.
Krajča Pavel
SKOB Zlín
46.50
+ 4.59
7.
Jirka Jiří
SK OK Olomouc
48.23
+ 6.32
8.
Kostka Evžen
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
48.31
+ 6.40
9.
Fedor Jozef
Sokol Pezinok
49.27
+ 7.36
10.
Hirš Libor
VSK MZLU Brno
50.54
+ 9.03
11.
Jelínek Petr
SKOB Zlín
51.41
+ 9.50
12.
Vodička Luděk
SKOB Bruntál
51.45
+ 9.54
13.
Kadaňka Jiří
DDM Valašské Meziříčí
53.44
+11.53
14.
Březina Vladimír
SK Severka Šumperk
58.34
+16.43
15.
Albert František
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
69.22
+27.31
Kršák Karel
TJ Sokol Vizovice
DISK
H50B
3.46 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Máj Štefan
Kobra Bratislava
36.27
2.
Peška Antonín
Sokol Holešov
40.26
+ 3.59
3.
Sýkora Jiří
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
42.42
+ 6.15
4.
Jelínek Petr
SKOB Ostrava
42.48
+ 6.21
5.
Navrátil Antonín
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
43.19
+ 6.52
6.
Věžník Antonín
TJ Spartak Adamov
43.37
+ 7.10
7.
Sirný Jaroslav
TJ Opava
44.13
+ 7.46
8.
Žaludek Jindřich
SKOB Zlín
48.07
+11.40
9.
Ptáček Ladislav
BETA Ursus Orienteering
51.02
+14.35
10.
Juřeník Josef
SKOB Ostrava
51.14
+14.47
11.
Čevela Jaromír
SKOB Zlín
53.16
+16.49
12.
Jelínek Roman
TJ Spartak Adamov
57.52
+21.25
Slováček Rudolf
SKOB Zlín
DISK
H55B
3.46 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sklenář Antonín
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
41.42
2.
Sikora Miroslav
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
45.07
+ 3.25
3.
Pěček Vítězslav
KOB Směr Kroměříž
46.44
+ 5.02
4.
Mrkvica Miroslav
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
51.46
+10.04
5.
Novotný Stanisl
TJ Opava
54.04
+12.22
6.
Dokoupil Vladimír
VSK MZLU Brno
55.41
+13.59
7.
Rokosz Bohumil
SKOB Ostrava
57.55
+16.13
8.
Krajča Miroslav
SKOB ARIS Zlín
65.38
+23.56
Blažek Václav
SKOB Bruntál
DISK
Lučan Vladimír
SKOB ARIS Zlín
DISK
H60B
1.79 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vlach Oldřich
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
20.28
2.
Ostřanský Josef
SK Severka Šumperk
24.28
+ 4.00
3.
Ptáček Jiří
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
26.10
+ 5.42
4.
Žemlík Jan
SKOB Zlín
28.49
+ 8.21
5.
Sedlář Vladimír
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
30.35
+10.07
6.
Nosek Jiří
TJ Opava
32.05
+11.37
7.
Dospíšil Jaroslav
SKOB Bruntál
32.57
+12.29
8.
Kroča Josef
SKOB Ostrava
63.30
+43.02
H65B
1.79 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Láznička Alois
SKOB Zlín
23.22
2.
Fajgl Jaromír
TJ Sokol Radslavice
37.52
+14.30
H70B
1.79 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sita Vratislav
SK Severka Šumperk
34.03
2.
Valla Stanislav
SKOB Zlín
44.34
+10.31
H75B
1.79 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šauman Václav
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
36.24
HDR
1.92 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Plášek Pavel
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
29.02
2.
Vojtěch Tesař
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
41.17
+12.15
3.
Pěčková Veronika
KOB Směr Kroměříž
48.37
+19.35
4.
Pechal Petr
Orientklub Vsetín
52.45
+23.43
5.
Obadalová Liliana
Jiskra Otrokovice
62.33
+33.31
6.
Panovec Kryštof
Jiskra Otrokovice
62.35
+33.33
7.
Kunčarová Magdaléna
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
68.13
+39.11
8.
Krasnokutská Magda
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
76.57
+47.55
P5
4.65 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šuler Josef
TJ Tesla Brno
64.43
2.
Truhlář Karel
TJ Spartak Adamov
65.38
+ 0.55
3.
Hrbas Vladimír
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
66.59
+ 2.16
4.
Kolář Rudolf
A-team NOVO Bruntál
67.44
+ 3.01
5.
Šarman Radim
SKOB Ostrava
76.05
+11.22
6.
Kotůlek Jan
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
76.47
+12.04
7.
Kalenda Jiří
TJ Sokol Vizovice
81.35
+16.52
8.
Vítek Zbyněk
Sokol Ptení
83.06
+18.23
9.
Končáková Kateřina
Sokol Holešov
89.23
+24.40
10.
Kotůlek Jakub
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
93.41
+28.58
11.
Vítek Michal
Sokol Ptení
96.02
+31.19
12.
Vodička Luděk
SKOB Bruntál
104.12
+39.29
13.
Hrbasová Jana
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
104.14
+39.31
14.
Haltof Jindřich
TJ TŽ Třinec
122.45
+58.02
15.
Kotůlková Veronika
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
122.47
+58.04
16.
Jurečka Jiří
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
136.16
+71.33
17.
Vítková Miroslava
Sokol Ptení
152.26
+87.43
Mikšíková Kateřina
Sokol Ptení
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz