1.60 km, 60 m, 6 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
21:31 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nováková Barbora |
SKV9451 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
26:23 |
+4:52 |
3. |
Holopírková Natálie |
KRL9653 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
29:44 |
+8:13 |
4. |
Kroftová Barbora |
KRL9552 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
32:30 |
+10:59 |
5. |
Smolíková Lucie |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
120:29 |
+98:58 |
MS |
Nguyenová Adélka |
NEJ |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
DISK |
|
|
Vacková Veronika |
SKV9551 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
|
Velíková Petra |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
2.50 km, 90 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sklenářová Magda |
MLA9559 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
33:40 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tišerová Karolína |
KRL9354 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
34:57 |
+1:17 |
3. |
Hladíková Martina |
KRL9453 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
36:31 |
+2:51 |
4. |
Novotná Kačka |
NEJ9350 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
38:53 |
+5:13 |
5. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
44:49 |
+11:09 |
6. |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
49:51 |
+16:11 |
7. |
Petráková Kristýna |
MAS |
|
KČT Aš |
58:39 |
+24:59 |
3.70 km, 125 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Beranová Bára |
BSO9152 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
31:37 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
31:40 |
+0:03 |
3. |
Uhlíková Tereza |
BSO9151 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
32:00 |
+0:23 |
4. |
Meineltová Miroslava |
PTK9151 |
B |
OK Potůčky |
34:54 |
+3:17 |
5. |
Benáková Denisa |
PTK9152 |
B |
OK Potůčky |
34:58 |
+3:21 |
6. |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
38:35 |
+6:58 |
7. |
Brožová Eliška |
BSO9250 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
38:44 |
+7:07 |
8. |
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
41:22 |
+9:45 |
9. |
Hájková Monika |
PTK9150 |
B |
OK Potůčky |
43:56 |
+12:19 |
10. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA9251 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
45:09 |
+13:32 |
11. |
Píchová Barbora |
ONO9151 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
54:22 |
+22:45 |
4.50 km, 135 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sedláčková Anna |
KRL9051 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
43:46 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Fusková Dana |
SKV8952 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
68:59 |
+25:13 |
6.40 km, 225 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sedláčková Oldřiška |
KRL8751 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
61:17 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
61:55 |
+0:38 |
3. |
Miarková Blanka |
SKV8851 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
66:41 |
+5:24 |
7.80 km, 245 m, 22 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Rambousková Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
75:04 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Freyová Anrea |
PTK8952 |
A |
OK Potůčky |
79:42 |
+4:38 |
3. |
Rajnošková Lea |
LPM8451 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
95:09 |
+20:05 |
4. |
Fialová Lenka |
LPM7851 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
96:10 |
+21:06 |
5. |
Klímová Petra |
MAS |
|
KČT Aš |
103:09 |
+28:05 |
6. |
Kubová Petra |
LPM7952 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
112:00 |
+36:56 |
7. |
Bauerová Kateřina |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
113:05 |
+38:01 |
8. |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
117:29 |
+42:25 |
9. |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
128:17 |
+53:13 |
10. |
Naporowská Marie |
BSO7950 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
128:18 |
+53:14 |
11. |
Jandová Hana |
LCV7150 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
133:32 |
+58:28 |
12. |
Jedličková Renata |
LPM7854 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
140:31 |
+65:27 |
|
Steiningerová Kateřina |
LPM |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|
7.00 km, 255 m, 18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
83:29 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
88:42 |
+5:13 |
3. |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
88:50 |
+5:21 |
4. |
Bínová Kateřina |
MLA6754 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
98:00 |
+14:31 |
5. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
100:49 |
+17:20 |
6. |
Řehořková Štěpánka |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
106:51 |
+23:22 |
7. |
Bieblová Jana |
HCE6150 |
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
109:26 |
+25:57 |
8. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
114:20 |
+30:51 |
9. |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
117:40 |
+34:11 |
10. |
Žandová Marie |
SKV |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
124:42 |
+41:13 |
11. |
Vašková Blanka |
BSO6250 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
141:40 |
+58:11 |
6.40 km, 225 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Steiningerová Helena |
LPM5950 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
83:23 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Dlouhá Lenka |
MAS5150 |
|
KČT Aš |
89:50 |
+6:27 |
3. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
95:16 |
+11:53 |
4.50 km, 135 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
84:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
110:23 |
+25:26 |
1.60 km, 60 m, 6 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kraus Petr |
LCV9501 |
D |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
23:49 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Frank Jiří |
MAS |
|
KČT Aš |
27:03 |
+3:14 |
3. |
Vaško Jindřich |
BSO9500 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
30:50 |
+7:01 |
4. |
Novák Karel |
SKV9401 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
35:59 |
+12:10 |
5. |
Řehořek Tomáš |
SKV9601 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
36:04 |
+12:15 |
6. |
Ondřej Mašek |
BSO9501 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
45:47 |
+21:58 |
MS |
Novotný Vítek |
NEJ |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
