2.76 km, 130 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Horčičková Vendula |
UOL9353 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
29.40 |
|
2. |
Nožková Sára |
TRI9353 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
31.25 |
+ 1.45 |
3. |
Šimková Johanka |
UOL9355 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
35.01 |
+ 5.21 |
4. |
Laštůvková Petra |
TRI9350 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36.40 |
+ 7.00 |
5. |
Kolářová Renata |
ABR9351 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
36.52 |
+ 7.12 |
6. |
Šarmanová Alenka |
MOV9351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
37.15 |
+ 7.35 |
7. |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
38.18 |
+ 8.38 |
8. |
Šestáková Petra |
RBK9357 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
40.52 |
+11.12 |
9. |
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
41.14 |
+11.34 |
10. |
Svobodová Radka |
BFM9451 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
41.47 |
+12.07 |
11. |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
46.21 |
+16.41 |
12. |
Czepczorová Michael |
TRI9351 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
47.09 |
+17.29 |
13. |
Jemelíková Denisa |
VBM9351 |
B |
VSK MZLU Brno |
48.12 |
+18.32 |
14. |
Vozdová Aneta |
KSU9394 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
48.23 |
+18.43 |
15. |
Koporová Petra |
VBM9352 |
B |
VSK MZLU Brno |
49.04 |
+19.24 |
16. |
Hejlová Zuzana |
PTE9371 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
49.40 |
+20.00 |
17. |
Kotrčová Lenka |
ABR9352 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
51.03 |
+21.23 |
18. |
Mátlová Pavlína |
KSU9392 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
52.43 |
+23.03 |
19. |
Hnilicová Šárka |
KSU9493 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
53.49 |
+24.09 |
20. |
Pernicová Helena |
UOL9352 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
56.09 |
+26.29 |
21. |
Kociánová Barbora |
TZL9454 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
57.40 |
+28.00 |
22. |
Koláriková Lucie |
TZL9451 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
58.03 |
+28.23 |
23. |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
58.48 |
+29.08 |
24. |
Haltofová Eva |
TRI9453 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
61.17 |
+31.37 |
25. |
Kunčarová Jana |
LCE9651 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
64.23 |
+34.43 |
26. |
Kantorová Dorota |
TRI9452 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
66.05 |
+36.25 |
27. |
Kukolová Karolína |
LCE9352 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
90.22 |
+60.42 |
|
Stašková Kateřina |
TZL9455 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
MS |
Gapinska Joanna |
POL |
C |
|
DISK |
|
3.03 km, 175 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Březinová Marie |
SSU9191 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
33.04 |
|
2. |
Šulerová Pavlína |
TBM9151 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
34.55 |
+ 1.51 |
3. |
Mlčochová Alice |
TRI9251 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
39.59 |
+ 6.55 |
4. |
Štrajtová Štěpánka |
UOL9151 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
42.50 |
+ 9.46 |
5. |
Čermáková Magdalena |
UOL9155 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
42.58 |
+ 9.54 |
6. |
Kosová Barbora |
TRI9258 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
43.03 |
+ 9.59 |
7. |
Indráková Adélka |
UOL9153 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
43.09 |
+10.05 |
8. |
Šperlíková Eva |
VRB9151 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
44.12 |
+11.08 |
9. |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
47.37 |
+14.33 |
10. |
Žaludková Petra |
TZL9251 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
48.24 |
+15.20 |
11. |
SZUBKA Barbara |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
53.50 |
+20.46 |
12. |
Jastrzembská Tereza |
TRI9256 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
54.52 |
+21.48 |
13. |
Drgová Lenka |
TZL9153 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
58.46 |
+25.42 |
14. |
Šponarová Lucie |
ZAM9151 |
B |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
60.03 |
+26.59 |
15. |
Vyhnálková Milada |
SOP9151 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
62.03 |
+28.59 |
16. |
Křečková Lenka |
ZPV9271 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
63.35 |
+30.31 |
17. |
Kršáková Marie |
VIZ9191 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
64.15 |
+31.11 |
18. |
Borková Marie |
TZL9253 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
65.42 |
+32.38 |
19. |
Drgová Markéta |
TZL9152 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
68.03 |
+34.59 |
20. |
Sklenářová Radka |
SBR9250 |
B |
SKOB Bruntál |
69.14 |
+36.10 |
21. |
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
69.44 |
+36.40 |
22. |
Mizerová Monika |
TRI9250 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
72.36 |
+39.32 |
23. |
Grulichová Helena |
JPV9292 |
B |
SK Prostějov |
94.31 |
+61.27 |
24. |
KOúODZIEJ Paulina |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
97.53 |
+64.49 |
|
Trejtnarová Zuzana |
KUN9151 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
DISK |
|
MS |
Mátl Martin |
KSU9041 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
132.08 |
+99.04 |
4.51 km, 275 m, 13 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Müllerová Věra |
SRK9053 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
41.07 |
|
2. |
Jirčáková Martina |
SRK8951 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
43.09 |
+ 2.02 |
3. |
Petrželová Tereza |
JIL8953 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
45.08 |
+ 4.01 |
4. |
Poklopová Lenka |
UOL8951 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
45.32 |
+ 4.25 |
5. |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
45.44 |
+ 4.37 |
6. |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
A |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
46.29 |
+ 5.22 |
7. |
Hlavová Jindra |
KON8989 |
A |
KOB Konice |
47.52 |
+ 6.45 |
8. |
Soukupová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
48.52 |
+ 7.45 |
9. |
Freyová Andrea |
PTK8952 |
A |
OK Potůčky |
50.01 |
+ 8.54 |
10. |
Mádlová Věra |
SHK8951 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
50.03 |
+ 8.56 |
11. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
50.11 |
+ 9.04 |
12. |
Staňková Štěpánka |
SSU8992 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
50.17 |
+ 9.10 |
13. |
Marešová Michaela |
LPU8959 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
50.40 |
+ 9.33 |
14. |
Hadačová Tereza |
AOP9051 |
A |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
50.44 |
+ 9.37 |
15. |
Mechlová Lenka |
JIL9051 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
52.14 |
+11.07 |
16. |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
53.01 |
+11.54 |
17. |
Bochenková Ivana |
DKP8950 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
53.21 |
+12.14 |
18. |
Mezníková Lucie |
LBE9150 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
53.50 |
+12.43 |
19. |
Jakobová Adélka |
UOL9052 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
53.52 |
+12.45 |
20. |
Vozdová Klára |
KSU8964 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
54.42 |
+13.35 |
21. |
Weissová Lucie |
AOV8952 |
A |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
55.29 |
+14.22 |
22. |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
55.46 |
+14.39 |
23. |
Bolechová Anežka |
LPU9051 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
56.46 |
+15.39 |
24. |
Sedláčková Anna |
KRL9051 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
57.17 |
+16.10 |
25. |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
58.24 |
+17.17 |
26. |
Krätschmerová Ivona |
VRB9050 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
58.25 |
+17.18 |
27. |
Hubáčková Pavla |
LCE9052 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
59.03 |
+17.56 |
28. |
Gajda Monika |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
60.18 |
+19.11 |
29. |
Kršiaková Jana |
TKE8951 |
C |
Akademik TU Koçice |
60.22 |
+19.15 |
30. |
Cahlová Blanka |
LCE9051 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
60.44 |
+19.37 |
31. |
Helminiak Magdalena |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
64.57 |
+23.50 |
32. |
Gwozdz Ewa |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
65.12 |
+24.05 |
33. |
Morawska Urszula |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
68.03 |
+26.56 |
34. |
Majchrzak Marta |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
69.53 |
+28.46 |
35. |
Wegiera Ewelina |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
69.54 |
+28.47 |
36. |
Strozek Monika |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
75.24 |
+34.17 |
|
Mihalová Dáša |
EBB8952 |
C |
Ekonom Bánská Bystrica |
DISK |
|
|
Schmidt Angelika |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
DISK |
|
|
Tynelska Justyna |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
DISK |
|
|
Pilcová Barbora |
UOL8977 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
DISK |
|
3.87 km, 225 m, 13 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
47.36 |
|
2. |
Veličková Monika |
VRB8951 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
48.09 |
+ 0.33 |
3. |
Kociánová Michaela |
OOP9050 |
B |
TJ Opava |
48.24 |
+ 0.48 |
4. |
Maliňáková Barbora |
VIZ9051 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
52.45 |
+ 5.09 |
5. |
Šmajstrlová Hana |
AOV8954 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
53.40 |
+ 6.04 |
6. |
Moravcová Lucie |
SOP9052 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
57.12 |
+ 9.36 |
7. |
Domčíková Tereza |
MOV8953 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
58.51 |
+11.15 |
8. |
WIľNIEWSKA Hanna |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
58.53 |
+11.17 |
9. |
Hvorecká Eva |
VRB8953 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
61.43 |
+14.07 |
10. |
Bialožytová Tereza |
TRC9050 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
66.04 |
+18.28 |
11. |
Hoferková Petra |
TZL9054 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
69.57 |
+22.21 |
12. |
Hýblová Jitka |
ZBM8956 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
71.50 |
+24.14 |
13. |
Novotná Barbora |
TZL9053 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
76.42 |
+29.06 |
14. |
WRZESINSKA Agnieszka |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
79.27 |
+31.51 |
14. |
Minaříková Zuzana |
TBM8998 |
B |
TJ Tesla Brno |
79.27 |
+31.51 |
16. |
Zítková Lenka |
ABR9055 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
82.21 |
+34.45 |
|
Hudzieczková Eva |
