1.50 km, 25 m, 5 kontrol
2.00 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
3.00 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol
4.00 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
7.00 km, 215 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šilhavá Petra |
LPM8351 |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
97:33 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Steiningerová Tereza |
LPM8650 |
B |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
105:33 |
+8:00 |
3. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
123:39 |
+26:06 |
4. |
Steiningerová Kateřina |
LPM8450 |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
137:38 |
+40:05 |
|
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
C |
Lokomotiva Chomutov |
DISK-LIM: |
|
|
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
C |
Lokomotiva Chomutov |
DISK-LIM: |
|
MS |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
118:35 |
+21:02 |
|
Jedličková Renata |
LPM7854 |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Fialová Lenka |
LPM7851 |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|
6.30 km, 225 m, 19 kontrol
5.00 km, 180 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Martínková Věra |
VPM5351 |
C |
VŠ Plzeň |
90:29 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Brumkova Vladimmra |
DKL5350 |
C |
Dukla Liberec |
91:07 |
+0:38 |
3. |
Steiningerová Helena |
LPM5950 |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
98:58 |
+8:29 |
4. |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
C |
Slovan Karlovy Vary |
105:05 |
+14:36 |
3.60 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
1.50 km, 25 m, 5 kontrol
3.00 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol
4.00 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
5.50 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
6.30 km, 225 m, 19 kontrol
8.80 km, 400 m, 23 kontrol
7.00 km, 215 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Řehořek Jaroš |
SKV6301 |
|
Slovan Karlovy Vary |
72:06 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Václav Chotětický |
MAS5200 |
C |
Klub českých turistů |
83:37 |
+11:31 |
3. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
95:18 |
+23:12 |
4. |
Jan Chotětický |
MAS5400 |
C |
Klub českých turistů |
101:53 |
+29:47 |
5. |
Suchý Václav |
VPM5502 |
|
VŠ Plzeň |
105:42 |
+33:36 |
6. |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
C |
Lokomotiva Chomutov |
125:33 |
+53:27 |
|
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
C |
VŠ Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Mach Petr |
SKV6601 |
|
Slovan Karlovy Vary |
DISK |
|
6.30 km, 225 m, 19 kontrol
5.00 km, 180 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
61:25 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
66:40 |
+5:15 |
3. |
Frey Jaromír |
PTK4101 |
|
Potůčky |
66:48 |
+5:23 |
4. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
67:19 |
+5:54 |
5. |
Janda Josef |
KAD4701 |
|
Kadaň |
67:52 |
+6:27 |
6. |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
C |
Lokomotiva Chomutov |
85:21 |
+23:56 |
|
Řiha Jindřich |
LPM |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK-LIM: |
|
MS |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
94:20 |
+32:55 |
|
Jirasek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
C |
Skalka Cheb |
DISK |
|
3.60 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kracík Jaroslav
|
UPM2301 |
|
Union Plzeň |
87:34 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Petr Miroslav
|
TKP2700 |
|
Trakce Praha |
96:11 |
+8:37 |