Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 2. Continental Cup, 1.ŽA, 1ŽB-Čechy
Race code
050507060
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
2. Continental Cup, 1.ŽA, 1ŽB-Čechy
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2005/05/07
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
Class
D12C
D14B
D14C
D16A
D16B
D18A
D18B
D20A
D20B
D21A
D21B
D21C
D21E
D35B
D40B
D45B
D50B
D55B
D60B
D65B
H12C
H14B
H14C
H16A
H16B
H18A
H18B
H20A
H20B
H21A
H21B
H21C
H21E
H35B
H40B
H45B
H50B
H55B
H60B
H65B
H70B
H75B
P4
D12C
3.00 km, 45 m, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotná Markéta
PHK9451
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:51
+0:00
2.
Nováková Kateřina
OKP9450
C
SK OK 24 Praha
31:54
+5:03
3.
Švábková Anna
SMB9351
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B
34:53
+8:02
4.
Klinkerová Tereza
ROZ9350
C
Orientační klub TOM
36:31
+9:40
5.
Richtersová Nasťa
MLA9250
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
40:16
+13:25
6.
Sklenářová Magda
MLA9559
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
41:34
+14:43
7.
Veronika Machová
JES9551
C
KOS Jesenice
41:42
+14:51
8.
Voborníková Alena
CTB9451
C
SK Chotěboř
41:47
+14:56
9.
Pavlů Kateřina
DCE9551
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
42:56
+16:05
10.
Tišerová Karolína
KRL9354
C
Kometa Kralovice
43:15
+16:24
11.
Daridová Petra
SLA9652
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
47:22
+20:31
12.
Procházková Marie
DCE9550
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
49:57
+23:06
13.
Brodská Adéla
ROZ9450
C
Orientační klub TOM
52:46
+25:55
14.
Březinová Ivana
KRL9353
Kometa Kralovice
53:44
+26:53
15.
Kučerová Barbora
SLA9650
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
56:25
+29:34
16.
Hanáková Magda
KRL9651
Kometa Kralovice
59:28
+32:37
17.
Kubínová Romana
KUB9499
KUBÍNOVI
60:47
+33:56
18.
Přibíková Johana
PGP9551
C
SK Praga Praha
63:11
+36:20
19.
Hrabánková Klára
PGP9654
C
SK Praga Praha
67:55
+41:04
20.
Šímová Martina
DKL9350
D
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
86:41
+59:50
21.
Procházková Jana
LBE9950
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
88:57
+62:06
22.
Kristýna Švajcrová
JES9451
C
KOS Jesenice
106:37
+79:46
23.
Hejnalová Eva
PHK9452
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
107:53
+81:02
24.
Procházková Kateřina
LBE9350
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
113:13
+86:22
MS
Kubínová Veronika
KUB9799
KUBÍNOVI
75:44
+48:53
Rafajová Anna
SLA9550
B
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
DISK
Jeřábková Bára
PGP9351
C
SK Praga Praha
DISK
Semíková Tereza
VSP
USK Praha
DISK
D14B
4.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chmelařová Michaela
SHK9151
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
27:11
+0:00
2.
Valešová Jana
CHA9152
B
OK Chrastava
31:23
+4:12
3.
Novotná Tereza
PHK9255
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
31:36
+4:25
4.
Straková Andrea
KAM9152
SK Kamenice
31:38
+4:27
5.
Kubátová Zuzka
VRL9151
A
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
31:46
+4:35
6.
Meineltová Miroslava
PTK9151
B
OK Potůčky
32:06
+4:55
7.
Gorčicová Eliška
CHA9150
B
OK Chrastava
32:21
+5:10
7.
Svobodná Madla
DKP9154
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
32:21
+5:10
9.
Petráčková Klára
SJI9251
A
OK Jihlava
32:55
+5:44
10.
Teplá Karolína
SHK9251
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
33:41
+6:30
11.
Veselá Anna
PTK9252
B
OK Potůčky
33:55
+6:44
12.
Vytinová Monika
TUR9150
B
OOB TJ Turnov
34:21
+7:10
13.
Jelínková Šárka
PGP9153
B
SK Praga Praha
35:23
+8:12
14.
Beranová Jana
BSO9153
B
KOB Baník Sokolov
35:39
+8:28
15.
Lamichová Martina
PHK9152
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
36:33
+9:22
16.
Panochová Anna
KAM9153
B
SK Kamenice
36:53
+9:42
17.
Rusá Šárka
DCE9150
B
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
37:05
+9:54
18.
Němcová Lucie
DKP9153
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
37:06
+9:55
19.
Műcková Tereza
TAP9159
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
37:12
+10:01
20.
Procházková Monika
BSO9150
B
KOB Baník Sokolov
37:29
+10:18
21.
Seifertová Magda
DKP9155
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
38:26
+11:15
22.
Beranová Bára
BSO9152
B
KOB Baník Sokolov
38:39
+11:28
23.
Doškářová Tereza
BOR9150
B
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
38:59
+11:48
24.
Kociánová Iveta
SHK9252
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
39:12
+12:01
25.
Skálová Eliška
LPU9159
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
40:13
+13:02
26.
Jozová Magdaléna
TAP9252
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
41:05
+13:54
27.
Svobodná Tereza
DKP9350
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
41:11
+14:00
28.
Kožinová Anna
PGP9350
B
SK Praga Praha
41:39
+14:28
28.
Mervartová Kristýna
SHK9155
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
41:39
+14:28
30.
Procházková Klára
LPU9451
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
42:20
+15:09
31.
Macková Lucia
KAM9151
SK Kamenice
43:46
+16:35
32.
Bártová Jana
PHK9161
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
44:10
+16:59
33.
Rusá Pavla
DCE9450
B
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
44:30
+17:19
33.
Straková Zuzana
KAM9250
SK Kamenice
44:30
+17:19
35.
Slavíková Lucie
PGP9150
B
SK Praga Praha
45:02
+17:51
36.
Uhlíková Tereza
BSO9151
C
KOB Baník Sokolov
45:13
+18:02
37.
Urbánková Kateřina
ONO9250
B
SKOB Ostrov
45:49
+18:38
38.
Myslivečková Zuzana
PGP9253
C
SK Praga Praha
45:52
+18:41
39.
Oulehlová Barbora
PZR9253
B
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
46:15
+19:04
40.
Šrůtová Pavla
PGP9151
C
SK Praga Praha
46:31
+19:20
41.
Procházková Zuzana
LBE9251
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
46:50
+19:39
42.
Wurzelová Pavlína
OSN9273
B
SK Orientační sporty
48:35
+21:24
43.
Hájková Monika
PTK9150
B
OK Potůčky
48:41
+21:30
44.
Volná Jitka
VLI9252
B
VSK Slavia TU Libere
49:02
+21:51
45.
Benáková Denisa
PTK9152
B
OK Potůčky
51:06
+23:55
46.
Klusáčková Zuzana
TTR9151
B
OOB Třebíč
51:21
+24:10
47.
Zužová Michaela
PTK9251
B
OK Potůčky
52:10
+24:59
48.
Sklenářová Jana
MLA9251
B
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
53:34
+26:23
49.
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
53:52
+26:41
50.
Grundmannová Hana
LTU9251
C
Lokomotiva Trutnov
56:27
+29:16
51.
Šámalová Ludmila
PGP9252
B
SK Praga Praha
58:55
+31:44
52.
Mrázová Pavla
DCE9350
B
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
59:50
+32:39
53.
Voborníková Kateřina
CTB9252
B
SK Chotěboř
60:50
+33:39
54.
Dlouhá Tereza
TUR9151
C
OOB TJ Turnov
70:27
+43:16
55.
Zachová Lucie
PGP9352
C
SK Praga Praha
72:43
+45:32
56.
Brožová Eliška
BSO9250
B
KOB Baník Sokolov
81:46
+54:35
57.
Rusá Zuzana
DCE9351
B
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
104:25
+77:14
D14C
3.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Doležalová Radka
VRL9252
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
31:27
+0:00
2.
Tereza Francková
SCH9251
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
33:50
+2:23
3.
Škvorová Barbora
KAM9150
SK Kamenice
41:10
+9:43
4.
Edita Kocichová
SCH9151
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
46:28
+15:01
5.
Žitná Jana
SMB9251
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B
61:05
+29:38
Kučerová Lucie
DKL9151
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
DISK
D16A
4.90 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hlavová Jindra
KON8989
A
KOB Konice
32:28
+0:00
2.
Procházková Michaela
LPU8960
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
32:42
+0:14
3.
Svobodová Barbora
TJN8952
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
33:39
+1:11
4.
Poklopová Lenka
UOL8951
A
SK Univerzity Palack
33:55
+1:27
5.
Mádlová Věra
SHK8951
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
34:25
+1:57
6.
Petrželová Tereza
JIL8953
A
OK Jilemnice
34:41
+2:13
7.
Jakobová Adéla
UOL9052
A
SK Univerzity Palack
34:55
+2:27
8.
Bochenková Ivana
DKP8950
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
35:00
+2:32
9.
Mezníková Lucie
LBE9150
A
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
35:38
+3:10
10.
Mechlová Lenka
JIL9051
A
OK Jilemnice
35:47
+3:19
11.
Jirčáková Martina
SRK8951
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
36:02
+3:34
12.
Freyová Andrea
PTK8952
A
OK Potůčky
36:03
+3:35
13.
Weissová Luice
AOV8952
A
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
36:46
+4:18
14.
Hubáčková Pavla
LCE9052
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
37:55
+5:27
15.
Kuncová Eliška
MLA8951
A
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
38:31
+6:03
16.
Ježková Dominika
PGP9053
A
SK Praga Praha
38:43
+6:15
17.
Bolechová Anežka
LPU9051
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
39:43
+7:15
18.
Marešová Michaela
LPU8959
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
40:20
+7:52
19.
Soukupová Lucie
SJC8951
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
40:31
+8:03
20.
Knapová Jana
LPU9053
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
40:57
+8:29
21.
Pilcová Barbora
UOL8977
A
SK Univerzity Palack
41:05
+8:37
22.
Müllerová Věra
SRK9053
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
41:17
+8:49
23.
Valachová Martina
LPU9054
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
41:50
+9:22
24.
Augustinová Bohdana
JIL8952
A
OK Jilemnice
43:00
+10:32
25.
Staňková Štěpánka
SSU8992
A
SK Severka Šumperk
44:09
+11:41
26.
Hadačová Tereza
AOP9051
A
NORD Slavia Minerva
44:24
+11:56
27.
Cahlová Blanka
LCE9051
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
45:26
+12:58
28.
Krätschmerová Ivona
VRB9050
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB
45:59
+13:31
29.
Sedláčková Anna
KRL9051
A
Kometa Kralovice
46:51
+14:23
D16B
4.40 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vágnerová Denisa
NPA8953
B
SK lyžování a OB Nov
35:28
+0:00
2.
Boudová Zuzana
SJI9055
B
OK Jihlava
35:30
+0:02
3.
Šmidrkalová Monika
NPA9051
B
SK lyžování a OB Nov
35:46
+0:18
4.
Wurzelová Hana
OSN8972
B
SK Orientační sporty
36:14
+0:46
5.
Přecechtělová Tereza
DKP8951
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
36:30
+1:02
6.
Rousková Tereza
LPU8957
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
36:50
+1:22
7.
Kiacová Zuzana
LPU8954
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
36:54
+1:26
8.
Nádvorníková Tereza
LPU8953
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
37:07
+1:39
9.
Polzerová Lenka
LTU9051
B
Lokomotiva Trutnov
37:18
+1:50
10.
Doležalová Zuzana
LPM9052
B
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
37:22
+1:54
11.
Novotná Barbora
TJN8951
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
38:06
+2:38
12.
Zákravská Šárka
SNA8951
B
TJ Start Náchod
38:18
+2:50
13.
Slavíková Renata
BSO8950
B
KOB Baník Sokolov
39:38
+4:10
14.
Kafková Tereza
SJI8956
B
OK Jihlava
39:53
+4:25
15.
Lennerová Hana
LPU8952
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
40:02
+4:34
16.
Weisbauerová Dagmar
LPU8951
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
40:10
+4:42
17.
Bednářová Michala
VAM8951
B
OOB Vamberk
41:23
+5:55
18.
Neradová Eva
LIT8951
B
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
42:23
+6:55
19.
Folbrechtová Šárka
BOR9051
B
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
42:52
+7:24
20.
Řezníčková Tereza
SJI9056
B
OK Jihlava
42:56
+7:28
21.
Brozová Zuzana
CHA8950
B
OK Chrastava
44:23
+8:55
22.
Janková Helena
ODV8950
B
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
44:38
+9:10
23.
Lichovníková Alena
PZR9052
B
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
45:28
+10:00
24.
Polmová Klára
BOR9052
B
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
46:02
+10:34
25.
Bíšková Šárka
SJC9054
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
47:53
+12:25
26.
Horáková Aneta
TUR9051
C
OOB TJ Turnov
50:06
+14:38
27.
Kučerová Lucie
PZR9051
B
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
51:21
+15:53
28.
Flašarová Kristýna
KCK9054
B
KOB Český Krumlov
52:12
+16:44
29.
Kavková Radana
SCP8950
C
AC Sparta Praha
56:07
+20:39
30.
Papežová Anna
TUR8951
B
OOB TJ Turnov
58:48
+23:20
31.
Cincibusová Jana
FSP9050
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
58:59
+23:31
32.
Tereza Samková
SCH8951
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
59:21
+23:53
D18A
6.20 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Doležalová Monika
DKP8857
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
45:05
+0:00
2.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
45:22
+0:17
3.
Doležalová Vendula
PHK8752
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:55
+0:50
4.
Machútová Lucie
PHK8851
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:58
+0:53
5.
Svobodná Šárka
DKP8850
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
46:03
+0:58
6.
Prchalová Ivana
JIL8754
A
OK Jilemnice
46:53
+1:48
7.
Filipová Zuzana
TZL8855
A
SKOB Zlín
47:23
+2:18
7.
Hermanová Zuzana
LPU8752
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
47:23
+2:18
9.
Hlavová Hana
KON8888
A
KOB Konice
48:10
+3:05
10.
Vaculíková Jana
PHK8853
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
48:34
+3:29
11.
Klečková Lucie
HAV8852
A
SKOB Baník Havířov
49:07
+4:02
12.
Žabková Marie
TRC8753
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
49:23
+4:18
13.
Doležalová Veronika
SHK8753
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
49:57
+4:52
14.
Hrstková Vladěna
JHB8753
A
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův
50:19
+5:14
15.
Sedláčková Oldřiška
KRL8751
A
Kometa Kralovice
50:23
+5:18
16.
Mrštíková Květa
LPU8753
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
50:36
+5:31
17.
Azebová Nina
PHK8855
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
51:28
+6:23
18.
Horáková Veronika
TUR8751
A
OOB TJ Turnov
51:47
+6:42
19.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
52:09
+7:04
20.
Polášková Tereza
TZL8851
A
SKOB Zlín
53:45
+8:40
21.
Doležalová Hana
VRL8851
A
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
54:51
+9:46
22.
Štěpánská Adéla
ZBM8870
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
56:18
+11:13
23.
Betková těpánka
ROU8750
A
SKOB Roudnice nad La
58:17
+13:12
24.
Balcarová Jana
PHK8852
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:18
+14:13
25.
Matušová Petra
SJC8755
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
60:16
+15:11
26.
Dittrichová Petra
KON8787
A
KOB Konice
61:16
+16:11
27.
Vlažná Lucie
LCE8762
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
61:57
+16:52
28.
Teplá Tereza
SHK8851
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
62:48
+17:43
29.
Vyhnálková Lucie
SOP8853
A
TJ Slezan Opava
64:12
+19:07
30.
Bochenková Martina
DKP8758
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
65:07
+20:02
31.
Zelená Radka
PGP8751
A
SK Praga Praha
66:19
+21:14
32.
Borecká Kateřina
VBM8852
A
VSK MZLU Brno
67:11
+22:06
33.
Macháčková Kateřina
DKP8855
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
73:22
+28:17
D18B
5.70 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Knoblochová Jana
TUR8851
B
OOB TJ Turnov
45:08
+0:00
2.
Špicarová Michaela
SJC8754
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
46:23
+1:15
3.
Hamáčková Kristina
LBE8850
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
48:52
+3:44
4.
Šediváková Helena
LPU8857
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
49:01
+3:53
5.
Sehnalová Tereza
TUR8852
B
OOB TJ Turnov
49:29
+4:21
6.
Kakrdová Iva
SJC8757
B
Sportcentrum Jičín
51:10
+6:02
7.
Švábková Lenka
SMB8752
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B
53:07
+7:59
8.
Svobodová Jana
SMB8753
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B
53:38
+8:30
9.
Vízková Karolína
SHK8754
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
54:04
+8:56
10.
Smolková Kateřina
PGP8852
B
SK Praga Praha
56:12
+11:04
11.
Hypiusová Tereza
SHK8853
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
56:52
+11:44
12.
Fólová Martina
TJN8853
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
56:58
+11:50
13.
Mádrová Hana
SJI8763
B
OK Jihlava
57:33
+12:25
14.
Vlosinská Barbora
SHK8854
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
62:36
+17:28
15.
Pichalova Ruzena
VSP8850
B
USK Praha
63:41
+18:33
16.
Grešlová Veronika
PTK8751
B
OK Potůčky
64:48
+19:40
17.
Gašpariková Petra
VRL8751
B
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
64:53
+19:45
18.
Setínková Eva
DKP8759
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
70:06
+24:58
19.
Vališová Šárka
PZR8754
B
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
70:37
+25:29
20.
Mundlová Michaela
PTK8850
B
OK Potůčky
72:32
+27:24
21.
Haberzettlová Petra
KUB8799
KUBÍNOVI
138:02
+92:54
Zuzana Sládková
TEH8751
Sokol Tehov
DISK
D20A
7.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Panchártková Jana
PHK8569
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
49:55
+0:00
2.
Duchová Iveta
LPU8654
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
51:21
+1:26
3.
Krčálová Veronika
LPU8557
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
52:43
+2:48
4.
Hrušková Lenka
DKP8555
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
53:19
+3:24
5.
Spurná Martina
PGP8556
R
SK Praga Praha
54:11
+4:16
6.
Krafková Lucie
BOR8650
R
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
55:00
+5:05
7.
Tichovská Martina
PGP8658
A
SK Praga Praha
55:32
+5:37
8.
Mališová Barbora
DKP8654
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
55:50
+5:55
9.
Neradová Alena
LIT8551
R
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
57:34
+7:39
10.
Uvizlová Martina
SJC8665
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
57:54
+7:59
11.
Juračková Jana
LPU8653
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
58:02
+8:07
12.
Kousalová Karolina
SJC8552
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
58:18
+8:23
13.
Procházková Zuzana
SJC8551
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
58:36
+8:41
14.
Zatloukalová Lenka
JPV8577
R
SK Prostějov
59:16
+9:21
15.
Bohunská Jana
KRN8651
A
TJ Loko Krnov
59:32
+9:37
16.
Palátová Petra
SJI8658
A
OK Jihlava
61:45
+11:50
17.
Vávrová Veronika
JPV8551
A
SK Prostějov
62:19
+12:24
18.
Plochová Dominika
DKP8651
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
62:22
+12:27
19.
Kynčlová Martina
JIL8651
A
OK Jilemnice
63:31
+13:36
20.
Hrouzová Pavlína
VOV8559
A
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
63:39
+13:44
21.
Fukátková Pavla
LPU8552
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
68:35
+18:40
22.
Daňková Petra
JPV8575
A
SK Prostějov
69:19
+19:24
23.
Mikulová Ada
SJC8668
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
71:19
+21:24
24.
Halašková Veronika
KRN8653
A
TJ Loko Krnov
95:58
+46:03
Otrusinová Jana
TZL8658
A
SKOB Zlín
DISK
D20B
6.20 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hradilová Jana
TUR8651
C
OOB TJ Turnov
59:37
+0:00
2.
Ondřejová Dita
SJC8559
B
Sportcentrum Jičín
62:36
+2:59
3.
Foglarová Kamila
DKP8655
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
62:46
+3:09
4.
Skálová Gabriela
DKP8658
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
64:51
+5:14
5.
Stulíková Barbora
SHK8552
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
68:10
+8:33
6.
Brozová Veronika
CHA8650
B
OK Chrastava
68:28
+8:51
7.
Udržalová Jana
LPU8555
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
71:22
+11:45
8.
Baklíková Anna
TZL8562
C
SKOB Zlín
75:03
+15:26
9.
Masopustová Eliška
PGP8656
B
SK Praga Praha
77:24
+17:47
D21A
8.30 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fialova Pavla
VSP7750
R
USK Praha
64:09
+0:00
2.
Kolářová Magdalena
SJC7962
R
Sportcentrum Jičín
64:56
+0:47
3.
Bednářová Dana
UOL7951
C
SK Univerzity Palack
65:55
+1:46
4.
Heczková Kateřina
TBM7654
R
TJ Tesla Brno
67:31
+3:22
5.
Ptáčková Veronika
TBM7374
C
TJ Tesla Brno
68:08
+3:59
6.
Tvarůžková Petra
SJI8452
R
OK Jihlava
69:38
+5:29
7.
Krafková Ita
BOR8156
R
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
71:18
+7:09
8.
Horčičková Eva
UOL7051
C
SK Univerzity Palack
72:17
+8:08
9.
Petrová Daniela
LPU8454
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
73:28
+9:19
10.
Ulehalová Jana
KRN8451
C
TJ Loko Krnov
73:43
+9:34
11.
Chaloupská Pavlína
PHK7051
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
73:44
+9:35
12.
Henychová Zuzana
VLI6151
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
73:52
+9:43
13.
Kašková Barbora
CHA8050
C
OK Chrastava
74:41
+10:32
14.
Cigošová Kateřina
TBM7995
C
TJ Tesla Brno
74:50
+10:41
15.
Svobodová Jitka
DCE7450
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
75:15
+11:06
16.
Blechová Lenka
CHT8053
C
SK Chrast
75:32
+11:23
17.
Horova Magda
VSP5450
R
USK Praha
75:37
+11:28
18.
Dulovcová Marie
KRE7051
C
TJ Sokol Křemže
75:39
+11:30
19.
Borankova Kristyna
VSP7054
C
USK Praha
75:43
+11:34
20.
Jedličková Radka
LIT8151
C
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
77:27
+13:18
21.
Mezníková Lenka
PGP8453
C
SK Praga Praha
77:53
+13:44
22.
Fučíková Hana
VBM7751
C
VSK MZLU Brno
78:15
+14:06
23.
Knoblochová Kamila
VRL8353
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
78:33
+14:24
24.
Šaffková Kateřina
CHA8150
C
OK Chrastava
79:16
+15:07
25.
Klimplová Zuzana
LPU8151
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
79:17
+15:08
26.
Kašparová Šárka
JAM7253
C
SK Jamnice
79:18
+15:09
27.
Lomáková Iveta
TAP8152
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
81:10
+17:01
28.
Zelená Lenka
PGP8254
C
SK Praga Praha
81:35
+17:26
29.
Horová Lenka
PGP7951
C
SK Praga Praha
81:38
+17:29
30.
Znamenáčkova Helena
TAP8153
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
81:43
+17:34
31.
Hostomská Jitka
PGP8056
C
SK Praga Praha
82:27
+18:18
32.
Zelená Magda
PGP8255
C
SK Praga Praha
83:12
+19:03
33.
Čevelová Iva
ZBM8151
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
83:55
+19:46
34.
Horakova Marie
VSP7551
C
USK Praha
84:14
+20:05
35.
Juračková Kateřina
LPU8353
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
84:44
+20:35
36.
Hradecká Petra
DOK6850
C
OK Doksy
84:45
+20:36
37.
Navrkalová Petra
ZBM8255
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
85:27
+21:18
38.
Kadavá Jana
CHA8251
C
OK Chrastava
86:19
+22:10
39.
Janovská Petra
PGP7355
C
SK Praga Praha
86:31
+22:22
40.
Kuchařová Markéta
TAP8463
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
87:08
+22:59
41.
Tahalová Lenka
MFP6850
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
87:28
+23:19
42.
Kynclová Martina
LLI7353
C
TJ Loko Liberec
87:33
+23:24
43.
Klichova Jana
VSP8152
C
USK Praha
87:46
+23:37
44.
Teringlová Martina
SCP7851
R
AC Sparta Praha
88:15
+24:06
45.
Bernášková Petra
STB8297
C
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
88:17
+24:08
46.
Švíglerová Pavla
LPU7658
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
88:23
+24:14
47.
Erbenová Zuzana
OKP7454
C
SK OK 24 Praha
88:34
+24:25
48.
Piskáčková Zuzana
TAP8453
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
90:34
+26:25
49.
Cigošová Eva
TBM8088
C
TJ Tesla Brno
91:32
+27:23
50.
Havlíčková Vendula
DKP8350
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
92:49
+28:40
51.
Osladilová Martina
STE7552
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
96:06
+31:57
52.
Borovičková Lenka
FSP7350
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
96:16
+32:07
53.
Šťastná Alena
CTB7351
C
SK Chotěboř
98:29
+34:20
54.
Forštová Jitka
PGP7558
C
SK Praga Praha
99:49
+35:40
55.
Krčmářová Dáďa
LLI5550
C
TJ Loko Liberec
112:13
+48:04
Melounková Lucie
PHK8054
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
D21B
8.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Matejova Katerina
VSP8054
C
USK Praha
71:13
+0:00
2.
Mestkova Katerina
VSP7650
C
USK Praha
73:29
+2:16
3.
Andrášková Lenka
SUL7853
C
Slavoj Severotuk Úst
78:32
+7:19
4.
Samková Renáta
PHK7456
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
79:50
+8:37
5.
Vaňková Lenka
PHK7852
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
86:35
+15:22
6.
Urbancová Marcela
TBM7659
C
TJ Tesla Brno
87:11
+15:58
7.
Albrechtová Lenka
SMB8151
C
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B
89:19
+18:06
8.
Žďárská Romana
STB8196
C
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
90:00
+18:47
9.
Doležalová Lenka
SHK8256
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
90:55
+19:42
10.
Městková Lucie
TEP7850
C
Tempo Praha
90:56
+19:43
11.
Staňková Mariana
DKP8158
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
91:06
+19:53
12.
Pavlů Veronika
DCE6950
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
91:53
+20:40
13.
Tauchmanová Ivana
NPA7852
C
SK lyžování a OB Nov
92:02
+20:49
14.
Přikrylová Veronika
PBM7159
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
92:27
+21:14
15.
Víchová Šárka
LPU8352
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
93:45
+22:32
16.
Kunová Dagmar
EKP6550
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
94:20
+23:07
17.
Holasová Lenka
TUR8350
C
OOB TJ Turnov
94:43
+23:30
18.
Zakourilova Helena
VSP7453
C
USK Praha
95:17
+24:04
19.
Bakovská Jitka
LIT8352
C
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
96:57
+25:44
19.
Škodová Zuzana
VLI5650
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
96:57
+25:44
21.
Vítkova Eva
SCP7550
C
AC Sparta Praha
97:11
+25:58
22.
Neradová Veronika
VBM8355
C
VSK MZLU Brno
101:19
+30:06
23.
Nýdrlová Pavlína
VRL8351
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
105:51
+34:38
24.
Kubátová Dana
VRL6851
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
105:53
+34:40
25.
Weinerová Adéla
SHK8253
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
106:18
+35:05
26.
Rajnošková Lea
LPM8451
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
107:13
+36:00
27.
Fialová Lenka
LPM7851
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
109:46
+38:33
28.
Brumková Kristýna
DKL8050
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
117:24
+46:11
29.
Kubová Petra
LPM7952
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
121:55
+50:42
30.
Přibíková Monika
PGP7256
C
SK Praga Praha
125:05
+53:52
31.
Chaloupková Marie
SLP8151
C
SK Slavia Praha
133:05
+61:52
32.
Holasová Šarka
JAM7879
C
SK Jamnice
136:14
+65:01
33.
Škovroňová Lenka
MFP8250
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
169:27
+98:14
Pokorná Magdalena
PGP7562
C
SK Praga Praha
DISK
Urbanová Kateřina
MFP7752
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
DISK
Hejtmánková Kateřina
TAP8462
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
DISK
D21C
7.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kovaříková Erika
KAM7252
C
SK Kamenice
76:43
+0:00
2.
Grégrová Jitka
OKP7252
C
SK OK 24 Praha
81:47
+5:04
3.
Richtrová Lucie
OKP7452
C
SK OK 24 Praha
91:31
+14:48
4.
Erlebachová Martina
PHK8255
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
100:56
+24:13
5.
Lušková Kateřina
SHK8251
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
101:03
+24:20
6.
Zlesáková Stáňa
EKP7353
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
103:33
+26:50
7.
Jandová Hana
LCV7150
C
TJ Loko Chomutov
106:39
+29:56
8.
Rosová Hana
KNC8452
C
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.
114:41
+37:58
9.
Havlíčková Markéta
KNC8451
C
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.
115:06
+38:23
10.
Kolářová Petra
MAS7950
C
KČT Aš
133:24
+56:41
11.
Bohatá Jana
VSP7455
C
USK Praha
168:34
+91:51
12.
Op de Weegh Gabby
NLS74
171:14
+94:31
D21E
8.90 km, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brožková Dana
SJC8156
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
63:47
+0:00
2.
Brožková Radka
SJC8456
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
66:28
+2:41
3.
Stará Zdenka
TBM7952
E
TJ Tesla Brno
68:48
+5:01
4.
Novotná Petra
PHK6651
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
68:49
+5:02
5.
Dočkalová Martina
LPU8357
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
69:59
+6:12
6.
Kovářová Kristýna
DKP8450
E
SK Kotlářka Praha
70:00
+6:13
7.
Rufferová Iva
BOR8354
E
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
71:15
+7:28
8.
Chudíková Barbora
SJI7850
E
OK Jihlava
71:42
+7:55
9.
Běhounová Veronika
PHK8251
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
72:08
+8:21
10.
Baldrianova Bara
VSP7850
E
USK Praha
74:07
+10:20
11.
Fejlková Martina
SHK8152
E
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
74:21
+10:34
12.
Nováková Kateřina
PHK8252
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
75:15
+11:28
13.
Waldová Lucie
DKP8154
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
75:38
+11:51
14.
Hrazdirová Iva
SCP8152
E
AC Sparta Praha
75:56
+12:09
15.
Kvapilová Věra
TUR7650
R
OOB TJ Turnov
76:08
+12:21
16.
Omová Michaela
TUR8153
E
OOB TJ Turnov
79:14
+15:27
17.
Smičková Eva
JPV8277
E
SK Prostějov
79:20
+15:33
18.
Škodová Petra
LPU8359
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
79:28
+15:41
19.
Haluzová Jana
SCP8051
R
AC Sparta Praha
81:42
+17:55
20.
Jirků Kamila
SJI8161
R
OK Jihlava
82:13
+18:26
21.
Tichovská Hana
PGP8251
R
SK Praga Praha
82:27
+18:40
22.
Hlubučková Dominika
CHA7750
C
OK Chrastava
83:17
+19:30
23.
Kašková Kateřina
CHA7850
R
OK Chrastava
83:19
+19:32
24.
Topinková Monika
BOR8054
E
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
85:50
+22:03
25.
Paseková Vladimíra
VRL7752
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
87:11
+23:24
26.
Dobke Marika
TJN8258
E
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
87:14
+23:27
27.
Kožinová Jana
PGP6651
C
SK Praga Praha
89:07
+25:20
Šolínová Lucie
PHK8055
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
D35B
6.60 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Valášková Šárka
KAM6951
SK Kamenice
59:32
+0:00
2.
Abelová Ivana
STB6798
C
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
60:12
+0:40
3.
Kamenická Lenka
OSN6955
C
SK Orientační sporty
62:23
+2:51
4.
Valentová Helena
PGP6550
C
SK Praga Praha
64:20
+4:48
5.
Čermáková Renata
LPU6553
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
67:28
+7:56
6.
Voborníková Eva
CTB6851
C
SK Chotěboř
67:35
+8:03
7.
Havelková Eva
LBE5950
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
72:18
+12:46
8.
Straková Lenka
KAM6751
SK Kamenice
74:23
+14:51
9.
Nykodýmová Monika
TBM6870
C
TJ Tesla Brno
75:31
+15:59
10.
Procházková Alexandra
LPU7051
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
77:04
+17:32
11.
Smolková Alena
PGP6450
C
SK Praga Praha
78:49
+19:17
12.
Benešová Jaroslava
DKL7050
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
79:16
+19:44
13.
Nováková Marie
OKP6953
C
SK OK 24 Praha
80:37
+21:05
14.
Mrázová Pavla
DCE5550
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
81:06
+21:34
15.
Jindra Papežová
SCH6551
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
83:34
+24:02
16.
Kavalírová Kateřina
PHK6756
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
85:54
+26:22
17.
Eva Sládková
TEH5751
Sokol Tehov
86:50
+27:18
18.
Slavíková Kateřina
PGP6650
C
SK Praga Praha
95:41
+36:09
19.
Kamarytová Martina
PTK6650
OK Potůčky
96:01
+36:29
20.
Procházková Pavlína
LBE6450
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
97:23
+37:51
21.
Bínová Kateřina
MLA6754
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
105:34
+46:02
22.
Nováková Irena
OKP6651
C
SK OK 24 Praha
108:08
+48:36
23.
Tloušťová Eva
SCP6950
C
AC Sparta Praha
110:41
+51:09
24.
Jitka Krausová
VPM6751
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
130:28
+70:56
25.
Tichá Jana
TJH6451
C
TJ OK Tolar
135:58
+76:26
Rýdlová Magda
TJN6850
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
DISK
D40B
5.90 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čejková Kateřina
DKL5850
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
48:53
+0:00
2.
Knapová Iva
LPU6052
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
49:23
+0:30
3.
Juračková Jana
LPU6051
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
49:51
+0:58
4.
Poklopová Ivana
UOL6451
C
SK Univerzity Palack
52:17
+3:24
5.
Bochenková Jana
EKP6150
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
53:24
+4:31
6.
Vrabcová Jindra
SCP6151
C
AC Sparta Praha
53:41
+4:48
7.
Vejvodová Mirka
VIK5751
C
KOB Vimperk
53:57
+5:04
8.
Lacigova Ivana
VSP5950
C
USK Praha
54:03
+5:10
9.
Tichovská Jitka
PGP6153
C
SK Praga Praha
55:02
+6:09
10.
Klapalová Jana
VAM6451
C
OOB Vamberk
55:24
+6:31
11.
Fantová Libuše
EKP5650
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
58:02
+9:09
12.
Klusáčková Jitka
TTR6152
C
OOB Třebíč
61:11
+12:18
13.
Kavková Dana
SCP6150
C
AC Sparta Praha
61:51
+12:58
14.
Chmelařová Marie
SHK6352
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
61:53
+13:00
15.
Švábková Šárka
SMB6552
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B
62:04
+13:11
16.
Teplá Hana
SHK6561
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
63:25
+14:32
17.
Kettnerová Lenka
HCE6450
C
TJ Sokol Hostivice
65:55
+17:02
18.
Hermanová Dana
LPU6151
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
66:59
+18:06
19.
Troupová Vladěna
KRE6351
C
TJ Sokol Křemže
67:06
+18:13
20.
Šilhavá Jana
LPM5951
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
68:13
+19:20
21.
Komerská Jana
KNC6550
C
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.
68:14
+19:21
22.
Kučerová Vladimíra
PZR6460
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
69:38
+20:45
23.
Ježková Regina
MKP6350
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr
76:57
+28:04
24.
Šrůtová Marcela
PGP6351
C
SK Praga Praha
78:07
+29:14
25.
Hrabánková Ilona
PGP6250
C
SK Praga Praha
78:17
+29:24
26.
Kovaříčková Darja
KRE6352
C
TJ Sokol Křemže
79:12
+30:19
27.
Tenglerová Helena
MLA6551
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
82:03
+33:10
28.
Sklenářová Jana
MLA6258
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
82:47
+33:54
29.
Petrželová Alena
LTU6351
C
Lokomotiva Trutnov
85:14
+36:21
30.
Freyová Michaela
KPY6050
C
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt.
85:36
+36:43
31.
Jeřábková Jana
PGP6151
C
SK Praga Praha
86:29
+37:36
32.
Hartlová Blanka
ODV6350
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
86:57
+38:04
33.
Zunová Lenka
SCP6251
C
AC Sparta Praha
119:45
+70:52
Hejnalová Hana
PHK6151
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
D45B
4.70 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kuchařová Ada
TBM5855
TJ Tesla Brno
37:48
+0:00
2.
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
41:25
+3:37
3.
Flašarová Marie
KCK5756
C
KOB Český Krumlov
44:43
+6:55
4.
Doležalová Vlasta
PGP5550
C
SK Praga Praha
45:01
+7:13
5.
Zelená Markéta
PGP5850
C
SK Praga Praha
46:00
+8:12
6.
Kalibánová Jiřina
NPA5351
C
SK lyžování a OB Nov
46:24
+8:36
7.
Dočkalová Jiřina
LPU5654
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
48:03
+10:15
8.
Panchártková Jitka
PHK5951
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
48:56
+11:08
9.
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
48:59
+11:11
10.
Víchová Ladislava
LPU5851
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
49:32
+11:44
11.
Holasová Jaroslava
TUR5750
C
OOB TJ Turnov
50:15
+12:27
12.
Martínková Věra
VPM5351
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
51:44
+13:56
13.
Brumková Vladimíra
DKL5350
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
52:17
+14:29
14.
Cigošová Anna
TBM5253
C
TJ Tesla Brno
53:35
+15:47
15.
Dudová Hana
DKP5752
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
53:44
+15:56
16.
Cabrnochová Hana
DKL5550
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
57:35
+19:47
17.
Konopáčová Jana
TUR5650
C
OOB TJ Turnov
59:55
+22:07
18.
Pánková Hana
PTK5750
B
OK Potůčky
61:07
+23:19
19.
Vilimovská Miroslava
DOK5750
C
OK Doksy
63:46
+25:58
20.
Gazdačková Jana
SHK5851
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
66:34
+28:46
21.
Setínková Zuzana
DKP5753
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
70:29
+32:41
22.
Vilnerová Eva
LPU6054
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
75:03
+37:15
23.
Nováková Pavla
DOK5950
C
OK Doksy
97:58
+60:10
Mrázková Ivana
DKP5650
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
DISK
D50B
4.20 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nováková Svatava
SKV5401
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
39:26
+0:00
2.
Omová Jana
TUR5150
C
OOB TJ Turnov
40:11
+0:45
3.
Jiranová Alena
PHK5351
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
44:03
+4:37
4.
Mágrová Ivana
LCV5550
C
TJ Loko Chomutov
44:58
+5:32
5.
Neradová Alena
LIT5051
C
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
47:39
+8:13
6.
Hamáčková Eva
LBE5150
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
48:06
+8:40
7.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
50:41
+11:15
8.
Hejtmánková Alena
TAP5452
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
51:18
+11:52
9.
Savičová Irena
SKV5402
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
52:31
+13:05
D55B
3.80 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dohnalova Dana
VSP5050
C
USK Praha
37:13
+0:00
2.
Kubíková Květa
LPU4752
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
37:34
+0:21
3.
Bohuslavová Věra
LPM4850
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
40:03
+2:50
4.
Městková Eva
TEP4851
Tempo Praha
41:04
+3:51
5.
Knoblochová Věra
VRL4851
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
47:24
+10:11
6.
Matějů Ladislava
UVP4750
C
Slovan Praha
49:55
+12:42
7.
Brabcová Jindra
LCV4750
C
TJ Loko Chomutov
51:31
+14:18
8.
Vítková Ivana
TEP4850
Tempo Praha
52:33
+15:20
9.
Ryšavá Lubomíra
TJP4750
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
54:14
+17:01
Kubátová Milada
PGP4750
C
SK Praga Praha
DISK
D60B
3.60 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dvořáková Ladislava
PGP4451
C
SK Praga Praha
42:14
+0:00
2.
Krausová Marie
LLI4451
C
TJ Loko Liberec
43:32
+1:18
3.
Zmeková Míla
SLP4451
C
SK Slavia Praha
45:56
+3:42
4.
Folprechtová Marie
TUR4250
C
OOB TJ Turnov
62:03
+19:49
D65B
3.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Haňkovská Jana
PGP4050
SK Praga Praha
36:01
+0:00
2.
Vondrová Radmila
FSP3750
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
44:07
+8:06
3.
Langrová Marie
BOR3750
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
54:38
+18:37
H12C
3.40 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Grundmann Jan
LTU9401
B
Lokomotiva Trutnov
30:30
+0:00
2.
Klouček Martin
STH9301
B
SK Studenec
31:52
+1:22
3.
Jakoubek Jakub
SJI9303
B
OK Jihlava
32:48
+2:18
4.
Vištejn Jiří
KRL9305
Kometa Kralovice
33:05
+2:35
5.
Ludvík Vojtěch
STB9301
B
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
35:35
+5:05
6.
Kettner Lukáš
HCE9400
C
TJ Sokol Hostivice
35:56
+5:26
7.
Kamenický Ondřej
PHK9401
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
37:23
+6:53
8.
Malec Oldřich
SLA9400
B
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
37:42
+7:12
9.
Nykodým Ondřej
TBM9307
C
TJ Tesla Brno
38:25
+7:55
10.
Petr Dušánek
SCH9401
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
40:40
+10:10
11.
Smolka Ondřej
TJP9401
B
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
40:57
+10:27
12.
Pova Ondřej
KRL9304
Kometa Kralovice
42:11
+11:41
13.
Valášek Jan
KAM9400
SK Kamenice
46:01
+15:31
14.
Funda Jiří
API9301
B
OK Andante Písek
46:22
+15:52
15.
Semík Ondra
KAM9401
SK Kamenice
48:01
+17:31
16.
Hájek Lukáš
PTK9400
OK Potůčky
52:46
+22:16
17.
Štádlík Lukáš
SLA9401
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
52:58
+22:28
18.
Vojtěch Papež
SCH9301
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
54:47
+24:17
19.
Kamenický Jeroným
OSN9549
C
SK Orientační sporty
55:38
+25:08
20.
Cernin Daniel
VSP9301
C
USK Praha
82:08
+51:38
21.
Vaško Jindřich
BSO9500
C
KOB Baník Sokolov
90:47
+60:17
22.
Macura Jan
MLA9306
B
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
93:42
+63:12
23.
Šika Ondřej
LPM9301
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
105:46
+75:16
Cernin Ondrej
VSP9601
C
USK Praha
DISK
Tojnar Jan
FSP9501
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
DISK
H14B
4.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Petržela Jan
LTU9201
A
Lokomotiva Trutnov
26:36
+0:00
2.
Brož Petr
CHA9106
A
OK Chrastava
27:47
+1:11
3.
Kopal Ondřej
VLI9101
B
VSK Slavia TU Libere
29:03
+2:27
4.
Procházka David
LPU9113
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
29:12
+2:36
4.
Bořil Petr
OSN9137
A
SK Orientační sporty
29:12
+2:36
6.
Stulík Matěj
SHK9101
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
30:40
+4:04
7.
Bína Martin
MLA9102
B
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
31:42
+5:06
8.
Krajíček Václav
VRL9101
A
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
31:49
+5:13
9.
Seidl Jakub
LPU9104
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
31:51
+5:15
10.
Machek Vojta
VRL9102
B
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
31:59
+5:23
11.
Kamenický Jakub
PHK9104
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
32:11
+5:35
12.
Kobrle Aleš
JIL9101
B
OK Jilemnice
32:30
+5:54
13.
Chmelař Lukáš
SHK9102
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
32:53
+6:17
14.
Tichý Ondřej
LPU9120
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
33:16
+6:40
15.
Kovář Tomáš
BSO9101
B
KOB Baník Sokolov
33:27
+6:51
16.
Tengler Petr
MLA9101
B
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
33:34
+6:58
17.
Mikulecký Jan
PHK9202
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
33:36
+7:00
18.
Bělohlávek Jiří
ROZ9201
A
Orientační klub TOM
34:13
+7:37
19.
Kamenický Tobiáš
OSN9339
A
SK Orientační sporty
34:19
+7:43
20.
Charvát Jiří
JIL9204
B
OK Jilemnice
35:33
+8:57
21.
Landovský Tomáš
PGP9103
B
SK Praga Praha
35:39
+9:03
22.
Nešpor Václav
KAM9103
C
SK Kamenice
36:15
+9:39
23.
Procházka Tomáš
LPU9110
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
36:37
+10:01
24.
Ptáček Adam
LPU9203
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
36:43
+10:07
25.
Kučera Michal
STH9201
B
SK Studenec
37:08
+10:32
26.
Daněk Vojtěch
ROZ9100
C
Orientační klub TOM
37:12
+10:36
27.
Frey Martin
PTK9200
B
OK Potůčky
38:11
+11:35
28.
Wolf Daniel
TUR9100
B
OOB TJ Turnov
38:13
+11:37
29.
Valach Ondřej
LPU9205
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
38:35
+11:59
30.
Picek Jan
TJN9101
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
39:00
+12:24
31.
Bína Roman
MLA9209
B
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
40:23
+13:47
32.
Suchý Jiří
SJI9201
B
OK Jihlava
40:53
+14:17
33.
Tichý Tomáš
TJH9201
B
TJ OK Tolar
41:14
+14:38
34.
Kudera Daniel
SHK9208
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
41:37
+15:01
35.
Šnobr Michal
SJI9102
B
OK Jihlava
41:47
+15:11
36.
Vik Martin
JIL9202
B
OK Jilemnice
42:07
+15:31
37.
Novák Libor
OKP9100
B
SK OK 24 Praha
42:25
+15:49
38.
Švirák Ondřej
BSO9102
A
KOB Baník Sokolov
42:32
+15:56
39.
Macl Jan
LPU9102
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
44:10
+17:34
40.
Rusý Tomáš
DCE9300
B
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
44:30
+17:54
41.
Valenta David
PGP9100
B
SK Praga Praha
44:40
+18:04
41.
Prášek Přemysl
PGP9302
B
SK Praga Praha
44:40
+18:04
43.
Sitař Václav
PZR9202
B
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
44:56
+18:20
44.
Krejsa Vladimír
CHT9202
A
SK Chrast
45:12
+18:36
45.
Kamaryt Michal
PTK9203
B
OK Potůčky
45:45
+19:09
46.
Smitka Jan
SHK9204
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
49:18
+22:42
47.
Marek Šulc
MAS9300
C
KČT Aš
49:52
+23:16
48.
Matousek Pavel
ASP9103
52:28
+25:52
49.
Jeřábek Marek
PGP9101
C
SK Praga Praha
54:48
+28:12
50.
Kohout Jakub
BOR9200
B
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
56:59
+30:23
51.
Egrt Martin
SHK9203
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
57:15
+30:39
52.
Středa Lukáš
PHK9103
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
57:25
+30:49
53.
Pejřil Kryštof
ROZ9200
C
Orientační klub TOM
60:52
+34:16
54.
Semík Vojtěch
KAM9100
SK Kamenice
61:43
+35:07
55.
Klaška Pavel
DKP9301
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
80:00
+53:24
56.
Haberzettel Pavel
KUB
KUBÍNOVI
102:24
+75:48
Čermák Jan
LPU9301
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
DISK
H14C
4.10 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škrabánek Matěj
SJI9203
C
OK Jihlava
36:45
+0:00
2.
Kolovský František
LPM9202
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
38:07
+1:22
3.
Sterba Jiri
SKV9200
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
103:12
+66:27
4.
Luděk Bubanec
SCH9202
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
111:51
+75:06
Roman Borovička
SCH9201
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
DISK
H16A
6.70 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zimmermann Jakub
ZBM8928
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
39:17
+0:00
2.
Klusáček Matěj
TTR8901
A
OOB Třebíč
39:43
+0:26
3.
Hájek Daniel
ZBM8919
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
40:46
+1:29
4.
Műller Martin
PHK8903
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
41:34
+2:17
5.
Dusílek Adam
SRK8902
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
41:55
+2:38
6.
Kubát Jan
PHK8902
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
42:22
+3:05
7.
Procházka Pavel
LBE9000
A
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
42:37
+3:20
8.
Pospíšek Marek
TBM8907
A
TJ Tesla Brno
44:12
+4:55
9.
Pavlů Ondřej
PGP8904
A
SK Praga Praha
45:01
+5:44
10.
Bednařík Antonín
VIZ9001
A
TJ Sokol Vizovice
45:42
+6:25
11.
Nykodým Miloš
ZBM9005
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
46:40
+7:23
12.
Slezák Zdeněk
LCE8902
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
46:50
+7:33
13.
Henych Tomáš
VLI9002
A
VSK Slavia TU Libere
46:57
+7:40
14.
Malý Ondřej
VIZ8911
A
TJ Sokol Vizovice
47:42
+8:25
15.
Henych Ondřej
VLI9001
A
VSK Slavia TU Libere
48:00
+8:43
16.
Vlažný Jan
LCE8901
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
48:07
+8:50
17.