TRC9051 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
DISK |
|
MS |
Dostál Ondřej |
PLU7907 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
37.33 |
|
MS |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
34.47 |
|
5.62 km, 310 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Machútová Lucie |
PHK8851 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
52.59 |
|
2. |
Hermanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
53.30 |
+ 0.31 |
3. |
Svobodná Šárka |
DKP8850 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
54.56 |
+ 1.57 |
4. |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
55.00 |
+ 2.01 |
5. |
Hrstková Vladěna |
JHB8753 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
55.28 |
+ 2.29 |
6. |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
A |
KOB Konice |
56.00 |
+ 3.01 |
7. |
Doležalová Vendula |
PHK8752 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
57.09 |
+ 4.10 |
8. |
Prchalová Ivana |
JIL8754 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
58.27 |
+ 5.28 |
9. |
Doležalová Monika |
DKP8857 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
59.54 |
+ 6.55 |
10. |
Filipová Zuzana |
TZL8855 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
59.57 |
+ 6.58 |
11. |
Mrštíková Květa |
LPU8753 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
60.43 |
+ 7.44 |
12. |
Klečková Lucie |
HAV8852 |
A |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
61.12 |
+ 8.13 |
13. |
Žabková Marie |
TRC8753 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
61.40 |
+ 8.41 |
14. |
Doležalová Veronika |
SHK8753 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
62.10 |
+ 9.11 |
15. |
Vaculíková Jana |
PHK8853 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63.02 |
+10.03 |
16. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
63.30 |
+10.31 |
17. |
Doležalová Hana |
VRL8851 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
63.50 |
+10.51 |
18. |
Polášková Tereza |
TZL8851 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
65.13 |
+12.14 |
19. |
Horáková Veronika |
TUR8751 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
65.15 |
+12.16 |
20. |
Sedláčková Oldřiška |
KRL8751 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
66.12 |
+13.13 |
21. |
Wicha Iwona |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
66.56 |
+13.57 |
22. |
Vyhnálková Lucie |
SOP8853 |
A |
TJ Slezan Opava |
67.23 |
+14.24 |
23. |
Dlouhá Marie |
DKP8756 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
67.26 |
+14.27 |
24. |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
68.16 |
+15.17 |
25. |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8762 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
68.34 |
+15.35 |
26. |
Najman Natalia |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
72.11 |
+19.12 |
27. |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8852 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
72.17 |
+19.18 |
28. |
Kršiaková Mária |
TKE8853 |
C |
Akademik TU Koçice |
72.38 |
+19.39 |
29. |
Barcíková Renáta |
BBA8751 |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
73.32 |
+20.33 |
30. |
Andršová Jana |
SRK8756 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
75.22 |
+22.23 |
31. |
Matušová Petra |
SJC8755 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
75.33 |
+22.34 |
32. |
Lesniak Magdalena |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
76.55 |
+23.56 |
33. |
Ewiak Alicja |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
78.52 |
+25.53 |
34. |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
79.08 |
+26.09 |
35. |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
A |
KOB Konice |
80.12 |
+27.13 |
36. |
Hlaváčiková Erika |
EBB8752 |
C |
Ekonom Bánská Bystrica |
83.45 |
+30.46 |
37. |
Drewniowska Lucyna |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
87.15 |
+34.16 |
38. |
Macháčková Kateřina |
DKP8855 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
88.44 |
+35.45 |
39. |
Wieleba Marlena |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
93.58 |
+40.59 |
40. |
Teplá Tereza |
SHK8851 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
96.33 |
+43.34 |
41. |
Krajniak Karolina |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
98.02 |
+45.03 |
|
Borecká Kateřina |
VBM8852 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
DISK |
|
4.98 km, 285 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Stratilová Marie |
ZBM8751 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
58.48 |
|
2. |
Žabková Markéta |
TRC8850 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
61.55 |
+ 3.07 |
3. |
Pavlíková Barbora |
ZLH8750 |
B |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
64.27 |
+ 5.39 |
4. |
Višváderová Monika |
VRB8852 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
70.32 |
+11.44 |
5. |
Mrózková Ivana |
TRC8751 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
73.04 |
+14.16 |
6. |
Kočí Petra |
KON8786 |
B |
KOB Konice |
78.23 |
+19.35 |
7. |
Popelková Zuzana |
PTE8882 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
81.43 |
+22.55 |
8. |
Paloncýová Markéta |
KSU8791 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
84.14 |
+25.26 |
9. |
Latochová Kateřina |
TRI8850 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
87.42 |
+28.54 |
10. |
Moravcová Zuzana |
SOP8852 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
88.55 |
+30.07 |
11. |
Jarošová Eva |
TRI8852 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
97.08 |
+38.20 |
12. |
DYJOK Ewelina |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
99.44 |
+40.56 |
|
MACIEJCZYK Małgorzata |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
DISK |
|
|
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
DISK |
|
|
Roznosová Julie |
KRN8754 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
DISK |
|
MS |
Felklová Jarmila |
SSU |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
MS |
Ženčáková Marie |
SSU |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
6.23 km, 335 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Panchártková Jana |
PHK8569 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
60.26 |
|
2. |
Krčálová Veronika |
LPU8557 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
63.00 |
+ 2.34 |
3. |
Spurná Martina |
PGP8556 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
63.11 |
+ 2.45 |
4. |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
63.58 |
+ 3.32 |
5. |
Krafková Lucie |
BOR8650 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
65.55 |
+ 5.29 |
6. |
Duchová Iveta |
LPU8654 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
66.02 |
+ 5.36 |
7. |
Hrušková Lenka |
DKP8555 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
68.10 |
+ 7.44 |
8. |
Zatloukalová Lenka |
JPV8577 |
R |
SK Prostějov |
68.23 |
+ 7.57 |
9. |
Mališová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
69.31 |
+ 9.05 |
10. |
Dokoupilová Radka |
VBM8558 |
R |
VSK MZLU Brno |
70.17 |
+ 9.51 |
11. |
Daňková Petra |
JPV8575 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
72.23 |
+11.57 |
12. |
Kynčlová Martina |
JIL8651 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
72.36 |
+12.10 |
13. |
Palátová Petra |
SJI8658 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
76.10 |
+15.44 |
14. |
Juračková Jana |
LPU8653 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
76.20 |
+15.54 |
15. |
Hrouzová Pavlína |
VOV8559 |
A |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
76.38 |
+16.12 |
16. |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
R |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
76.56 |
+16.30 |
17. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN8651 |
A |
TJ Loko Krnov |
78.21 |
+17.55 |
18. |
Kosinska Malgorzata |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
78.38 |
+18.12 |
19. |
Martynková Aneta |
TRI8657 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
79.01 |
+18.35 |
20. |
Beržinská Soňa |
JPV8552 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
80.28 |
+20.02 |
21. |
Vávrová Veronika |
JPV8551 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
80.51 |
+20.25 |
22. |
Procházková Zuzana |
SJC8551 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
81.47 |
+21.21 |
23. |
Macinská Jana |
TKE8651 |
C |
Akademik TU Koçice |
82.53 |
+22.27 |
24. |
Krejčíková Barbora |
TZL8551 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
84.15 |
+23.49 |
25. |
Otrusinová Jana |
TZL8658 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
87.05 |
+26.39 |
26. |
Machowska Weronika |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
87.05 |
+26.39 |
27. |
Grzelak Agnieszka |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
87.34 |
+27.08 |
28. |
Fukátková Pavla |
LPU8552 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
92.09 |
+31.43 |
29. |
Nováková Lucie |
PGP8552 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
92.11 |
+31.45 |
30. |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
97.45 |
+37.19 |
31. |
Halašková Veronika |
KRN8653 |
A |
TJ Loko Krnov |
97.52 |
+37.26 |
32. |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
101.25 |
+40.59 |
33. |
Kyclová Jana |
PHK8652 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
102.26 |
+42.00 |
34. |
Jiráčková Jana |
JHB8651 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
104.21 |
+43.55 |
|
Semelová Eva |
TZL8662 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Uvizlová Martina |
SJC8665 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
DISK |
|
5.07 km, 310 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Hubáčková Petra |
LCE8560 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
71.44 |
|
2. |
Frýdlová Lenka |
KRN8659 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
78.26 |
+ 6.42 |
3. |
Stulíková Barbora |
SHK8552 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
81.11 |
+ 9.27 |
4. |
TYCZKOWSKA Agnieszka |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
83.55 |
+12.11 |
5. |
Kantorová Lucie |
TRI8654 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
88.25 |
+16.41 |
6. |
Najbrtová Veronika |
VMZ8658 |
C |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
93.10 |
+21.26 |
|
Višváderová Kateřina |
VRB8650 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
DISK |
|
6.99 km, 345 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Holinková Hana |
ZPV6777 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
68.50 |
|
2. |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
72.18 |
+ 3.28 |
3. |
Krafková Ita |
BOR8156 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
75.51 |
+ 7.01 |
4. |
Krtičková Michaela |
KON7975 |
C |
KOB Konice |
77.40 |
+ 8.50 |
5. |
Schindlerová Martin |
