2.00 km, 54 m, 21 controls
2.10 km, 74 m, 20 controls
2.10 km, 78 m, 22 controls
2.30 km, 84 m, 25 controls
2.00 km, 66 m, 21 controls
1.70 km, 64 m, 19 controls
1.50 km, 60 m, 17 controls
1.50 km, 56 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:43 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:15 |
+0:32 |
3. |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
17:08 |
+1:25 |
4. |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
17:09 |
+1:26 |
5. |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:36 |
+1:53 |
6. |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
18:09 |
+2:26 |
7. |
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
19:24 |
+3:41 |
8. |
Brumková Vladimíra |
DKL5350 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
22:26 |
+6:43 |
1.50 km, 52 m, 15 controls
2.40 km, 88 m, 24 controls
2.50 km, 96 m, 28 controls
2.50 km, 94 m, 27 controls
2.70 km, 100 m, 29 controls
2.40 km, 92 m, 23 controls
2.30 km, 76 m, 24 controls
2.10 km, 76 m, 21 controls
1.90 km, 64 m, 21 controls
1.70 km, 56 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
15:30 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:31 |
+0:01 |
3. |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
15:52 |
+0:22 |
4. |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:03 |
+0:33 |
5. |
Farář Jaroslav |
LPU5001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
16:13 |
+0:43 |
6. |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
16:29 |
+0:59 |
7. |
Mikan Vladimír |
SJC4805 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:51 |
+1:21 |
8. |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
16:59 |
+1:29 |
9. |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
LBE4900 |
C |
TJ Loko Beroun |
17:08 |
+1:38 |
10. |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
17:28 |
+1:58 |
11. |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
17:34 |
+2:04 |
12. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
17:48 |
+2:18 |
13. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
17:57 |
+2:27 |
14. |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
C |
TJ Loko Beroun |
18:57 |
+3:27 |
15. |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Ben |
20:39 |
+5:09 |
16. |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
21:55 |
+6:25 |
17. |
Nosál Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
22:01 |
+6:31 |
18. |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
22:49 |
+7:19 |
1.70 km, 54 m, 17 controls