Kamenický Matěj
OSN9036
A
SK Orientační sporty
49:39
+10:22
18.
Zelenka Tomáš
PHK9001
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
50:34
+11:17
19.
Krejsa Martin
CHT9001
A
SK Chrast
50:42
+11:25
20.
Klapal Jan
VAM9001
A
OOB Vamberk
51:33
+12:16
21.
Slezák Jiří
LCE9001
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
51:52
+12:35
22.
Láznička Petr
TZL9011
A
SKOB Zlín
55:24
+16:07
23.
Kolárik Jan
TZL9013
A
SKOB Zlín
59:38
+20:21
23.
Hovorka Lukáš
LPU9001
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
59:38
+20:21
25.
Berka Milan
RBK9011
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
63:57
+24:40
26.
Nožka Radek
LPU9005
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
66:56
+27:39
H16B
5.80 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Daněk Jáchym
VRL8901
B
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
38:51
+0:00
2.
Pátek Lukáš
SRK8905
B
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
39:23
+0:32
3.
Lejsek Tadeáš
PGP8903
B
SK Praga Praha
42:25
+3:34
4.
Jirásek Michal
SHK8901
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
42:38
+3:47
5.
Kučera Petr
TUR8902
B
OOB TJ Turnov
45:12
+6:21
6.
Šabatka Zdeněk
SHK8902
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
45:59
+7:08
7.
Tkadlec Josef
FSP9001
B
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
46:40
+7:49
8.
Mysliveček Marek
PGP8908
C
SK Praga Praha
46:43
+7:52
9.
Havlíček Lukáš
JIL9003
B
OK Jilemnice
48:08
+9:17
10.
Stránský Michal
BOR8900
B
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
49:15
+10:24
11.
Havlas Jan
SHK8908
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
51:22
+12:31
12.
Klouček Tomáš
STH9002
B
SK Studenec
51:27
+12:36
13.
Čech Ladislav
BOR9000
B
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
52:12
+13:21
13.
Čechura Tomáš
LPM8900
B
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
52:12
+13:21
15.
Hruška Ondřej
OSN8935
B
SK Orientační sporty
52:36
+13:45
16.
Betlach Martin
DKP9000
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
52:59
+14:08
17.
Černý Vojtěch
JIL9006
B
OK Jilemnice
55:18
+16:27
18.
Franců Adam
TUR9004
B
OOB TJ Turnov
55:47
+16:56
19.
Hostaš Petr
TJN9001
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
55:49
+16:58
20.
Štemberk Adam
LBE8904
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
56:37
+17:46
21.
Kult Martin
LTU9002
B
Lokomotiva Trutnov
58:18
+19:27
22.
Beran Lukáš
TJN9002
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
58:48
+19:57
23.
Stuchlík Jaroslav
NPA8901
B
SK lyžování a OB Nov
61:03
+22:12
24.
Šabatka Jan
SHK9001
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
61:10
+22:19
25.
Exner Jan
STH9001
B
SK Studenec
61:12
+22:21
26.
Horák Jan
NPA8902
C
SK lyžování a OB Nov
61:27
+22:36
27.
Hyka Jan
TUR9002
B
OOB TJ Turnov
61:37
+22:46
28.
Spazierer Filip
PTK8901
B
OK Potůčky
63:15
+24:24
29.
Tomalík Ondřej
SHK8904
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
63:25
+24:34
30.
Brendl Radek
NPA9002
B
SK lyžování a OB Nov
64:13
+25:22
31.
Miroslav Vlach
SCH8901
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
64:45
+25:54
32.
Pavel Tomáš
SHK9006
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
66:19
+27:28
33.
Žitný Tomáš
SMB8901
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B
68:21
+29:30
34.
Hradil František
CHA8900
B
OK Chrastava
68:24
+29:33
35.
Karvánek Matouš
BOR9006
B
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
70:46
+31:55
36.
Beran Pavel
TJN8902
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
72:39
+33:48
37.
Hájek Štěpán
CTB8901
B
SK Chotěboř
72:47
+33:56
38.
Jan Frank
MAS9001
C
KČT Aš
78:34
+39:43
39.
Pichal Miroslav
VSP9000
C
USK Praha
81:26
+42:35
40.
Jiří Vlach
SCH8902
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
91:42
+52:51
41.
Tomáš Dušánek
SCH9002
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
136:08
+97:17
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE8902
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
DISK
Jakub Papež
SCH9004
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
DISK
H18A
8.90 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Beneš Jan
SJC8703
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
52:35
+0:00
2.
Kodeda Štěpán
SSU8808
A
SK Severka Šumperk
54:32
+1:57
3.
Král Vojtěch
SSU8841
A
SK Severka Šumperk
55:02
+2:27
4.
Cahel Marek
LCE8803
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
55:10
+2:35
5.
Chromý Adam
ZBM8841
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
55:28
+2:53
6.
Malý Aleš
JIL8702
A
OK Jilemnice
55:46
+3:11
7.
Drobník Michal
SJC8709
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
56:55
+4:20
8.
Vlček Martin
TUR8702
A
OOB TJ Turnov
57:19
+4:44
9.
Bořil Tomáš
ZBM8833
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
57:50
+5:15
10.
Holas Štěpán
SJC8702
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
59:07
+6:32
11.
Perůtka Jan
JIL8808
A
OK Jilemnice
59:11
+6:36
12.
Mališ Jiří
JIL8806
A
OK Jilemnice
59:38
+7:03
13.
Panchártek Jan
PHK8802
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
60:00
+7:25
14.
Poklop Martin
UOL8802
A
SK Univerzity Palack
60:30
+7:55
15.
Hradec Pavel
CHA8801
A
OK Chrastava
62:07
+9:32
16.
Šmehlík Eduard
SHK8702
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
62:08
+9:33
17.
Bravený Adam
VBM8801
A
VSK MZLU Brno
62:23
+9:48
18.
Justa Pavel
PHK8701
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:25
+9:50
19.
Zelinka Jiří
ZBM8740
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
62:38
+10:03
20.
Ondrusz Martin
VRB8801
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB
64:19
+11:44
21.
Vojtěch Veselý
NEJ8800
A
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
64:30
+11:55
22.
Špicar Petr
SJC8801
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
64:49
+12:14
23.
Krajča Tomáš
TZL8714
A
SKOB Zlín
64:57
+12:22
24.
Černý Martin
JIL8703
A
OK Jilemnice
66:05
+13:30
25.
Eid Michal
TZL8707
A
SKOB Zlín
66:36
+14:01
26.
Bialožyt Michal
TRC8700
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
66:47
+14:12
27.
Kučera Jiří
TUR8701
A
OOB TJ Turnov
67:20
+14:45
28.
Maliňák Štěpán
KVS8801
A
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
67:40
+15:05
29.
Kunc Petr
MLA8801
A
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
67:49
+15:14
30.
Klícha Martin
SRK8801
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
67:51
+15:16
31.
Strachota Petr
SSU8741
A
SK Severka Šumperk
69:04
+16:29
32.
Rajnošek Matěj
OSN8800
A
SK Orientační sporty
69:09
+16:34
33.
Škoda Jakub
VLI8800
A
VSK Slavia TU Libere
69:26
+16:51
34.
Šíma Oldřich
OSN8731
A
SK Orientační sporty
69:27
+16:52
35.
Krejsa Jan
CHT8701
A
SK Chrast
70:24
+17:49
36.
Jirčák Ondřej
SRK8805
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
70:54
+18:19
37.
Petras Tomáš
SRK8804
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
73:31
+20:56
38.
Jakob Jan
UOL8701
A
SK Univerzity Palack
76:15
+23:40
39.
Gerhard Petr
SJI8808
A
OK Jihlava
76:56
+24:21
40.
Kopecký Ondřej
LPU8704
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
78:14
+25:39
41.
Navrátil Tomáš
JPV8817
A
SK Prostějov
106:24
+53:49
Neumann Petr
PGP8705
A
SK Praga Praha
DISK
H18B
7.70 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Samek Martin
SRK8701
B
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
57:03
+0:00
2.
Fliegl Ondřej
PGP8703
B
SK Praga Praha
57:28
+0:25
3.
Kudrnáč Aleš
TJN8803
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
58:21
+1:18
4.
Budín Václav
JIL8705
B
OK Jilemnice
59:30
+2:27
5.
Klapal Michal
VAM8802
B
OOB Vamberk
59:57
+2:54
6.
Fiala Petr
LPU8701
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
60:21
+3:18
7.
Sysel Ctibor
PGP8700
B
SK Praga Praha
61:45
+4:42
8.
Vrabec Tomáš
SCP8701
C
AC Sparta Praha
64:52
+7:49
9.
Duda Radim
DKP8707
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
65:49
+8:46
10.
Tůma Marek
JIL8803
B
OK Jilemnice
67:46
+10:43
11.
Vlček Petr
TUR8703
B
OOB TJ Turnov
70:11
+13:08
12.
Gabriel Vojtěch
ONO8702
B
SKOB Ostrov
70:16
+13:13
13.
Kroupa Jan
LPU8807
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
71:19
+14:16
14.
Srb Tomáš
BOR8801
B
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
71:39
+14:36
15.
Šíma Petr
PZR8702
B
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
73:31
+16:28
16.
Fiala Martin
TTR8801
B
OOB Třebíč
74:18
+17:15
17.
Purkyt Jan
TAP8705
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
75:10
+18:07
18.
Hodek Michal
TAP8808
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
75:30
+18:27
19.
Kriško Miroslav
DKL8801
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
79:39
+22:36
20.
Kycl Josef
PHK8804
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
81:02
+23:59
21.
Hošek Radim
VCB8701
B
TJ OB České Budějovi
81:18
+24:15
22.
Moravec Marek
LPU8811
B
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
83:23
+26:20
23.
Vojta Marek
SHK8804
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
85:22
+28:19
24.
Hladílek Jan
PZR8814
B
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
91:53
+34:50
25.
Mejznar Radek
VRL8802
B
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
95:20
+38:17
26.
Popule Tomáš
LPM8703
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
110:21
+53:18
Balajka David
TAP8703
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
DISK
H20A
10.70 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
ZBM8506
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
66:42
+0:00
2.
Palas Jan
SJC8507
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
68:11
+1:29
3.
Henych Martin
VLI8601
A
VSK Slavia TU Libere
68:27
+1:45
4.
Skyva Jan
PGP8501
R
SK Praga Praha
70:43
+4:01
5.
Háj Jakub
TZL8501
R
SKOB Zlín
71:11
+4:29
6.
Dlabaja Štěpán
VRB8508
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB
72:29
+5:47
7.
Polášek Jan
TZL8601
A
SKOB Zlín
73:33
+6:51
8.
Holas Ondřej
TUR8501
R
OOB TJ Turnov
74:30
+7:48
9.
Hejzlar Štěpán
DKP8609
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
74:36
+7:54
10.
Přibyl Broněk
TZL8603
A
SKOB Zlín
76:02
+9:20
11.
Velička Jan
VRB8504
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB
76:44
+10:02
12.
Henek Michal
RBK8605
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
76:56
+10:14
13.
Pracný Jakub
ZBM8614
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
77:17
+10:35
14.
Stehlík Ondřej
ZBM8605
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
78:33
+11:51
15.
Flašar Jan
VSP8612
A
USK Praha
80:08
+13:26
16.
Kokojan David
JPV8535
A
SK Prostějov
80:48
+14:06
17.
Balcar Aleš
PHK8602
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
81:31
+14:49
18.
Pešek Ondřej
CHC8502
A
KOB Choceň
85:03
+18:21
19.
Lenner Miroslav
LPU8605
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
85:38
+18:56
20.
Herman Jan
LPU8505
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
87:18
+20:36
21.
Fišer Jiří
SLP8503
A
SK Slavia Praha
87:37
+20:55
22.
Kafka Miloš
LPU8608
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
88:46
+22:04
23.
Kopáček Jan
CHT8510
A
SK Chrast
89:19
+22:37
24.
Jiráček Josef
JHB8503
A
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův
89:32
+22:50
24.
Drobník Lukáš
SJC8506
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
89:32
+22:50
26.
Makovský Jakub
TAP8511
A
KOB TRETRA Praha
91:16
+24:34
27.
Bolech Filip
LPU8602
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
97:15
+30:33
28.
Sedláček Tomáš
TRC8601
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
97:59
+31:17
Pátek Michal
CHC8603
A
KOB Choceň
DISK
H20B
9.40 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dušátko Jan
PHK8501
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
69:10
+0:00
2.