JAM7951 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
78.48 |
+ 9.58 |
6. |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
R |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
79.04 |
+10.14 |
7. |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
R |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
80.25 |
+11.35 |
8. |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
80.34 |
+11.44 |
9. |
Tauchmanová Ivana |
NPA7852 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
80.47 |
+11.57 |
10. |
Labašová Katarína |
DOB8351 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
81.56 |
+13.06 |
11. |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
83.16 |
+14.26 |
12. |
Kašková Barbora |
CHA8050 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
84.36 |
+15.46 |
13. |
Hrobařová Lenka |
SRK7751 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
85.41 |
+16.51 |
14. |
Hornová Květuše |
VOV8054 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
86.05 |
+17.15 |
15. |
Dytrtová Dagmar |
SRK7952 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
86.28 |
+17.38 |
16. |
Kupcová Veronika |
EKP7850 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
87.26 |
+18.36 |
17. |
Višňová Michaela |
VOV8456 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
88.59 |
+20.09 |
18. |
Tvarůžková Petra |
SJI8452 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
92.45 |
+23.55 |
19. |
Blažková Hana |
VLI7980 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
95.45 |
+26.55 |
20. |
Krásná Václava |
DOB8181 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
99.04 |
+30.14 |
21. |
Reinerová Barbara |
ZBM8451 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
99.07 |
+30.17 |
22. |
Škodová Zuzana |
VLI5650 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
99.09 |
+30.19 |
23. |
Uvizlová Radka |
SJC8460 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
100.27 |
+31.37 |
24. |
Holasová Lenka |
TUR8350 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
102.06 |
+33.16 |
25. |
Staňková Věra |
TZL8181 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
104.37 |
+35.47 |
26. |
Ehlová Pavla |
ZBM7355 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
104.51 |
+36.01 |
27. |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
105.30 |
+36.40 |
28. |
Sukeníková Zuzana |
VOV8353 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
109.44 |
+40.54 |
29. |
WALKOWIAK Beata |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
113.00 |
+44.10 |
|
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Cigošová Eva |
TBM8088 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Melounková Lucie |
PHK8054 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
5.70 km, 290 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sikorová Miroslava |
VIZ7658 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
68.29 |
|
2. |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
C |
TJ Opava |
71.36 |
+ 3.07 |
3. |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
72.01 |
+ 3.32 |
4. |
Holíková Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
72.50 |
+ 4.21 |
5. |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
73.13 |
+ 4.44 |
6. |
Mikulecká Nataša |
SRK4751 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
74.58 |
+ 6.29 |
7. |
Zlatníková Irena |
TZL8052 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
75.42 |
+ 7.13 |
8. |
Vyškovská Radka |
ZVS7450 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
77.22 |
+ 8.53 |
9. |
Hulenková Martina |
MOV7352 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
79.55 |
+11.26 |
10. |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
79.59 |
+11.30 |
11. |
Klíchová Jana |
VSP8152 |
C |
USK Praha |
83.25 |
+14.56 |
12. |
Špačková Eva |
MFP7951 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
89.45 |
+21.16 |
13. |
Šišková Vladimíra |
ZBM8456 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
89.56 |
+21.27 |
14. |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
90.34 |
+22.05 |
15. |
Erlebachová Martina |
PHK8255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
93.04 |
+24.35 |
16. |
Šumšalová Kristýna |
ODR8550 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
97.51 |
+29.22 |
17. |
Sedlářová Pavla |
HOB7051 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
100.08 |
+31.39 |
18. |
Ivana Sládková |
TEH8451 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
101.05 |
+32.36 |
19. |
Twardziková Kateřina |
TRC8150 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
107.45 |
+39.16 |
20. |
Bubíková Alena |
VOV7850 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
119.07 |
+50.38 |
21. |
Urbanová Edita |
STE7454 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
119.27 |
+50.58 |
22. |
Fedorová Katka |
BBA |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
173.02 |
+104.33 |
|
Otrubová Johana |
JPV7852 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
DISK |
|
|
Mattick Anja |
HAL |
C |
Halden Skiklubb Norway |
DISK |
|
|
Škovroňová Lenka |
MFP8250 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
DISK |
|
8.02 km, 415 m, 18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Brožková Dana |
SJC8156 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
68.01 |
|
2. |
Štěrbová Marta |
LPU7957 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
72.46 |
+ 4.45 |
3. |
Juřeníková Eva |
MOV7851 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
74.17 |
+ 6.16 |
4. |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
79.40 |
+11.39 |
5. |
Dočkalová Martina |
LPU8357 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
80.41 |
+12.40 |
6. |
Kovářová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
E |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
84.52 |
+16.51 |
7. |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
85.16 |
+17.15 |
8. |
Kovaříková Mária |
TRI6950 |
E |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
85.29 |
+17.28 |
9. |
Rufferová Iva |
BOR8354 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
86.55 |
+18.54 |
10. |
Běhounová Veronika |
PHK8251 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
87.20 |
+19.19 |
11. |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
87.37 |
+19.36 |
12. |
Kvapilová Věra |
TUR7650 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
87.47 |
+19.46 |
13. |
Baldrianova Bara |
VSP7850 |
E |
USK Praha |
88.03 |
+20.02 |
14. |
Hrazdírová Iva |
SCP8152 |
E |
AC Sparta Praha |
89.15 |
+21.14 |
15. |
Stará Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
89.41 |
+21.40 |
16. |
Fejlková Martina |
SHK8152 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
89.45 |
+21.44 |
17. |
Topinková Monika |
BOR8054 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
94.44 |
+26.43 |
18. |
Nováková Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
94.57 |
+26.56 |
19. |
Smičková Eva |
JPV8277 |
E |
SK Prostějov |
95.11 |
+27.10 |
20. |
Škodová Petra |
LPU8359 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
99.51 |
+31.50 |
21. |
Šolínová Lucie |
PHK8055 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
104.26 |
+36.25 |
22. |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
104.56 |
+36.55 |
23. |
Haluzová Jana |
SCP8051 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
105.08 |
+37.07 |
24. |
Hostomská Jitka |
PGP8056 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
108.53 |
+40.52 |
25. |
Hlubučková Dominika |
CHA7750 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
109.33 |
+41.32 |
26. |
Kašparová Šárka |
JAM7253 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
110.04 |
+42.03 |
27. |
Vlčovská Marta |
LPU7667 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
114.02 |
+46.01 |
28. |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP8251 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
118.29 |
+50.28 |
29. |
Mezníková Lenka |
PGP8453 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
133.10 |
+65.09 |
5.22 km, 300 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
56.07 |
|
2. |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
56.17 |
+ 0.10 |
3. |
Uchytilová Jana |
JPV6677 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
61.45 |
+ 5.38 |
4. |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
63.47 |
+ 7.40 |
5. |
Janásová Jitka |
SKM6551 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
65.31 |
+ 9.24 |
6. |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
66.28 |
+10.21 |
7. |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
66.51 |
+10.44 |
8. |
Maliňáková Eva |
KVS6551 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
68.54 |
+12.47 |
9. |
Jirková Renata |
LOL6553 |
C |
SK OK Olomouc |
79.52 |
+23.45 |
10. |
Hadačová Gabriela |
AOP6751 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
84.16 |
+28.09 |
11. |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
87.37 |
+31.30 |
12. |
Nykodýmová Monika |
TBM6870 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
95.15 |
+39.08 |
13. |
Adámková Hana |
KSU6693 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
109.17 |
+53.10 |
14. |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
109.23 |
+53.16 |
4.57 km, 255 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
60.52 |
|
2. |
Glabazňová Jana |
AOP6151 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
61.57 |
+ 1.05 |
3. |
Krajčová Věra |
TZL5856 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
63.18 |
+ 2.26 |
4. |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
71.45 |
+10.53 |
5. |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
71.51 |
+10.59 |
6. |
Klečková Zina |
HAV6151 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
71.59 |
+11.07 |
7. |
Cetkovská Alena |
TZL6263 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
73.46 |
+12.54 |
8. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN6551 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
74.00 |
+13.08 |
9. |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
74.23 |
+13.31 |
10. |
Korčáková Jana |
TZL6556 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
74.46 |
+13.54 |
11. |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
76.26 |
+15.34 |
12. |
Holínková Milada |
AOP5951 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
76.30 |
+15.38 |
13. |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
76.37 |
+15.45 |
14. |
Václavková Zdenka |
STE6450 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
81.52 |
+21.00 |
15. |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
82.11 |
+21.19 |
16. |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
C |
KOB Konice |
82.21 |
+21.29 |
17. |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
84.12 |
+23.20 |