48:21 |
+24:32 |
3.70 km, 125 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
41:48 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
43:02 |
+1:14 |
3. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS |
|
KČT Aš |
44:42 |
+2:54 |
4. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
45:14 |
+3:26 |
5. |
Dušek Vojtěch |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
49:56 |
+8:08 |
6. |
Hájek Lukáš |
PTK9400 |
|
OK Potůčky |
50:58 |
+9:10 |
7. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
51:09 |
+9:21 |
8. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
61:46 |
+19:58 |
9. |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
D |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
69:11 |
+27:23 |
10. |
Řezáč David |
MAS |
|
KČT Aš |
70:24 |
+28:36 |
4.50 km, 135 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
40:18 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Švirák Ondřej |
BSO9102 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
40:29 |
+0:11 |
3. |
Kamaryt Michal |
PTK9203 |
B |
OK Potůčky |
43:20 |
+3:02 |
4. |
Frey Martin |
PTK9200 |
B |
OK Potůčky |
44:29 |
+4:11 |
5. |
Bína Roman |
MLA9209 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
47:47 |
+7:29 |
6. |
Tengler Petr |
MLA9101 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
49:29 |
+9:11 |
7. |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
52:32 |
+12:14 |
8. |
Šmejkal Karel |
MLA9207 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
55:52 |
+15:34 |
9. |
Suchý Petr |
LPM9201 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
66:34 |
+26:16 |
10. |
Wimmer Jan |
MAS |
|
KČT Aš |
82:16 |
+41:58 |
MS |
Popule Jiří |
LPM |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
88:10 |
+47:52 |
|
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV9901 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
6.40 km, 225 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Čechura Tomáš |
LPM8900 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
57:12 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tengler Martin |
MLA8901 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
66:08 |
+8:56 |
7.00 km, 255 m, 18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Veselý Vojta |
NEJ8800 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
47:35 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
54:11 |
+6:36 |
3. |
Jiskra Martin |
SKV8801 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
55:40 |
+8:05 |
4. |
Spazierer Honza |
NEJ8801 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
59:17 |
+11:42 |
5. |
Jaroš Martin |
SKV8702 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
75:43 |
+28:08 |
6. |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8703 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
85:37 |
+38:02 |
MS |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
PTK8805 |
B |
OK Potůčky |
93:23 |
+45:48 |
9.00 km, 280 m, 24 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
|
KČT Aš |
66:05 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Princl Pavel |
FSP7800 |
R |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
66:42 |
+0:37 |
3. |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
|
KČT Aš |
70:50 |
+4:45 |
4. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
73:22 |
+7:17 |
5. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
75:54 |
+9:49 |
6. |
Jiroušek Pavel |
LPM7704 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
76:24 |
+10:19 |
7. |
Brom Hynek |
LPM7503 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
80:32 |
+14:27 |
8. |
Michalec Jan |
MLA5701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
80:49 |
+14:44 |
9. |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
82:15 |
+16:10 |
10. |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
82:27 |
+16:22 |
11. |
Suchý Libor |
LPM8003 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
83:58 |
+17:53 |
12. |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
84:01 |
+17:56 |
13. |
Jedlička Karel |
LPM7709 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
86:52 |
+20:47 |
14. |
Kupilík václav |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
92:59 |
+26:54 |
15. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
C |
|
93:32 |
+27:27 |
16. |
Petrásek Miroslav |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
98:05 |
+32:00 |
17. |
Dušek Petr |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
104:24 |
+38:19 |
18. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
106:03 |
+39:58 |
19. |
Soukup David |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
131:48 |
+65:43 |
|
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
DISK |
|
7.80 km, 245 m, 22 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Řehořek Jaroš |
SKV6301 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
65:17 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
72:07 |
+6:50 |
3. |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6903 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
77:19 |
+12:02 |
4. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
|
KČT Aš |
79:21 |
+14:04 |
5. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
|
KČT Aš |
80:33 |
+15:16 |
6. |
Sedláček Tomáš |
KRL6401 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
83:09 |
+17:52 |
7. |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
83:40 |
+18:23 |
8. |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
91:36 |
+26:19 |
9. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
91:44 |
+26:27 |
10. |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6201 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
96:16 |
+30:59 |
7.00 km, 255 m, 18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Steininger Pavel |
LPM5603 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
70:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nykl Jan |
VKV5101 |
|
Klub vodáků Karlovy |
81:01 |
+10:04 |
3. |
Dědek Miroslav |
ONO6000 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
84:28 |
+13:31 |
4. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
104:20 |
+33:23 |
6.40 km, 225 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
71:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
71:48 |
+0:27 |
3. |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
75:46 |
+4:25 |
4. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
81:45 |
+10:24 |
4.50 km, 135 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Petr Miroslav |
TKP2700 |
|
|
79:42 |
+0:00 |