Chmelař Tomáš
SHK8501
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
70:25
+1:15
3.
Šilhavý Jakub
LPM8500
B
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
73:11
+4:01
4.
Kysilko Zdeněk
CHT8601
B
SK Chrast
76:13
+7:03
5.
Machút František
PHK8502
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
80:45
+11:35
6.
Svoboda Martin
SJI8602
B
OK Jihlava
83:23
+14:13
7.
Vlach Martin
DKP8605
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
84:15
+15:05
8.
Kuban Michal
CHT8505
B
SK Chrast
86:32
+17:22
9.
Vinš Jaroslav
DKL8619
B
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
88:02
+18:52
10.
Budaj Radoslav
DLT8601
B
OB Rozmarýn Litoměři
89:11
+20:01
11.
Zajíc Vítězslav
TAP8610
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
90:42
+21:32
12.
Hrstka Daniel
JHB8604
B
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův
95:41
+26:31
13.
Veselý Ondřej
PHK8505
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
97:55
+28:45
14.
Zmek Ondřej
TAP8609
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
106:56
+37:46
H21A
13.70 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kazda Ondřej
SJC8202
R
Sportcentrum Jičín
85:20
+0:00
2.
Novotný Tomáš
PHK8101
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
85:57
+0:37
3.
Liščinský Zdeněk
TBM8215
R
TJ Tesla Brno
86:50
+1:30
4.
Kabáth David
ZBM8433
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
88:04
+2:44
5.
Šurgan Štefan
TUR7900
C
OOB TJ Turnov
89:19
+3:59
6.
Žaloudek Petr
DKP8304
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
90:22
+5:02
7.
Princl Pavel
FSP7800
R
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
90:38
+5:18
8.
Tesař Pavel
PGP7708
C
SK Praga Praha
90:42
+5:22
9.
Váňa Martin
TUR8401
R
OOB TJ Turnov
90:45
+5:25
10.
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
R
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
90:54
+5:34
11.
Kolín Jan
JIL7701
C
OK Jilemnice
91:15
+5:55
12.
Hovorka Jan
LPU7907
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
92:04
+6:44
13.
Štěpánek Martin
TBM7327
R
TJ Tesla Brno
92:05
+6:45
14.
Boranek Petr
VSP7000
R
USK Praha
92:11
+6:51
15.
Budík Radek
TCE7201
R
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň
92:21
+7:01
16.
Kondrat Martin
PGP6501
C
SK Praga Praha
92:41
+7:21
17.
Mrázek Jiří
DKP7911
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
92:42
+7:22
18.
Tomanek Daniel
STE7401
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
92:54
+7:34
19.
Bláha Jan
SHK8215
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
93:36
+8:16
20.
Žemlík Pavel
TZL7135
C
SKOB Zlín
93:40
+8:20
21.
Gazdačko Jan
SHK8404
R
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
94:16
+8:56
22.
Netuka Martin
SHK7302
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
94:24
+9:04
23.
Bašus Petr
SCP7400
C
AC Sparta Praha
94:30
+9:10
24.
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
C
OK Jihlava
94:33
+9:13
25.
Laciga Radek
PGP8202
C
SK Praga Praha
94:35
+9:15
26.
Kadeřávek Petr
PHK7605
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
94:46
+9:26
27.
Hora Vojtěch
PGP8301
C
SK Praga Praha
94:49
+9:29
28.
Janeček Oldřich
MFP8200
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
94:50
+9:30
29.
Fučík Karel
VBM7246
R
VSK MZLU Brno
95:23
+10:03
30.
Kořínek Jindřich
TUR8406
R
OOB TJ Turnov
95:51
+10:31
31.
Vítek Petr
PHK7601
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
96:10
+10:50
32.
Holas Tomáš
JAM7800
C
SK Jamnice
96:12
+10:52
33.
Peterka Vojtěch
LLI7502
C
TJ Loko Liberec
96:48
+11:28
34.
Stulík Jakub
SHK8212
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
97:02
+11:42
35.
Karel Pilař
MAS5501
C
KČT Aš
97:04
+11:44
36.
Pašek František
DKP7600
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
97:41
+12:21
37.
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
C
SK Praga Praha
97:45
+12:25
38.
Stárek Filip
TUR6602
C
OOB TJ Turnov
98:13
+12:53
39.
Vávra Jaroslav
LPU7308
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
98:15
+12:55
40.
Král Michal
CTB8201
C
SK Chotěboř
98:29
+13:09
41.
Krčál Jaroslav
LPU8407
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
98:44
+13:24
42.
Vobr Marek
BOR7801
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
98:59
+13:39
43.
Svoboda Ondřej
SHK7605
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
99:02
+13:42
44.
Hübner Jan
CTB7902
C
SK Chotěboř
99:24
+14:04
45.
Potštejnský Jan
SRK7807
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
99:27
+14:07
46.
Baldrian Petr
PGP7203
C
SK Praga Praha
99:45
+14:25
47.
Procházka Jan
DKP8201
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
100:00
+14:40
48.
Otruba Karel
PLU7917
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
100:22
+15:02
49.
Weiner Jakub
SHK7911
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
100:24
+15:04
50.
Pachner Pavel
VLI7503
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
100:41
+15:21
51.
Besta Michal
JAM7600
C
SK Jamnice
101:43
+16:23
52.
Vítek Tomáš
SRK7704
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
102:02
+16:42
53.
Martan Jiří
HAR7301
C
OK Harcov
102:10
+16:50
54.
Novák Zdeněk
NPA7701
C
SK lyžování a OB Nov
102:12
+16:52
55.
Hepnar Lubomír
STE6307
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
102:18
+16:58
56.
Kratochvíl Karel
HOB7001
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Ben
102:44
+17:24
57.
Dvořáček Petr
TBM7013
C
TJ Tesla Brno
104:20
+19:00
58.
Fibír Tomáš
FSP7901
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
104:56
+19:36
59.
Kožina Petr
PGP6000
C
SK Praga Praha
105:36
+20:16
60.
Jirásek Aleš
LPU7601
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
105:50
+20:30
61.
Král Václav
SSU8243
R
SK Severka Šumperk
106:39
+21:19
62.
Boudny Jan
SCP7417
C
AC Sparta Praha
107:53
+22:33
63.
Otrusina Jiří
ZBM8201
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
108:10
+22:50
64.
Margold Martin
DKP8106
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
110:02
+24:42
65.
Janda Martin
SRK8002
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
114:38
+29:18
66.
Paclík Roman
SHK7801
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
119:01
+33:41
67.
Pokorný Ondřej
PGP7506
C
SK Praga Praha
142:56
+57:36
Slováček Tomáš
TZL8002
C
SKOB Zlín
DISK
Mazal Zdeněk
VBM8103
C
VSK MZLU Brno
DISK
H21B
12.10 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brož Marek
TUR8402
C
OOB TJ Turnov
81:30
+0:00
2.
Novák Michal
PGP8205
C
SK Praga Praha
84:40
+3:10
3.
Procházka Jiří
TBM7633
C
TJ Tesla Brno
85:29
+3:59
4.
Hájek Ondřej
TBM7511
C
TJ Tesla Brno
85:32
+4:02
5.
Horáček Ondřej
VLI8236
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
86:53
+5:23
6.
Přikryl Petr
PBM6707
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
87:31
+6:01
7.
Gregor Martin
CTB7701
C
SK Chotěboř
87:59
+6:29
8.
Procházka Tomáš
DKP8200
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
88:02
+6:32
9.
Došla Jan
TBM7412
C
TJ Tesla Brno
89:05
+7:35
10.
Jansa Jiří
CHT8402
R
SK Chrast
89:06
+7:36
11.
Jirasek Milan
VSP7403
C
USK Praha
89:22
+7:52
12.
Ptáček Ondřej
TBM7120
C
TJ Tesla Brno
89:29
+7:59
13.
Wohanka Petr
VRL7305
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
90:03
+8:33
14.
Otruba Marek
PLU7417
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
90:05
+8:35
15.
Matras Tomáš
CHT8001
C
SK Chrast
91:01
+9:31
16.
Kunart Tomáš
PHK7205
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
91:14
+9:44
17.
Crha Jiří
VLI8000
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
92:44
+11:14
18.
Prášil Aleš
SJI7415
C
OK Jihlava
93:23
+11:53
19.
Slavík Pavel
SNA7349
C
TJ Start Náchod
93:47
+12:17
20.
Kaplan Jan
LPU6401
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
94:24
+12:54
21.
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
C
TJ OB České Budějovi
94:27
+12:57
22.
Slavík Viktor
PGP6300
C
SK Praga Praha
94:28
+12:58
23.
Zakouril Vaclav
VSP7401
C
USK Praha
95:06
+13:36
24.
Buzek Martin
PGP8401
C
SK Praga Praha
95:28
+13:58
25.
Samek Petr
PHK7302
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
96:28
+14:58
26.
Novák Libor
OKP6504
C
SK OK 24 Praha
97:29
+15:59
27.
Richtr Aleš
OKP6601
C
SK OK 24 Praha
97:35
+16:05
28.
Pucherna Jan
TAP7701
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
97:57
+16:27
29.
Kvapil Petr
TUV7402
C
SOK TJ Turnov
98:01
+16:31
30.
Kadavý Petr
CHA7800
C
OK Chrastava
98:10
+16:40
31.
Brádler Jan
FSP7500
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
98:18
+16:48
32.
Zemla Tomas
SCP7105
C
AC Sparta Praha
98:25
+16:55
33.
Vokál Vojtěch
CHA7900
C
OK Chrastava
98:31
+17:01
34.
Zimmermann Pavel
KRE6401
C
TJ Sokol Křemže
98:36
+17:06
35.
Hýbl Lukáš
PGP7504
C
SK Praga Praha
98:41
+17:11
36.
Fejk Zbyněk
SJC7501
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
98:42
+17:12
37.
Jedlička Marek
SHK7502
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
99:37
+18:07
38.
Šťastný Karel
CTB7901
C
SK Chotěboř
99:38
+18:08
39.
Doucha Jiří
SNA7105
C
TJ Start Náchod
99:51
+18:21
40.
Sysel Ondřej
PGP8302
C
SK Praga Praha
100:43
+19:13
41.
Buriánek Kamil
LPM7901
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
101:28
+19:58
42.
Šafka Jan
SLP7704
C
SK Slavia Praha
102:59
+21:29
43.
Dubec Pavel
SCP8003
C
AC Sparta Praha
103:20
+21:50
43.
Cernin Zbynek
VSP6901
C
USK Praha
103:20
+21:50
45.
Martínek Robert
FSP7700
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
104:19
+22:49
46.
Křenek Jaroslav
VPM7502
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
104:23
+22:53
47.
Šístek Daniel
SCP7507
C
AC Sparta Praha
104:28
+22:58
48.
Vondra Jiří
FSP7600
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
104:43
+23:13
49.
Fukátko Jan
LPU8105
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
104:45
+23:15
50.
Vrabec Ondřej
SCP8303
C
AC Sparta Praha
106:23
+24:53
51.
Ježek Jiří
PHK8403
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
106:25
+24:55
52.
Šimík Daniel
KAM6900
C
SK Kamenice
107:32
+26:02
53.
Korecký Miroslav
TEM7901
C
KOB Temelín
107:46
+26:16
54.
Borovička Milan
FSP6104
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
108:56
+27:26
55.
Šebesta Petr
TAP7604
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
109:08
+27:38
56.
Klimeš Petr
KRE7701
C
TJ Sokol Křemže
111:00
+29:30
57.
Jedlička Karel
LPM7709
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
112:02
+30:32
58.
Peterka František
TJP4900
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
112:50
+31:20
59.
Cichý David
PHK7001
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
114:35
+33:05
60.
Bohuslav Václav
LPM7206
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
114:56
+33:26
61.
Rakovec Michal
SCP6901
C
AC Sparta Praha
115:01
+33:31
62.
Slovák Miroslav
SHK7704
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
115:10
+33:40
63.
Hendrych Martin
SJI7828
C
OK Jihlava
115:28
+33:58
64.
Chum Jaroslav
SLP6601
C
SK Slavia Praha
116:45
+35:15
65.
Kadlec Jan
SJI8306
C
OK Jihlava
117:09
+35:39
66.
Suchý Libor
LPM8003
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
117:42
+36:12
67.
Hulec Jakub
VSP8401
C
USK Praha
118:43
+37:13
68.
Talavašek Kamil
SJI8404
C
OK Jihlava
119:09
+37:39
69.