18. |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
C |
KOB Konice |
84.31 |
+23.39 |
19. |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
85.06 |
+24.14 |
20. |
Paloncýová Maria |
KSU6396 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
87.06 |
+26.14 |
21. |
Schusterová Martina |
AOP6551 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
87.22 |
+26.30 |
22. |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
93.17 |
+32.25 |
23. |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
94.07 |
+33.15 |
24. |
Rokoszová Jaroslava |
MOV6351 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
96.30 |
+35.38 |
25. |
Kubíčková Marcela |
PHK6251 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
97.32 |
+36.40 |
26. |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
C |
KOB Konice |
105.27 |
+44.35 |
27. |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
126.33 |
+65.41 |
|
Skácelová Naďa |
KON6183 |
C |
KOB Konice |
DISK |
|
4.27 km, 275 m, 13 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Májová Paulina |
BBA |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
56.05 |
|
2. |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
59.44 |
+ 3.39 |
3. |
Cigošová Anna |
TBM5253 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
69.51 |
+13.46 |
4. |
Hrstková Dana |
JHB6051 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
72.15 |
+16.10 |
5. |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
80.14 |
+24.09 |
6. |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
81.18 |
+25.13 |
7. |
Suchanová Lenka |
VAM5851 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
93.42 |
+37.37 |
8. |
Řezníková Renáta |
AOP5451 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
119.30 |
+63.25 |
|
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DISK |
|
3.54 km, 200 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
118.08 |
|
3.54 km, 200 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
58.20 |
|
2. |
Vlachová Renata |
VOV4450 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
60.55 |
+ 2.35 |
3. |
Gavendová Anna |
TRI4650 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
64.42 |
+ 6.22 |
4. |
Kupcová Věroslava |
HSU4850 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
71.37 |
+13.17 |
5. |
Čadilová Alena |
HSU5051 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
98.45 |
+40.25 |
|
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
DISK |
|
MS |
Yvona Mátlová |
KSU |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
DISK |
|
2.75 km, 165 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
63.47 |
|
2. |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
82.52 |
+19.05 |
2.75 km, 165 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
2.84 km, 125 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
B |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
26.34 |
|
2. |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
27.42 |
+ 1.08 |
3. |
Schuster Marek |
AOP9303 |
B |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
31.49 |
+ 5.15 |
4. |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
32.01 |
+ 5.27 |
5. |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN9301 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
32.26 |
+ 5.52 |
6. |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
33.32 |
+ 6.58 |
7. |
Német Kryštof |
STE9308 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
35.24 |
+ 8.50 |
8. |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36.51 |
+10.17 |
9. |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
37.34 |
+11.00 |
10. |
Řehulka Martin |
PTE9322 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
38.43 |
+12.09 |
11. |
Skyva Petr |
STE9307 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
40.39 |
+14.05 |
12. |
Nykodým Ondřej |
TBM9307 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
40.49 |
+14.15 |
13. |
Göttlicher Fabio |
TZL9402 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
41.37 |
+15.03 |
14. |
Pospíšil Petr |
SOP9301 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
43.18 |
+16.44 |
15. |
Kamenický Ondřej |
PHK9401 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
46.25 |
+19.51 |
16. |
Korčák Jakub |
TZL9403 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
47.54 |
+21.20 |
17. |
Smutný Šimon |
VAM9301 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
48.20 |
+21.46 |
18. |
Karásek Vojtěch |
TRI9401 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
50.53 |
+24.19 |
19. |
Mušinský Tomáš |
TKE9301 |
C |
Akademik TU Koçice |
55.06 |
+28.32 |
20. |
Chmelař Martin |
JPV9505 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
56.14 |
+29.40 |
21. |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV9401 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
57.26 |
+30.52 |
22. |
Holinka Lukáš |
PTE9421 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
57.57 |
+31.23 |
23. |
Gráf Michal |
TRI9304 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
59.22 |
+32.48 |
24. |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
63.27 |
+36.53 |
25. |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
64.53 |
+38.19 |
26. |
Slíva Jan |
LCE9602 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
69.17 |
+42.43 |
27. |
Hoferek Tomáš |
TZL9305 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
73.17 |
+46.43 |
28. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
90.59 |
+64.25 |
|
Kratochvíl Jindřich |
VIZ9412 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
DISK |
|
|
Brogowski Šimon |
LCE9303 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DISK |
|
5.09 km, 280 m, 13 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Nečas Jiří |
TZL9101 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
49.38 |
|
2. |
Hubáček Jan |
LCE9101 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
54.28 |
+ 4.50 |
3. |
Strečko Marek |
ZLH9101 |
B |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
55.30 |
+ 5.52 |
4. |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP9101 |
B |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
59.27 |
+ 9.49 |
5. |
Věžník Václav |
ADA9201 |
A |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
60.49 |
+11.11 |
6. |
Fousek Jan |
AOV9101 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
60.53 |
+11.15 |
7. |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
61.14 |
+11.36 |
8. |
Bravený Vít |
VBM9102 |
B |
VSK MZLU Brno |
61.17 |
+11.39 |
9. |
Křeček Jan |
ZPV9111 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
64.49 |
+15.11 |
10. |
Berka Miroslav |
RBK9210 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
65.18 |
+15.40 |
11. |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
66.12 |
+16.34 |
12. |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ABM9202 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
66.51 |
+17.13 |
13. |
Holinka Matouš |
PTE9222 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
67.19 |
+17.41 |
14. |
Hrobař Štěpán |
ABM9106 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
67.20 |
+17.42 |
15. |
Indrák Jakub |
UOL9204 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
70.53 |
+21.15 |
16. |
Jemelík Hynek |
VBM9101 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
72.12 |
+22.34 |
17. |
Sochor Vít |
HAV9105 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
72.55 |
+23.17 |
18. |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
74.59 |
+25.21 |
19. |
Gazda Viktor |
TRI9203 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
75.41 |
+26.03 |
20. |
Szturc Václav |
TRC9102 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
76.04 |
+26.26 |
21. |
Černík Václav |
OSN9248 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
77.06 |
+27.28 |
22. |
Kazda Adam |
RBK9104 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
77.29 |
+27.51 |
23. |
Hnilica Přemek |
KSU9141 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
79.34 |
+29.56 |
24. |
Sýkora Jan |
AOP9201 |
B |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
82.55 |
+33.17 |
25. |
Matuš Martin |
TZL9102 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
83.08 |
+33.30 |
26. |
Semela Jakub |
LCE9103 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
90.12 |
+40.34 |
27. |
Kunovský Ondřej |
LCE9202 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
91.05 |
+41.27 |
28. |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
101.59 |
+52.21 |
29. |
Špetlík Václav |
LCE9203 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
111.23 |
+61.45 |
|
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DISK |
|
6.69 km, 315 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Zimmermann Jakub |
ZBM8928 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
56.21 |
|
2. |
Malý Ondřej |
VIZ8911 |
A |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
57.15 |
+ 0.54 |
3. |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
58.07 |
+ 1.46 |
4. |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
60.23 |
+ 4.02 |
5. |
Klusáček Matěj |
TTR8901 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
60.55 |
+ 4.34 |
6. |
Kubát Jan |
PHK8902 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
62.17 |
+ 5.56 |
7. |
Bednařík Antonín |
VIZ9001 |
A |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
64.37 |
+ 8.16 |
8. |
Procházka Pavel |
LBE9000 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
65.09 |
+ 8.48 |
9. |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
65.58 |
+ 9.37 |
10. |
Henych Tomáš |
VLI9002 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
67.30 |
+11.09 |
11. |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
67.43 |
+11.22 |
12. |
Vozda Vojtěch |
KSU9043 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
69.45 |
+13.24 |
13. |
Pavlů Ondřej |
PGP8904 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
69.48 |
+13.27 |
14. |
Jasinski Maciej |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
69.55 |
+13.34 |
14. |
Müller Martin |
PHK8903 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
69.55 |
+13.34 |
16. |
Morawski Jacek |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
70.23 |
+14.02 |
17. |
Kamenický Matěj |
OSN9036 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
70.57 |
+14.36 |
18. |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
71.18 |
+14.57 |
19. |
Klapal Jan |
VAM9001 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
71.55 |
+15.34 |
20. |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
73.19 |
+16.58 |
21. |
Hladík Jiří |
VIZ8901 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
74.37 |
+18.16 |
22. |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
74.52 |
+18.31 |
23. |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
