2.40 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol
2.60 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
2.80 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
2.30 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
3.00 km, 145 m, 15 kontrol
2.70 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
3.80 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol
3.60 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol
3.80 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol
3.70 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
3.60 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šmerková Jitka |
VBM8353 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
40:51 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
41:04 |
+0:13 |
3. |
Přibíková Monika |
PGP7256 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
41:11 |
+0:20 |
4. |
Bejčková Jana |
SLA7150 |
|
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
42:23 |
+1:32 |
5. |
Richtrová Lucie |
OKP7452 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
43:08 |
+2:17 |
6. |
Rosová Hana |
KNC8452 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
44:26 |
+3:35 |
7. |
Kroupová Jana |
PVP7052 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - or |
44:59 |
+4:08 |
8. |
Lušková Kateřina |
SHK8251 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
46:07 |
+5:16 |
9. |
Strnadová Lucie |
PHK7152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
49:05 |
+8:14 |
10. |
Kubátová Dana |
VRL6851 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
49:49 |
+8:58 |
11. |
Cermanová Petra |
STH7751 |
C |
SK Studenec |
50:13 |
+9:22 |
12. |
Havlíčková Markéta |
KNC8451 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
50:30 |
+9:39 |
13. |
Doškářová Sofie |
BOR8851 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
50:52 |
+10:01 |
14. |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
55:01 |
+14:10 |
15. |
Hanovcová Helena |
SHK7453 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
57:54 |
+17:03 |
16. |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
VRL7353 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
72:58 |
+32:07 |
4.00 km, 225 m, 19 kontrol
3.30 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rýdlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
28:03 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
29:11 |
+1:08 |
3. |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
30:12 |
+2:09 |
4. |
Procházková Alexandra |
LPU7051 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
34:08 |
+6:05 |
5. |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
35:20 |
+7:17 |
6. |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
35:51 |
+7:48 |
7. |
Nykodýmová Monika |
TBM6870 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
36:36 |
+8:33 |
8. |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
37:35 |
+9:32 |
9. |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
38:19 |
+10:16 |
10. |
Havelková Eva |
LBE5950 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
39:18 |
+11:15 |
11. |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
43:20 |
+15:17 |
12. |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
43:57 |
+15:54 |
13. |
Kubátová Iva |
PHK6552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
45:46 |
+17:43 |
14. |
Procházková Pavlína |
LBE6450 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
52:40 |
+24:37 |
15. |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
53:51 |
+25:48 |
16. |
Tichá Jana |
TJH6451 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar |
54:02 |
+25:59 |
17. |
Slavíková Kateřina |
PGP6650 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
55:16 |
+27:13 |
18. |
Čechmánková Helena |
OKP6450 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
55:49 |
+27:46 |
19. |
Stluková Eliška |
PCB6851 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
79:04 |
+51:01 |
3.00 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol
2.80 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
2.50 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
2.30 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol
2.10 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
2.10 km, 25 m, 10 kontrol
2.70 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
2.90 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
3.20 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
3.20 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hruška Ondřej |
OSN8935 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty |
22:45 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Stuchlík Jaroslav |
NPA8901 |
B |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
23:34 |
+0:49 |
3. |
Havlas Jan |
SHK8908 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
25:41 |
+2:56 |
4. |
Červinka Jan |
PGP8902 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
25:56 |
+3:11 |
5. |
Hyka Jan |
TUR9002 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
25:57 |
+3:12 |
6. |
Klouček Tomáš |
STH9002 |
B |
SK Studenec |
26:19 |
+3:34 |
7. |
Hájek Štěpán |
CTB8901 |
B |
SK Chotěboř |
26:20 |
+3:35 |
8. |
Exner Jan |
STH9001 |
B |
SK Studenec |
26:23 |
+3:38 |
9. |
Czaja Bartosz |
PL2 |
|
WKS ŚLĄSK NR 95 Wroc |
27:16 |
+4:31 |
10. |
Kovář Jaroslav |
TJH8901 |
B |
TJ OK Tolar |
27:30 |
+4:45 |
11. |
Kult Martin |
LTU9002 |
B |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
28:06 |
+5:21 |
12. |
Tkadlec Josef |
FSP9001 |
B |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
28:07 |
+5:22 |
13. |
Čech Ladislav |
BOR9000 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
28:15 |
+5:30 |
14. |
Franců Adam |
TUR9004 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
28:45 |
+6:00 |
15. |
Jaros Mariusz |
PL2 |
|
WKS ŚLĄSK NR 95 Wroc |
29:12 |
+6:27 |
16. |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
29:39 |
+6:54 |
17. |
Horák Jan |
NPA8902 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
29:44 |
+6:59 |
18. |
Hradil František |
CHA8900 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
30:13 |
+7:28 |
19. |
Růžička Adam |
TTR9006 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
30:58 |
+8:13 |
20. |
Tengler Martin |
MLA8901 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
31:14 |
+8:29 |
21. |
Betlach Martin |
DKP9000 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
31:20 |
+8:35 |
22. |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
35:47 |
+13:02 |
23. |
Walkowiak Paweł |
PL2 |
|
WKS ŚLĄSK NR 95 Wroc |
38:59 |
+16:14 |
24. |
Pichal Miroslav |
VSP9000 |
C |
USK Praha |
40:57 |
+18:12 |
25. |
Souček Michal |
SHK9007 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
44:15 |
+21:30 |
3.70 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol
3.40 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Klapal Michal |
VAM8802 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
24:47 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Samek Martin |
SRK8701 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
25:35 |
+0:48 |
3. |
Srb Tomáš |
BOR8801 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
26:26 |
+1:39 |
4. |
Vlček Petr |
TUR8703 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
26:36 |
+1:49 |
5. |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
26:56 |
+2:09 |
6. |
Nowak Michał |
PL2 |
|
WKS ŚLĄSK NR 95 Wroc |
27:04 |
+2:17 |
7. |
Zawodnik Łukasz |
PL2 |
|
WKS ŚLĄSK NR 95 Wroc |
27:08 |
+2:21 |
8. |
Kudrnáč Aleš |
TJN8803 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
27:09 |
+2:22 |
9. |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
28:22 |
+3:35 |
10. |
Moravec Marek |
LPU8811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
28:25 |
+3:38 |
11. |
Fiala Martin |
TTR8801 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
28:32 |
+3:45 |
12. |
Vrabec Tomáš |
SCP8701 |
B |
AC Sparta Praha |
28:40 |
+3:53 |
13. |
Mejznar Radek |
VRL8802 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
28:57 |
+4:10 |
14. |
Kycl Josef |
PHK8804 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
29:04 |
+4:17 |
15. |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
PTK8805 |
B |
OK Potůčky |
29:18 |
+4:31 |
16. |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
B |
OK Doksy |
29:35 |
+4:48 |
17. |
Duda Radim |
DKP8707 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
30:23 |
+5:36 |
18. |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
30:33 |
+5:46 |
19. |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8807 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
30:57 |
+6:10 |
20. |
Duda Antonín |
TJN8705 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
31:15 |
+6:28 |
21. |
Šafránek Michal |
VRL8804 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
31:22 |
+6:35 |
22. |
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
31:30 |
+6:43 |
23. |
Hošek Radim |
VCB8701 |
B |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
31:40 |
+6:53 |
24. |
Čejka Michal |
JHB8702 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
32:29 |
+7:42 |
25. |
Modrý Marek |
SCP8807 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
32:37 |
+7:50 |
26. |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
B |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
33:43 |
+8:56 |
27. |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
35:33 |
+10:46 |
28. |
Vojta Marek |
SHK8804 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
40:37 |
+15:50 |
29. |
Zuna Jaroslav |
SCP8801 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
40:58 |
+16:11 |
4.30 km, 230 m, 21 kontrol
3.90 km, 225 m, 17 kontrol
4.70 km, 265 m, 21 kontrol
4.70 km, 255 m, 21 kontrol
4.60 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol
5.10 km, 315 m, 23 kontrol
4.00 km, 240 m, 20 kontrol
3.90 km, 210 m, 19 kontrol
3.90 km, 170 m, 18 kontrol
3.70 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol
3.20 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
2.70 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
26:42 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
28:47 |
+2:05 |
3. |
Aschermann Michal |
TEP4400 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
30:06 |
+3:24 |
4. |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
30:07 |
+3:25 |
5. |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
C |
USK Praha |
31:57 |
+5:15 |
6. |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův |
32:11 |
+5:29 |
7. |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
|
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
33:21 |
+6:39 |
8. |
Frey Jaromír |
PTK4101 |
C |
OK Potůčky |
34:11 |
+7:29 |
9. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
34:35 |
+7:53 |
10. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
37:38 |
+10:56 |
11. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
37:47 |
+11:05 |
12. |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
44:33 |
+17:51 |
|
Rejpal Petr |
SCP4100 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
2.40 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol
2.20 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
2.20 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
3.00 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
4.60 km, 220 m, 18 kontrol