Čečka Jiří
SHK7600
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
119:34
+38:04
70.
Nitsch Karel
FSP7611
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
120:48
+39:18
71.
Gomzyk Andriy
TUR8001
C
OOB TJ Turnov
122:44
+41:14
72.
Suchý Ondřej
LPM8301
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
122:59
+41:29
73.
Kopecky Pavel
VSP7800
C
USK Praha
126:12
+44:42
74.
Kubíček Zdeněk
TUR7902
C
OOB TJ Turnov
129:40
+48:10
75.
Kutlvašr Ruda
VRL7601
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
130:21
+48:51
76.
Wohanka Pavel
VRL7501
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
130:31
+49:01
77.
Tojnar Jan
FSP6701
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
131:04
+49:34
78.
Urbaník Robert
VLI7002
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
145:04
+63:34
79.
Hejna Martin
VPM8401
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
159:44
+78:14
Vácha Tomáš
BOR7409
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
DISK
Blahuta Marek
MFP7301
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
DISK
Hartl Jan
ODV8402
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
DISK
Jahn Petr
VIZ8400
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
DISK
Cabrnoch Pavel
DKL8200
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
DISK
H21C
9.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Arnošt Kamil
VSP7301
C
USK Praha
72:18
+0:00
2.
Horálek Radek
DKP8013
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
77:31
+5:13
3.
Kalous Vladislav
EKP7702
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
78:19
+6:01
4.
Bauer Lukáš
ZZZ
Neregistrovaní
87:09
+14:51
5.
Kubín Jiří
KUB6099
KUBÍNOVI
87:18
+15:00
6.
Zrostlík Marek
ODV7101
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
87:37
+15:19
7.
Urbanec Vit
EZL7010
Přátelé evrop. vrcho
93:47
+21:29
8.
Macek Jiří
LIT8401
B
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
95:13
+22:55
9.
Kučerka Jan
LIT8002
C
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
95:16
+22:58
10.
Cincibus Pavel
FSP6605
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
98:20
+26:02
11.
Kalenský Pavel
SUL7601
C
Slavoj Severotuk Úst
100:52
+28:34
12.
Vaněk Petr
TJH7302
C
TJ OK Tolar
102:36
+30:18
13.
Pavlík Bronislav
LIT8201
C
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
104:44
+32:26
14.
David František
TAP5301
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
105:51
+33:33
15.
Belžík Karel
PBM7101
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
130:00
+57:42
16.
Kozelka Jan
LCV7000
C
TJ Loko Chomutov
142:52
+70:34
Pavel Burša
MAS7500
C
KČT Aš
DISK-LIM:
Soukup David
ZZZ
Neregistrovaní
DISK
Tichý Martin
TJH6401
C
TJ OK Tolar
DISK
Tkadlec Josef
FSP6002
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
DISK
Rydl Jiří
TJN7000
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
DISK
Štrait Martin
OKP7602
C
SK OK 24 Praha
DISK
H21E
14.80 km, 30 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Švihovský Jaromír
SJC8005
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
85:08
+0:00
2.
Horáček Michal
VLI7700
E
VSK Slavia TU Libere
88:51
+3:43
3.
Lučan Vladimír
LPU7710
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
89:06
+3:58
4.
Jedlička Michal
SHK7309
E
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
89:43
+4:35
5.
Smola Michal
TZL8131
E
SKOB Zlín
91:33
+6:25
6.
Losman Petr
PHK7901
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
92:38
+7:30
7.
Kozák Osvald
TBM8201
R
TJ Tesla Brno
92:54
+7:46
8.
Komanec Václav
SHK8406
E
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
93:03
+7:55
9.
Váňa Petr
TUR8103
R
OOB TJ Turnov
93:41
+8:33
10.
Procházka Jan
PGP8407
E
SK Praga Praha
94:54
+9:46
11.
Zvěřina Petr
PHK8204
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
95:24
+10:16
12.
Černý Michal
PHK8005
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
95:25
+10:17
13.
Kolařík Tomáš
BOR7809
E
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
95:52
+10:44
13.
Skripnik Štěpán
SCP7901
R
AC Sparta Praha
95:52
+10:44
15.
Čech Radovan
TBM7835
E
TJ Tesla Brno
96:17
+11:09
16.
Henek Vladan
JPV8002
R
SK Prostějov
96:28
+11:20
17.
Pekárek Evžen
TZL7007
R
SKOB Zlín
97:38
+12:30
18.
Štěrba Zbyněk
LPU8304
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
98:01
+12:53
19.
Hepner David
SHK7601
E
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
98:41
+13:33
19.
Macek Martin
PHK7102
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
98:41
+13:33
21.
Udržal Tomáš
LPU8002
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
99:21
+14:13
22.
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
E
OK Jihlava
99:22
+14:14
23.
Mateju Michal
VSP7700
E
USK Praha
99:24
+14:16
24.
Prášil Marek
SJI7313
E
OK Jihlava
99:35
+14:27
25.
Baier Martin
TUR7603
R
OOB TJ Turnov
99:38
+14:30
26.
Kozak Petr
VSP6501
R
USK Praha
100:54
+15:46
27.
Košárek Pavel
JAM7100
R
SK Jamnice
101:42
+16:34
28.
Hanák Pavel
STE7101
R
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
102:16
+17:08
29.
Henych Petr
VLI6001
R
VSK Slavia TU Libere
102:44
+17:36
30.
Hošek Václav
DKP8000
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
103:03
+17:55
31.
Novák Jiří
NPA7502
R
SK lyžování a OB Nov
103:21
+18:13
32.
Krejčík Jiří
TZL8301
R
SKOB Zlín
103:35
+18:27
33.
Kucera Jan
VSP7302
R
USK Praha
103:59
+18:51
34.
Oma Jakub
TUR8002
E
OOB TJ Turnov
104:04
+18:56
35.
Přinda Lukáš
VLI7701
R
VSK Slavia TU Libere
104:20
+19:12
36.
Kovář Miroslav
SCP8103
R
AC Sparta Praha
104:34
+19:26
37.
Pleticha Richard
TCE7502
R
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň
104:45
+19:37
38.
Zuzánek Zdeněk
TJN5901
R
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
105:38
+20:30
39.
Gösswein Csaba
HUN8501
Hungaria Dudu Team
106:04
+20:56
40.
Zsebeházy István
HUN8502
Hungaria Dudu Team
106:52
+21:44
41.
Sommer Michael
DEN
DENMARK
108:06
+22:58
42.
Janata Martin
DKP8306
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
109:38
+24:30
Zřídkaveselý Libor
ZBM7207
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK
H35B
9.30 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zikmund Zdeněk
SJC6705
R
Sportcentrum Jičín
62:15
+0:00
2.
Škvor Martin
KAM6700
SK Kamenice
69:06
+6:51
3.
Ropek Rudolf
VLI7007
VSK Slavia TU Libere
69:46
+7:31
4.
Novotný Milan
PHK6502
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
69:58
+7:43
5.
Voborník Petr
CTB6601
C
SK Chotěboř
71:52
+9:37
6.
Kovařík Tomáš
KAM6901
SK Kamenice
73:59
+11:44
7.
Kamenický Jan
PHK6601
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
74:32
+12:17
8.
Kavalír Karel
PHK6503
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
76:20
+14:05
9.
Straka Daniel
KAM6602
SK Kamenice
77:47
+15:32
10.
Milan Bílý
JES7001
C
KOS Jesenice
77:51
+15:36
11.
Drábek Jan
MKP6700
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr
80:57
+18:42
12.
Čechmánek Vladimír
OKP5802
C
SK OK 24 Praha
82:01
+19:46
13.
Netuka Jan
SHK7001
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
84:41
+22:26
14.
Přibík Jan
PGP6301
C
SK Praga Praha
84:50
+22:35
15.
Žanda Jan
CTB6701
C
SK Chotěboř
85:14
+22:59
16.
Valášek Petr
KAM6600
SK Kamenice
85:41
+23:26
17.
Malý Evžen
JIL6102
C
OK Jilemnice
87:54
+25:39
18.
Karvánek Petr
BOR6600
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
88:34
+26:19
19.
Kunc Petr
MLA6601
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
95:16
+33:01
20.
Bartoš Luděk
KRP6701
C
SK KOURA Praha
95:40
+33:25
21.
Miroslav Vlach
SCH6101
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
103:10
+40:55
22.
Hanák Martin
KRL6701
C
Kometa Kralovice
104:36
+42:21
23.
Král Martin
JIL6101
C
OK Jilemnice
105:21
+43:06
24.
Reichardt Maxim
TJN6807
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
110:07
+47:52
25.
Jeřábek Milan
PGP6800
C
SK Praga Praha
111:51
+49:36
26.
Bína Pavel
MLA6708
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
115:30
+53:15
27.
Žitný Tomáš
SMB6401
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B
115:42
+53:27
28.
Sedláček Tomáš
KRL6401
Kometa Kralovice
125:29
+63:14
29.
Pták Miroslav
BSO
KOB Baník Sokolov
139:57
+77:42
H40B
8.80 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Milota Josef
MLA5801
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
64:10
+0:00
2.
Urválek Jiří
TBM6107
C
TJ Tesla Brno
67:53
+3:43
3.
Krejčí Jaroslav
BOR6302
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
68:08
+3:58
4.
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
72:37
+8:27
5.
Klapal František
VAM6402
C
OOB Vamberk
75:51
+11:41
6.
Semík Jan
VSP6507
C
USK Praha
76:08
+11:58
7.
Hradecký Jaroslav
DOK6300
C
OK Doksy
77:02
+12:52
8.
Semík Luboš
OKP6204
C
SK OK 24 Praha
78:47
+14:37
9.
Kořínek Zdeněk
DOK6200
C
OK Doksy
82:21
+18:11
10.
Heikoop Mark
NLS64
82:53
+18:43
11.
Michalec Jan
MLA5701
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
84:18
+20:08
12.
Hájek Jiří
PTK6401
OK Potůčky
84:29
+20:19
13.
Šilhavý Miroslav
LPM5800
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
84:33
+20:23
14.
Kavka Jiří
SCP5900
C
AC Sparta Praha
84:58
+20:48
15.
Hartman Aleš
VSP6506
C
USK Praha
86:12
+22:02
16.
Chmelař Pavel
SHK6402
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
87:17
+23:07
17.
Bořil Petr
OSN6207
C
SK Orientační sporty
88:50
+24:40
18.
Petržela Pavel
LTU6301
C
Lokomotiva Trutnov
91:35
+27:25
19.
Funda Jiří
API6401
C
OK Andante Písek
91:39
+27:29
20.
Hartl Zdeněk
ODV6300
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
93:40
+29:30
21.
Vrabec Martin
SCP6100
C
AC Sparta Praha
95:21
+31:11
22.
Hlaváček Lubomír
PHK6401
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
98:40
+34:30
23.
Picek Jan
TJN6500
TJ Tatran Jablonec n
101:56
+37:46
24.
Petráček Aleš
SJI6301
C
OK Jihlava
102:05
+37:55
25.
Jan Hájek
MAS5401
C
KČT Aš
104:55
+40:45
26.
Procházka Radek
LPU6504
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
114:35
+50:25
27.
Mádle Petr
SHK6101
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
117:47
+53:37
28.
Štěrba Jiří
SKV6201
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
118:07
+53:57
29.
Zuna Jaroslav
SCP6101
C
AC Sparta Praha
122:46
+58:36
30.
Pavlů Jaroslav
DCE6100
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
135:12
+71:02
Nykodým Petr
TBM6307
C
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
H45B
7.80 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
59:14
+0:00
2.
Šebesta Vlastislav
TBM5807
C
TJ Tesla Brno
60:11
+0:57
3.
Procházka Antonín
DCE5500
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
61:39
+2:25
4.
Krafka Jiří
BOR5500
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
61:49
+2:35
5.
Pospíšek Zbyněk
TBM6007
C
TJ Tesla Brno
62:33
+3:19
6.
Dušátko Petr
PHK5702
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
65:45
+6:31
7.
Kamenický Radan
OSN6004
C
SK Orientační sporty
66:24
+7:10
8.
Konopáč Jiří
TUR5803
C
OOB TJ Turnov
66:50
+7:36
9.
Kettner Pavel
HCE5900
C
TJ Sokol Hostivice
69:46
+10:32
10.
Kodeda Oldřich
VPM5901
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
69:52
+10:38
11.
Václav Chotětický
MAS5200
C
KČT Aš
70:03
+10:49
12.