75.57 |
+19.36 |
24. |
Láznička Petr |
TZL9011 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
76.41 |
+20.20 |
25. |
Hewelt Maciej |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
78.33 |
+22.12 |
26. |
Oľhava Rastislav |
TKE8901 |
C |
Akademik TU Koçice |
79.49 |
+23.28 |
27. |
Kolárik Jan |
TZL9013 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
80.01 |
+23.40 |
28. |
Slezák Jiří |
LCE9001 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
81.07 |
+24.46 |
29. |
Stránský Vojtěch |
DKP9005 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
82.31 |
+26.10 |
30. |
Henych Ondřej |
VLI9001 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
82.44 |
+26.23 |
31. |
Stefanski Dawid |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
83.30 |
+27.09 |
32. |
Berka Milan |
RBK9011 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
83.45 |
+27.24 |
33. |
Strzebicki Szymon |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
89.25 |
+33.04 |
34. |
Konieczny Pawel |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
90.27 |
+34.06 |
35. |
Drenčák Jaroslav |
TKE8902 |
C |
Akademik TU Koçice |
94.36 |
+38.15 |
36. |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
A |
SK Chrast |
98.21 |
+41.60 |
37. |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
100.05 |
+43.44 |
5.56 km, 260 m, 18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Valenta Jan |
LCE9003 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
51.28 |
|
2. |
Petr Jiří |
BFM8901 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
53.37 |
+ 2.09 |
3. |
Řeháček Jakub |
ABR8902 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
54.45 |
+ 3.17 |
4. |
Sedláček Michal |
TRC8901 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
55.49 |
+ 4.21 |
5. |
Pavelka Tomáš |
VIZ9020 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
56.51 |
+ 5.23 |
6. |
Konůpka Petr |
BFM8902 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
57.28 |
+ 6.00 |
7. |
Krajča Martin |
TZL9012 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
61.17 |
+ 9.49 |
8. |
Popelka Pavel |
PTE9032 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
61.42 |
+10.14 |
9. |
Popelka Lukáš |
TZL9015 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
62.37 |
+11.09 |
10. |
Majlath Martin |
|
C |
|
62.47 |
+11.19 |
11. |
Válek Filip |
VRB8906 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
63.12 |
+11.44 |
12. |
Legerski Martin |
TRI9003 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
64.37 |
+13.09 |
13. |
Melecký Martin |
OOP9000 |
B |
TJ Opava |
65.48 |
+14.20 |
14. |
Kusbach Antonín |
TZL8901 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
65.59 |
+14.31 |
15. |
Szturc Jan |
TRC9003 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
67.49 |
+16.21 |
16. |
Schäfer Martin |
TZL9009 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
68.03 |
+16.35 |
17. |
Navara Jakub |
TZL9017 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
68.29 |
+17.01 |
18. |
Štrajt Michal |
UOL8903 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
68.42 |
+17.14 |
19. |
Opletal Jan |
HAV9000 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
70.47 |
+19.19 |
20. |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL9001 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
71.00 |
+19.32 |
21. |
SZAFRAŃSKI Kamil |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
72.38 |
+21.10 |
22. |
JAROS Mariusz |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
72.40 |
+21.12 |
23. |
Sedláček Marek |
TBM9001 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
73.06 |
+21.38 |
24. |
Panovec Jan |
OTK8931 |
B |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
73.21 |
+21.53 |
25. |
KONIECZNY Paweł |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
74.35 |
+23.07 |
26. |
Paduga Miroslav |
|
C |
|
75.24 |
+23.56 |
27. |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA9001 |
A |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
80.44 |
+29.16 |
28. |
Benroth Jakub |
LCE9002 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
83.10 |
+31.42 |
29. |
Beran Jan |
TZL9016 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
84.31 |
+33.03 |
30. |
Gajdoš Jan |
JPV8913 |
B |
SK Prostějov |
96.21 |
+44.53 |
31. |
CZAJA Bartosz |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
97.33 |
+46.05 |
32. |
Šimáček Karel |
ABM8901 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
97.43 |
+46.15 |
33. |
DZIOBA Jakub |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
98.03 |
+46.35 |
34. |
Šesták Jakub |
RBK9001 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
106.23 |
+54.55 |
|
Šopík Lukáš |
VRB8905 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
DISK |
|
|
Ladányi Vít |
TRC8903 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
DISK |
|
8.20 km, 410 m, 19 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Chromý Adam |
ZBM8841 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
61.03 |
|
2. |
Kodeda Štěpán |
SSU8808 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
67.32 |
+ 6.29 |
3. |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
68.37 |
+ 7.34 |
4. |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
70.30 |
+ 9.27 |
5. |
Mališ Jiří |
JIL8806 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
72.26 |
+11.23 |
6. |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
72.33 |
+11.30 |
6. |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
72.33 |
+11.30 |
8. |
Poklop Martin |
UOL8802 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
72.46 |
+11.43 |
9. |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
73.07 |
+12.04 |
10. |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
73.08 |
+12.05 |
11. |
Navrátil Tomáš |
JPV8817 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
73.48 |
+12.45 |
12. |
Bořil Tomáš |
ZBM8833 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
74.16 |
+13.13 |
13. |
Strachota Petr |
SSU8741 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
76.26 |
+15.23 |
14. |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
76.38 |
+15.35 |
15. |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
77.44 |
+16.41 |
16. |
Zelinka Jiří |
ZBM8740 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
77.58 |
+16.55 |
17. |
Kopecký Ondřej |
LPU8704 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
78.05 |
+17.02 |
18. |
Rajnošek Matěj |
OSN8800 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
78.11 |
+17.08 |
19. |
Perůtka Jan |
JIL8808 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
78.26 |
+17.23 |
20. |
Wlodarczyk Kamil |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
80.15 |
+19.12 |
21. |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
80.33 |
+19.30 |
22. |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
80.40 |
+19.37 |
23. |
Krajča Tomáš |
TZL8714 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
81.47 |
+20.44 |
24. |
Špicar Petr |
SJC8801 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
81.52 |
+20.49 |
25. |
Bialožyt Michal |
TRC8700 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
82.29 |
+21.26 |
26. |
Jakob Jan |
UOL8701 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
83.00 |
+21.57 |
27. |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
83.49 |
+22.46 |
28. |
Lubkiewicz Tomasz |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
84.18 |
+23.15 |
29. |
Nečas Tomáš |
TZL8801 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
85.17 |
+24.14 |
30. |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
86.38 |
+25.35 |
31. |
Wroblewski Grzegorz |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
88.10 |
+27.07 |
32. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
89.16 |
+28.13 |
33. |
Jirčák Ondřej |
SRK8805 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
90.36 |
+29.33 |
34. |
Wenslaw Mateusz |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
91.49 |
+30.46 |
35. |
Nowak Michal |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
92.23 |
+31.20 |
36. |
ZAWODNIK Úukasz |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
96.03 |
+35.00 |
37. |
Ondrusz Martin |
VRB8801 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
97.25 |
+36.22 |
38. |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
A |
SK Chrast |
101.48 |
+40.45 |
39. |
Korčák Dominik |
TZL8703 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
104.00 |
+42.57 |
40. |
Myszkowski Karol |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
104.22 |
+43.19 |
41. |
Dědic Filip |
ZBM8836 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
109.02 |
+47.59 |
|
Kučera Jiří |
TUR8701 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
Klícha Martin |
SRK8801 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
DISK |
|
|
Gerhard Petr |
SJI8808 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
DISK |
|
|
Šíma Oldřich |
OSN8731 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
DISK |
|
|
Maliňák Štěpán |
KVS8801 |
A |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
DISK |
|
6.73 km, 315 m, 18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Cetkovský Petr |
TZL8711 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
68.02 |
|
2. |
Zbranek Roman |
KVS8802 |
B |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
69.04 |
+ 1.02 |
3. |
Sochor Jan |
HAV8801 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
70.07 |
+ 2.05 |
4. |
Laštůvka Jan |
TRI8704 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
76.08 |
+ 8.06 |
5. |
Genčur Roman |
KSU8749 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
84.02 |
+16.00 |
6. |
Trojek Pavel |
TRC8803 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
93.28 |
+25.26 |
7. |
Špacír Jan |
UOL8805 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
99.49 |
+31.47 |
|
Sivák Jan |
MOV8701 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
DISK |
|
|
Mikolajek Petr |
MOV8806 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
DISK |
|
9.97 km, 435 m, 25 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
ZBM8506 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
77.34 |
|
2. |
Henych Martin |
VLI8601 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
84.37 |
+ 7.03 |
3. |
Háj Jakub |
TZL8501 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
86.06 |
+ 8.32 |
4. |
Hejzlar Štěpán |
DKP8609 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
86.10 |
+ 8.36 |
5. |
Přibyl Broněk |
TZL8603 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
87.02 |
+ 9.28 |
6. |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
89.11 |
+11.37 |
7. |
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
89.25 |
+11.51 |
8. |
Flašar Jan |
VSP8612 |
R |
USK Praha |
93.51 |
+16.17 |
9. |
Krajčík Michal |
EBB8702 |
C |
Ekonom Bánská Bystrica |
94.51 |
+17.17 |
10. |
Velička Jan |
VRB8504 |
R |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
98.11 |
+20.37 |
11. |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
98.59 |
+21.25 |
12. |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
100.01 |
+22.27 |
13. |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
100.33 |
+22.59 |
14. |
Jiráček Josef |
JHB8503 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
102.51 |
+25.17 |
15. |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
A |
KOB Choceň |
103.17 |
+25.43 |
16. |
Nowacki Lukasz |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
104.10 |
+26.36 |
17. |
Mazurek Filip |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
104.36 |
+27.02 |
18. |
Szabó Rastislav |
EBB8704 |
C |
Ekonom Bánská Bystrica |
108.06 |
+30.32 |
19. |
Drenčák Tomáš |
TKE8502 |
C |
Akademik TU Koçice |
108.15 |
+30.41 |
20. |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8506 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
108.45 |
+31.11 |
21. |
Stehlík Martin |
ZBM8503 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
111.59 |
+34.25 |
22. |
Bolech Filip |
LPU8602 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
112.09 |
+34.35 |
23. |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
A |
KOB Choceň |
112.23 |
+34.49 |
24. |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
A |
SK Chrast |
113.26 |
+35.52 |
25. |
Mazúr Martin |
ZBM8701 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
119.22 |
+41.48 |
26. |
Slezák Martin |
LCE8501 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
123.40 |
+46.06 |
27. |
Žaloudík Jiří |
VRB8602 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
167.18 |
+89.44 |
|
Weber Michal |
PNT |
C |
Polish National Team |
DISK |
|
|
Dlabaja Štěpán |
VRB8508 |
R |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
DISK |
|
|
Pracný Jakub |
ZBM8614 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Skyva Jan |
PGP8501 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DISK |
|
7.07 km, 300 m, 20 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Váňa Lukáš |
VRB8601 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
71.16 |
|
2. |
Hruška Pavel |
SOP8608 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
85.26 |
+14.10 |
3. |
Preissler Adam |
HAV8608 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
94.15 |
+22.59 |
4. |
DRATWA Adam |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
132.45 |
+61.29 |
12.20 km, 555 m, 27 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kazda Ondřej |
SJC8202 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
105.56 |
|
2. |
Liščinský Zdeněk |
TBM8215 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
108.19 |
+ 2.23 |
3. |
Mrázek Jiří |
DKP7911 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
108.44 |
+ 2.48 |
4. |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
114.45 |
+ 8.49 |
5. |
Princl Pavel |
FSP7800 |
R |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
116.47 |
+10.51 |
6. |
Vlach Jiří |
VOV7900 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
119.28 |
+13.32 |
7. |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
120.33 |
+14.37 |
8. |
Kabáth David |
ZBM8433 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
121.38 |
+15.42 |
9. |
Strejček Petr |
TBM7228 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
121.49 |
+15.53 |
10. |
Procházka Jiří |
TBM7633 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
122.42 |
+16.46 |
11. |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
122.43 |
+16.47 |
12. |
Budík Radek |
TCE7201 |
R |
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň |
123.25 |
+17.29 |
13. |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
125.06 |
+19.10 |
14. |
Šurgan Štefan |
TUR7900 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
126.03 |
+20.07 |
15. |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
126.05 |
+20.09 |
16. |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
126.47 |
+20.51 |
17. |
Halama Jakub |
KSU7940 |
R |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
127.37 |
+21.41 |
18. |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
127.46 |
+21.50 |
19. |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
128.10 |
+22.14 |
20. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
128.36 |
+22.40 |
21. |
Ehl Jiří |
ZBM7701 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
128.37 |
+22.41 |
22. |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
130.11 |
+24.15 |
23. |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
130.20 |
+24.24 |
24. |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
130.37 |
+24.41 |
25. |
Došla Jan |
TBM7412 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
130.51 |
+24.55 |
26. |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
133.45 |
+27.49 |
27. |
Bučánek Antonín |
ODR8400 |
R |
SKOB Odry |
133.56 |
+28.00 |
28. |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
134.42 |
+28.46 |
29. |
Jansa Jiří |
CHT8402 |
R |
SK Chrast |
136.23 |
+30.27 |
30. |
BANAKIEWICZ Adam |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
136.33 |
+30.37 |
31. |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
138.32 |
+32.36 |
32. |
Gazdačko Jan |
SHK8404 |
R |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
141.10 |
+35.14 |
33. |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
142.33 |
+36.37 |
34. |
Janeček Oldřich |
MFP8200 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
142.41 |
+36.45 |
35. |
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
142.44 |
+36.48 |
36. |
Prokop Petr |
ZBM7908 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
144.12 |
+38.16 |
37. |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
144.17 |
+38.21 |
38. |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
144.38 |
+38.42 |
39. |
Vobr Marek |
BOR7801 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
146.30 |
+40.34 |
40. |
Besta Michal |
JAM7600 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
149.08 |
+43.12 |
40. |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
149.08 |
+43.12 |
42. |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
149.46 |
+43.50 |
43. |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
152.00 |
+46.04 |
44. |
Bukovac Maroš |
ZBM7605 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
152.54 |
+46.58 |
45. |
Kopec Tomáš |
VOV8203 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
156.11 |
+50.15 |
46. |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
165.32 |
+59.36 |
47. |
Sedlák Radek |
DOB7500 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
168.04 |
+62.08 |
48. |
Fraňo Michal |
SPE |
C |
TJ Sokol Pezinok |
176.45 |
+70.49 |
|
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Zrník Tomáš |
TZL7118 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Marek Martin |
VIZ7624 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
DISK |
|
|
Margold Martin |
DKP8106 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Holas Tomáš |
JAM7800 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
DISK |
|
|
Knížek Jiří |
LPU8204 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DISK |
|
|
Kalenský Tomáš |
SJC8015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
DISK |
|
|
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Tomanek Daniel |
STE7401 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DISK |
|
|
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
|
KRAWCZYK Maciej |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
DISK |
|
|
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
DISK |
|
|
Otrusina Jiří |
ZBM8201 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Hepnar Lubomír |
STE6307 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DISK |
|
|
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC6705 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
DISK |
|
|
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DISK |
|
|
Stoklasa Bohumil |
JPV8417 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
DISK |
|
|
Černohous Jan |
JPV8335 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
DISK |
|
|
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
DISK |
|
MS |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
154.55 |
+48.59 |
10.14 km, 450 m, 28 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
R |
VSK MZLU Brno |
97.01 |
|
2. |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
102.50 |
+ 5.49 |
3. |
Kratochvíl Martin |
SJI8304 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
106.13 |
+ 9.12 |
4. |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
107.17 |
+10.16 |
5. |
Skřivánek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
109.14 |
+12.13 |
6. |
Veselý Martin |
ZBM7502 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
112.36 |
+15.35 |
7. |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
112.43 |
+15.42 |
8. |
Starosta Pavel |
VIZ7938 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
113.09 |
+16.08 |
9. |
Jahn Petr |
VIZ8400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
113.11 |
+16.10 |
10. |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
113.37 |
+16.36 |
11. |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
115.33 |
+18.32 |
12. |
Langer Martin |
VOV8400 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
116.59 |
+19.58 |
13. |
Horálek Radek |
DKP8013 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
117.03 |
+20.02 |
14. |
Pavlačka Ondřej |
ODR8100 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
118.10 |
+21.09 |
15. |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
118.55 |
+21.54 |
16. |
Myslivec Jiří |
TRI7801 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
119.35 |
+22.34 |
17. |
Cichý David |
PHK7001 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
120.23 |
+23.22 |
18. |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
122.07 |
+25.06 |
19. |
Schuster Martin |
AOP6502 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
123.30 |
+26.29 |
20. |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
124.31 |
+27.30 |
21. |
Kozumplík Aleš |
VBM8403 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
125.31 |
+28.30 |
22. |
Krtička Jan |
KON7931 |
C |
KOB Konice |
125.39 |
+28.38 |
23. |
Zajíc Josef |
AOV7601 |
C |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
128.15 |
+31.14 |
24. |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
C |
KOB Konice |
128.31 |
+31.30 |
25. |
Samek Petr |
PHK7302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
128.35 |
+31.34 |
26. |
Vlach Oldřich |
VOV7730 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
129.22 |
+32.21 |
27. |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
STE5301 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
130.54 |
+33.53 |
28. |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
133.27 |
+36.26 |
29. |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
136.42 |
+39.41 |
30. |
Trčka Jan |
LCE8202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
137.49 |
+40.48 |
31. |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
139.14 |
+42.13 |
32. |
Válka Jan |
SOP7811 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
142.05 |
+45.04 |
33. |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
142.21 |
+45.20 |
34. |
SOBCZYŃSKI Kalikst |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
142.26 |
+45.25 |
35. |
Bukovac Dušan |
ZBM7503 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
144.34 |
+47.33 |
36. |
GRONOSTAJ Grzegorz |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
148.14 |
+51.13 |
37. |
Grulich Pavel |
JPV7117 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
150.13 |
+53.12 |
38. |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
150.36 |
+53.35 |
39. |
Sluka Miroslav |
VBM7207 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
169.54 |
+72.53 |
40. |
Stoszek Jakub |
VOV8300 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
171.43 |
+74.42 |
40. |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
171.43 |
+74.42 |
|
Denemarek Ivo |
ZBM7901 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Sedláček David |
KON7617 |
C |
KOB Konice |
DISK |
|
|
Kulíšek Tomáš |
HOB7101 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
DISK |
|
|
Dittrrich Petr |
HOB7701 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
DISK |
|
|
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
|
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
DISK |
|
|
Svoboda Ladislav |
ZBM7523 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Cieslar Martin |
TRC8401 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
DISK |
|
|
Liščinský Tomáš |
TBM8411 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DISK |
|
13.98 km, 625 m, 29 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
107.15 |
|
2. |
Jonasson Niclas |
SOD |
C |
Södertälje-Nykvarn O, Sweden |
107.40 |
+ 0.25 |
3. |
Švihovský Jaromír |
SJC8005 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
108.33 |
+ 1.18 |
4. |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
109.07 |
+ 1.52 |
5. |
Wingstedt Emil |
HAL |
C |
Halden Skiklubb Norway |
109.08 |
+ 1.53 |
6. |
Hanák Pavel |
STE7101 |
R |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
111.48 |
+ 4.33 |
7. |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
112.19 |
+ 5.04 |
8. |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
112.37 |
+ 5.22 |
9. |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
113.01 |
+ 5.46 |
10. |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
113.13 |
+ 5.58 |
11. |
Dávidík Marian |
BBA7713 |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
113.52 |
+ 6.37 |
12. |
Banach Robert |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
115.02 |
+ 7.47 |
13. |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
115.30 |
+ 8.15 |
14. |
Košárek Pavel |
JAM7100 |
R |
SK Jamnice |
115.43 |
+ 8.28 |
15. |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
116.38 |
+ 9.23 |
16. |
Šedivý Jan |
EKP8400 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
118.05 |
+10.50 |
17. |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
119.18 |
+12.03 |
18. |
Barták Lukáš |
BBA8301 |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
119.45 |
+12.30 |
19. |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
119.52 |
+12.37 |
20. |
Pleticha Richard |
TCE7502 |
R |
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň |
120.35 |
+13.20 |
21. |
Skripnik Štěpán |
SCP7901 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
121.25 |
+14.10 |
22. |
KOWALSKI Wojciech |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
123.08 |
+15.53 |
23. |
Macek Martin |
PHK7102 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
123.18 |
+16.03 |
24. |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
124.31 |
+17.16 |
25. |
Oma Jakub |
TUR8002 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
125.53 |
+18.38 |
26. |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
R |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
127.56 |
+20.41 |
27. |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
131.57 |
+24.42 |
28. |
Kovář Miroslav |
SCP8103 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
131.58 |
+24.43 |
29. |
Štěrba Zbyněk |
LPU8304 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
132.17 |
+25.02 |
30. |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
132.42 |
+25.27 |
31. |
Kolařík Tomáš |
BOR7809 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
132.43 |
+25.28 |
32. |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
133.58 |
+26.43 |
33. |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
140.58 |
+33.43 |
34. |
Hanslián David |
LCE7835 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
141.03 |
+33.48 |
35. |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
R |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
142.09 |
+34.54 |
36. |
Žaloudek Petr |
DKP8304 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
146.26 |
+39.11 |
37. |
Vítek Tomáš |
SRK7704 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
173.46 |
+66.31 |
|
KRAFCZYK Rafał |
WKS |
C |
WKS Slask Wroclaw, Polska |
DISK |
|
|
Piják Ondrej |
BBA8204 |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
DISK |
|
|
Mattias Karlsson |
HAL |
C |
Halden Skiklubb Norway |
DISK |
|
|
Dlabaja Tomáš |
ZBM8308 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Bukovac Palo |
ZBM8101 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Vyoral Jan |
VIZ7615 |
R |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
DISK |
|
|
Váňa Petr |
TUR8103 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
Zvěřina Petr |
PHK8204 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
|
Novotny Radek |
PHK7402 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
|
Henek Vladan |
JPV8002 |
R |
SK Prostějov |
DISK |
|
|
Hošek Václav |
DKP8000 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
DISK |
|
8.45 km, 340 m, 25 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Pollák Jozef |
TKE6001 |
C |
Akademik TU Koçice |
68.08 |
|
2. |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
80.49 |
+12.41 |
3. |
Ryšavý Jiří |
MOV5803 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
82.43 |
+14.35 |
4. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
84.42 |
+16.34 |
5. |
Petřivalský Marek |
STE6907 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
88.04 |
+19.56 |
6. |
Vavrys Petr |
LCE6413 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
90.30 |
+22.22 |
7. |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
91.25 |
+23.17 |
8. |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
91.40 |
+23.32 |
9. |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
94.29 |
+26.21 |
10. |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
95.01 |
+26.53 |
11. |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
96.05 |
+27.57 |
12. |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
100.58 |
+32.50 |
13. |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
102.37 |
+34.29 |
14. |
Kunčar Vít |
LCE6602 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
106.04 |
+37.56 |
15. |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL6501 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
106.16 |
+38.08 |
16. |
Szturc Radek |
TRC6800 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
113.28 |
+45.20 |
17. |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
113.32 |
+45.24 |
18. |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
118.09 |
+50.01 |
19. |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
C |
KOB Konice |
119.44 |
+51.36 |
20. |
Šamánek Petr |
ZVS6901 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
120.36 |
+52.28 |
21. |
Pavelka Vladimír |
VIZ5903 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
122.48 |
+54.40 |
22. |
Stacke Jiří |
LCE5801 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
127.21 |
+59.13 |
23. |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
130.07 |
+61.59 |
24. |
Gapinski Wlodzimier |
POL |
C |
|
144.51 |
+76.43 |
MS |
Gráf Norbert |
TRI7300 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
DISK |
|
8.02 km, 335 m, 21 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
74.12 |
|
2. |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
C |
KOB Konice |
76.38 |
+ 2.26 |
3. |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
80.00 |
+ 5.48 |
4. |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
83.34 |
+ 9.22 |
5. |
Hostaš Zdeněk |
VAM6403 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
84.15 |
+10.03 |
6. |
Smutný Michal |
VAM6201 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
84.40 |
+10.28 |
7. |
Mlynárik Peter |
ZBM6526 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
87.57 |
+13.45 |
8. |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
88.10 |
+13.58 |
9. |
Uchytil Vlastimil |
JPV6117 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
88.11 |
+13.59 |
10. |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
90.48 |
+16.36 |
11. |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
92.24 |
+18.12 |
12. |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
94.37 |
+20.25 |
13. |
Končák Jaroslav |
HLV6321 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
99.27 |
+25.15 |
14. |
Řeháček Petr |
ABR6302 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
102.03 |
+27.51 |
15. |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
103.07 |
+28.55 |
16. |
Opletal Jaroslav |
HAV6200 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
103.45 |
+29.33 |
17. |
Paloncý Pavel |
KSU6349 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
116.44 |
+42.32 |
18. |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
125.12 |
+51.00 |
19. |
Kubíček Radek |
PHK6501 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
130.05 |
+55.53 |
|
Haltof Jindřich |
TRI6201 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
DISK |
|
|
Nykodým Petr |
TBM6307 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Vrábel Jaromír |
SBR6102 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
DISK |
|
|
Zítka Jiří |
ABR6201 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
DISK |
|
MS |
Havlíček Tomáš |
SSU |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
7.37 km, 305 m, 20 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kusbach Antonín |
TZL5803 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
77.32 |
|
2. |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
81.45 |
+ 4.13 |
3. |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
84.28 |
+ 6.56 |
4. |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
85.18 |
+ 7.46 |
5. |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
85.19 |
+ 7.47 |
6. |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
C |
TJ Opava |
85.55 |
+ 8.23 |
7. |
Krajča Pavel |
TZL5705 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
86.14 |
+ 8.42 |
8. |
Háj Bohumil |
TZL5601 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
87.15 |
+ 9.43 |
9. |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
87.45 |
+10.13 |
10. |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
89.38 |
+12.06 |
10. |
Hrouza Tomáš |
KRN5201 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
89.38 |
+12.06 |
12. |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
92.10 |
+14.38 |
13. |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
93.10 |
+15.38 |
14. |
Višňa Milan |
STE5904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
93.14 |
+15.42 |
15. |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
97.11 |
+19.39 |
16. |
Adámek Pavel |
KSU5847 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
97.52 |
+20.20 |
17. |
Pospíšil Václav |
SOP5701 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
100.26 |
+22.54 |
18. |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRC5701 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
101.23 |
+23.51 |
19. |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
101.30 |
+23.58 |
20. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
101.34 |
+24.02 |
21. |
Kršák Karel |
VIZ5902 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
102.27 |
+24.55 |
22. |
Najbrt Tomáš |
VMZ5607 |
C |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
105.48 |
+28.16 |
23. |
Bohunský Vladimír |
KRN5901 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
105.54 |
+28.22 |
24. |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
106.34 |
+29.02 |
25. |
Albert František |
STE5804 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
116.19 |
+38.47 |
26. |
Poklop Lubomír |
LOL5601 |
C |
SK OK Olomouc |
121.32 |
+44.00 |
27. |
Hladký Pavel |
VBM5306 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
127.10 |
+49.38 |
28. |
Konůpka Petr |
BFM5702 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
146.24 |
+68.52 |
|
Šuler Josef |
TBM6005 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
MS |
König Lukáš |
ZBM8001 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
105.29 |
+27.57 |
5.78 km, 295 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
67.35 |
|
2. |
Máj Štefan |
BBA5201 |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
70.21 |
+ 2.46 |
3. |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
72.12 |
+ 4.37 |
4. |
Sýkora Jiří |
AOP5401 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
72.30 |
+ 4.55 |
5. |
Navrátil Antonín |
UOL5301 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
73.40 |
+ 6.05 |
6. |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
75.39 |
+ 8.04 |
7. |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
78.32 |
+10.57 |
8. |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
78.38 |
+11.03 |
9. |
Jelínek Petr |
MOV5502 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
81.25 |
+13.50 |
10. |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
84.53 |
+17.18 |
11. |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
85.31 |
+17.56 |
12. |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
87.14 |
+19.39 |
13. |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
87.48 |
+20.13 |
14. |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
88.06 |
+20.31 |
15. |
Čevela Jaromír |
TZL5301 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
89.19 |
+21.44 |
16. |
Žaludek Jindřich |
TZL5410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
97.28 |
+29.53 |
17. |
Jelínek Roman |
ADA5506 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
107.58 |
+40.23 |
|
Bilobžickij Anatolij |
SPE |
C |
TJ Sokol Pezinok |
DISK |
|
5.39 km, 275 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
63.55 |
|
2. |
Babický Tomáš |
DLT5001 |
C |
OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
73.16 |
+ 9.21 |
3. |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
75.02 |
+11.07 |
4. |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
75.53 |
+11.58 |
5. |
Bartkowiak Edward |
WGP |
C |
WKS Grunwald Poznan, Polska |
76.59 |
+13.04 |
6. |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
78.47 |
+14.52 |
7. |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM4903 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
79.36 |
+15.41 |
8. |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
86.07 |
+22.12 |
9. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
87.48 |
+23.53 |
10. |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
C |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
94.36 |
+30.41 |
11. |
Daníček Josef |
SRK4901 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
101.24 |
+37.29 |
12. |
Rokosz Bohumil |
MOV4803 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
117.15 |
+53.20 |
|
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
DISK |
|
4.11 km, 225 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Vlach Oldřich |
VOV4401 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
56.10 |
|
2. |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
57.13 |
+ 1.03 |
3. |
Běčák Arnošt |
MOV4001 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
59.55 |
+ 3.45 |
4. |
Starý Břetislav |
BOV4402 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
65.57 |
+ 9.47 |
5. |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
66.28 |
+10.18 |
6. |
Žemlík Jan |
TZL4325 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
70.13 |
+14.03 |
7. |
Vyškovský Ivan |
ZVS4301 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
71.11 |
+15.01 |
8. |
Hýbal Ladislav |
BBA4101 |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
71.43 |
+15.33 |
9. |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
C |
TJ Opava |
75.16 |
+19.06 |
10. |
Sedlář Vladimír |
AOP4201 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
78.08 |
+21.58 |
11. |
Kroča Josef |
MOV4501 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
94.55 |
+38.45 |
MS |
Havlíček Václav |
SSU9541 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
3.73 km, 200 m, 13 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRC3700 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
57.54 |
|
2. |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63.33 |
+ 5.39 |
3.03 km, 170 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šauman Václav |
LBM3026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
77.32 |
|
2. |
Štěpánek Rudolf |
SRK3401 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
91.46 |
+14.14 |
3. |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
96.20 |
+18.48 |
3.03 km, 170 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
3.45 km, 165 m, 9 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Rychlý Pavel |
OOP8505 |
A |
TJ Opava |
27.15 |
|
2. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
39.35 |
+12.20 |
3. |
Berka Milan |
RBK6312 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
44.51 |
+17.36 |
4. |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
45.17 |
+18.02 |
5. |
Dušková Ivana |
PTE8365 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
52.20 |
+25.05 |
6. |
KLEČKA Quido |
HAV |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
56.28 |
+29.13 |
7. |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
60.22 |
+33.07 |
8. |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
64.29 |
+37.14 |
9. |
Sklenář Martin |
SBR9501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
65.43 |
+38.28 |
10. |
Lang Tomáš |
PTE90 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
66.36 |
+39.21 |
11. |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
72.53 |
+45.38 |
12. |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
76.03 |
+48.48 |
13. |
Opletal Petr |
TRC9104 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
77.01 |
+49.46 |
14. |
Chmelík Jakub |
VBM8104 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
77.12 |
+49.57 |
15. |
Končáková Kateřina |
HLV6856 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
77.44 |
+50.29 |
16. |
Adamíková Alena |
KRN5951 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
79.18 |
+52.03 |
17. |
Hejlová Soňa |
PTE7371 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
82.30 |
+55.15 |
18. |
Šarman Radim |
MOV6201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
84.25 |
+57.10 |
19. |
KLEČKOVÁ Iva |
HAV |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
89.18 |
+62.03 |
20. |
KLEČKA Vít |
HAV |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
100.15 |
+73.00 |
21. |
Klangová Bohumila |
ZBM7676 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
102.43 |
+75.28 |
22. |
Kotůlková Veronika |
AOP7851 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
106.33 |
+79.18 |
23. |
Šestáková Eva |
RBK6951 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
112.56 |
+85.41 |
24. |
Peřinková Petra |
AOP9451 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
129.42 |
+102.27 |
|
Šperlík Josef |
ODR5500 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
DISK |
|
|
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
DISK |
|
2.66 km, 100 m, 7 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Polášek Pavel |
LCE |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
37.10 |
|
2. |
Ptáček Patrik |
BBM9800 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
41.11 |
+ 4.01 |
3. |
Hiršová Gabriela |
VBM9651 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
46.18 |
+ 9.08 |
4. |
Hirš Otakar |
VBM9801 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
51.26 |
+14.16 |
5. |
Havlíčková Jana |
SSU |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
69.41 |
+32.31 |
6. |
Křivohlávek Tomáš |
SSU |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
79.58 |
+42.48 |
7. |
Gebauerová Lucie |
SSU9483 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
88.08 |
+50.58 |
8. |
Křivohlávková Tereza |
SSU |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
92.16 |
+55.06 |
9. |
Malý Jan |
VIZ9506 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
103.22 |
+66.12 |
|
Končáková Klára |
HLV9557 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
DISK |
|
|
Podmolík Josef |
TZL9701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|