Gazdačko Milan
SHK5702
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
70:17
+11:03
13.
Flašar Jan
KCK5701
C
KOB Český Krumlov
70:52
+11:38
14.
Ludvík Petr
STB5701
C
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
71:09
+11:55
15.
Švic Michal
PGP5700
C
SK Praga Praha
73:22
+14:08
16.
Šámal Václav
PGP5601
C
SK Praga Praha
73:38
+14:24
17.
Blabla Zdeněk
PCB5901
C
SKP České Budějovice
74:27
+15:13
18.
Pichal Jan
VSP5202
C
USK Praha
75:51
+16:37
19.
Doležal Miroslav
PGP5501
C
SK Praga Praha
75:57
+16:43
20.
Jaroš Vladimír
DCE5400
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
76:48
+17:34
21.
Klusáček Martin
TTR5601
C
OOB Třebíč
78:17
+19:03
22.
Wurzel Břetislav
OSN6005
C
SK Orientační sporty
78:42
+19:28
23.
Václav Suchý
VPM5502
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
79:55
+20:41
24.
Fiala Zdeněk
TAP5501
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
81:36
+22:22
25.
Přeček Zdeněk
SCP5200
C
AC Sparta Praha
84:40
+25:26
26.
Dlouhý Jiří
DKP5700
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
85:09
+25:55
27.
Tomaščin Jaroslav
MKP5800
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr
85:19
+26:05
28.
Hejtmánek Vladimír
TAP5802
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
85:31
+26:17
29.
Jan Chotětický
MAS5400
C
KČT Aš
85:54
+26:40
30.
Vícha Vladimír
LPU5801
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
87:57
+28:43
31.
Poklop Lubomír
LOL5601
SK OK Olomouc
88:17
+29:03
32.
Šorm Miroslav
DKL5200
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
88:33
+29:19
33.
Fanta Miroslav
EKP5800
A
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
88:55
+29:41
34.
Vohadlo Jiří
PGP5701
C
SK Praga Praha
89:16
+30:02
35.
Žemla Antonín
ODV4300
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
92:32
+33:18
36.
Wald František
FSP5300
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
93:27
+34:13
37.
Červinka Stanislav
OKP5701
C
SK OK 24 Praha
96:34
+37:20
38.
Svobodný Petr
DKP5800
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
97:09
+37:55
39.
Koutný Ivan
ODV5300
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
97:34
+38:20
40.
Novotný Miroslav
LPU5905
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
109:55
+50:41
41.
Macura Jaroslav
MLA5903
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
110:08
+50:54
42.
Šváb Jan
FSP5801
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
121:39
+62:25
43.
Dobeš Václav
KPY5701
C
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt.
130:31
+71:17
44.
Kučera Zdeněk
DKL5601
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
162:13
+102:59
Hrstka Vladislav
JHB5702
C
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův
DISK
Škorpil Martin
VSP5700
C
USK Praha
DISK
H50B
7.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Uher Petr
VSP5001
C
USK Praha
50:30
+0:00
2.
Kalibán Jaroslav
NPA5101
C
SK lyžování a OB Nov
50:37
+0:07
3.
Novák Tom
DOK5500
C
OK Doksy
53:06
+2:36
4.
Přinda Oldřich
VLI5101
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
53:14
+2:44
5.
Erlebach Josef
JIL5201
C
OK Jilemnice
55:49
+5:19
6.
Knap Jan
LPU5101
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
56:40
+6:10
7.
Škoda Přemek
VLI5301
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
57:39
+7:09
8.
Gurka Jiří
TUV4601
C
SOK TJ Turnov
58:01
+7:31
9.
Farář Václav
LPU5201
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
58:04
+7:34
10.
Hora Vlada
VSP5100
C
USK Praha
58:21
+7:51
11.
Hořínek Jaroslav
VSP5000
C
USK Praha
62:50
+12:20
12.
Juračka Vojtěch
LPU5404
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
63:17
+12:47
13.
Buriánek Jaromír
SCP4700
C
AC Sparta Praha
63:59
+13:29
14.
Štěrba Pavel
LPU5408
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
64:34
+14:04
15.
Laciga Jiří
VPM5101
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
66:07
+15:37
16.
Cabrnoch Jiří
DKL5400
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
66:57
+16:27
17.
Sysel Zdeněk
PGP5200
C
SK Praga Praha
76:31
+26:01
18.
Jedlička Miroslav
LIT5302
C
KOB Chemopetrol Litv
77:15
+26:45
19.
Junek Petr
STH5501
SK Studenec
77:54
+27:24
20.
Korecký Miroslav
TEM5501
C
KOB Temelín
82:07
+31:37
21.
Grešle Jaroslav
PTK5500
B
OK Potůčky
93:32
+43:02
22.
Herman Jan
LPU5407
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
101:24
+50:54
H55B
6.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
44:40
+0:00
2.
Valter Petr
KBP4500
C
KBP Praha
48:48
+4:08
3.
Hrobař Rudolf
SRK4702
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
49:41
+5:01
4.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
49:42
+5:02
5.
Otta Pavel
TCE4601
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň
49:43
+5:03
6.
Farář Jaroslav
LPU5001
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
50:03
+5:23
6.
Rančák Josef
DOK5000
C
OK Doksy
50:03
+5:23
8.
Knobloch Jindra
VRL4901
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
50:19
+5:39
9.
Pospíil Jiří
TUV4701
C
SOK TJ Turnov
52:03
+7:23
10.
Novák Karel
NPA5001
C
SK lyžování a OB Nov
53:03
+8:23
11.
Fujan Břetislav
DKL4800
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
53:04
+8:24
12.
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr
53:06
+8:26
13.
Mágr Zdeněk
LCV5000
C
TJ Loko Chomutov
54:34
+9:54
14.
Babický Tomáš
DLT5001
C
OB Rozmarýn Litoměři
55:10
+10:30
15.
Rychtecký Josef
VCB4801
C
TJ OB České Budějovi
55:24
+10:44
16.
Kubíček Zdeněk
TUR4802
C
OOB TJ Turnov
56:13
+11:33
17.
Švihovský Jaroslav
BOR5003
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
57:51
+13:11
18.
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
58:33
+13:53
19.
Nosál Stanislav
SLA4600
B
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
59:02
+14:22
20.
Fiala Miloš
KSH4801
TJ Kašperské Hory
61:43
+17:03
21.
Jirásek Jaroslav
SCH4701
C
TJ Skalka Cheb
63:20
+18:40
21.
Valeška Rudolf
LCV4700
C
TJ Loko Chomutov
63:20
+18:40
23.
Novotný Jiří
SLP4601
C
SK Slavia Praha
66:55
+22:15
24.
Toušek Miloslav
MKP5000
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr
67:16
+22:36
25.
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
68:01
+23:21
26.
Městka Václav
TEP5000
Tempo Praha
69:42
+25:02
27.
Čenovský Jiří
MKP4900
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr
74:02
+29:22
28.
Matějů Ivan
UVP4600
C
Slovan Praha
74:03
+29:23
29.
Ryšavý Vít
TJP4700
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
74:53
+30:13
H60B
5.20 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fridrich Jaroslav
LPU4501
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
44:19
+0:00
2.
Čadil Jan
FSP4300
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
44:37
+0:18
3.
Procházka Zdenko
DKP4300
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
44:58
+0:39
4.
Kraus Jan
LLI4501
C
TJ Loko Liberec
48:30
+4:11
5.
Fišák Jan
MLA4401
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
49:53
+5:34
6.
Bohuslav Václav
LPM4201
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
51:51
+7:32
7.
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
TJ Slovan Jindřichův
52:31
+8:12
8.
Sklenář Jan
MLA4201
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
56:42
+12:23
9.
Novotný František
PUL4200
USK Slavia UJEP Ústí
57:17
+12:58
10.
Folprecht Eduard
TUR4301
C
OOB TJ Turnov
59:04
+14:45
11.
Aschermann Michal
TEP4400
Tempo Praha
60:04
+15:45
12.
Lisý Jan
ONO4201
SKOB Ostrov
61:30
+17:11
13.
Dohnal Josef
VSP4300
C
USK Praha
62:23
+18:04
14.
Urbanec Antonín
FSP4100
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
69:34
+25:15
15.
Rejpal Petr
SCP4100
C
AC Sparta Praha
71:31
+27:12
Němec Vladimír
SLA4202
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
DISK
H65B
4.70 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Attl Vladimír
PGP3800
C
SK Praga Praha
43:17
+0:00
2.
Havlík Jaroslav
SJC3601
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
47:02
+3:45
3.
Mašek Pavel
BOR3602
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
47:34
+4:17
4.
Máslo Miroslav
SHK4001
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
49:06
+5:49
5.
Mikulecký Jan
PHK3801
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
51:34
+8:17
6.
Weber Petr
PHK3901
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
54:38
+11:21
7.
Beránek Miroslav
BOR3900
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
55:31
+12:14
8.
Kalivoda Vladimír
KNC3800
C
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.
59:56
+16:39
9.
Ďurčat Jozef
DKP3800
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
61:45
+18:28
10.
Langr Jan
BOR3601
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
63:58
+20:41
11.
Pich Josef
CST4002
C
TJ ČZ Strakonice
66:25
+23:08
12.
Vinš Jaroslav
DKL3800
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
81:53
+38:36
13.
Šrůta Pavel
PGP3802
C
SK Praga Praha
120:37
+77:20
Křtěnský Jaroslav
BOR3600
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
DISK
Zemánek Bohumil
VRL3601
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
DISK
H70B
4.20 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Semorád Miloš
SCP3300
C
AC Sparta Praha
41:17
+0:00
2.
Koubek Jiří
BSO3500
KOB Baník Sokolov
47:33
+6:16
3.
Hanák Milan
FSP3400
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
50:48
+9:31
4.
Kalivoda Viktor
KNC3300
C
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.
52:15
+10:58
5.
Vondra Jaroslav
FSP3300
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
53:35
+12:18
Reidinger Antonín
PVD3101
C
TJ Sokol Pražák
DISK
H75B
3.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vykysalý František
PHK3002
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
33:35
+0:00
2.
Petr Miroslav
TKP2700
53:32
+19:57
3.
Cupák Miloslav
DCE2200
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
58:45
+25:10
4.
Samohýl Richard
PGP2800
C
SK Praga Praha
67:05
+33:30
5.
Kreisinger Vladimir
VSP2900
C
USK Praha
75:39
+42:04
6.
Veit Jan
FSP2800
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
85:29
+51:54
P4
4.90 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horký Roman
VSP6503
C
USK Praha
33:18
+0:00
2.
Lisý Ondřej
ONO
SKOB Ostrov
33:31
+0:13
3.
Jiroušek Pavel
LPM7704
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
33:51
+0:33
4.
Kiacz Bence
HUN
Hungaria Dudu Team
37:50
+4:32
5.
Klaška Pavel
DKP6500
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
44:48
+11:30
6.
Mechl Miroslav
ZZZ6300
Neregistrovaní
47:51
+14:33
7.
Savičová Gabriela
SKV7953
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
48:41
+15:23
8.
Hartl Martin
ODV9000
B
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
49:16
+15:58
9.
Cabrnoch Jan
DKL8601
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
52:15
+18:57
10.
Bohuslavová Jana
LPM7852
C
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
59:19
+26:01
11.
Arnoštová
VSP8150
R
USK Praha
59:20
+26:02
12.
Langer Roman
LJN7206
C
TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad
61:02
+27:44
13.
Brlicová Jana
TBM7474
TJ Tesla Brno
61:08
+27:50
14.
Mechlová Petra
ZZZ8700
Neregistrovaní
61:36
+28:18
15.
Petrov Michal
PGP
SK Praga Praha
66:31
+33:13
16.
Krišková Marie
DKL8650
C
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
68:23
+35:05
17.
Bělostíková Pavla
DCE8851
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
71:04
+37:46
18.
Jedličková Renata
LPM7854
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
73:07
+39:49
19.
Peckl Martin
ZZZ
Neregistrovaní
74:25
+41:07
20.
Rulc Zdeněk
LJN7201
C
TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad
82:15
+48:57
21.
Kopecký Jiří
VSP
USK Praha
82:20
+49:02
22.
Rusá Lenka
DCE6452
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
99:47
+66:29
23.
Strachotová Jarmila
ZZZ
Neregistrovaní
129:18
+96:00
Trojčák Daniel
VSP6510
C
USK Praha
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz