1. |
Král Václav
|
SSU8243 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
48.52 |
|
2. |
Besta Michal
|
JAM7600 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
51.11 |
+ 2.19 |
3. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
BBM6508 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
51.22 |
+ 2.30 |
4. |
Axman Karel
|
STE8303 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
51.48 |
+ 2.56 |
5. |
Tomanek Daniel
|
STE7401 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
53.22 |
+ 4.30 |
6. |
Přikryl Petr
|
PBM6707 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
54.56 |
+ 6.04 |
7. |
Skyva Petr
|
STE6501 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
55.01 |
+ 6.09 |
8. |
Otrusina Jiří
|
ZBM8201 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
55.08 |
+ 6.16 |
9. |
Žaloudík Jiří
|
VRB8602 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
55.50 |
+ 6.58 |
9. |
Kratochvíl Karel
|
HOB7001 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
55.50 |
+ 6.58 |
11. |
Kopec Tomáš
|
VOV8203 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
56.02 |
+ 7.10 |
12. |
Žemla Tomáš
|
SCP7105 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
56.05 |
+ 7.13 |
13. |
Grepl Ladislav
|
KON6111 |
C |
KOB Konice |
57.07 |
+ 8.15 |
14. |
Mazal Zdeněk
|
VBM8103 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
57.38 |
+ 8.46 |
15. |
Jirka Michal
|
ZBM8403 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
58.23 |
+ 9.31 |
16. |
Kunz Martin
|
BBM7101 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
59.27 |
+10.35 |
17. |
Zavřel Michal
|
KRN6804 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
59.41 |
+10.49 |
18. |
Fiala Jan
|
BBM7205 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
59.50 |
+10.58 |
19. |
Hubáček Martin
|
CEL7015 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
59.51 |
+10.59 |
20. |
Švalbe Petr
|
STE7003 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
60.45 |
+11.53 |
21. |
Turczer Petr
|
KSU7945 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
61.13 |
+12.21 |
22. |
Minařík Luboš
|
TBM5711 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
61.42 |
+12.50 |
23. |
Gross Michal
|
ABM6946 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
63.28 |
+14.36 |
24. |
Janeček Josef
|
CEL7127 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
64.42 |
+15.50 |
25. |
Hrouza Jan
|
VOV8100 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
66.42 |
+17.50 |
26. |
Pěček Martin
|
SKM7301 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
67.06 |
+18.14 |
27. |
Špičák František
|
CEL8039 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
67.42 |
+18.50 |
28. |
Trunkát Daniel
|
XBM7102 |
C |
Pell's MTBO team |
69.00 |
+20.08 |
29. |
Robotka Libor
|
PBM5303 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
69.02 |
+20.10 |
29. |
Vodička Luděk
|
SBR5501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
69.02 |
+20.10 |
31. |
Janů Zdeněk
|
KSU5749 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
72.00 |
+23.08 |
32. |
Sluka Miroslav
|
VBM7207 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
74.07 |
+25.15 |
33. |
Věžník Antonín
|
ADA5505 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
74.27 |
+25.35 |
34. |
Dvorský Ilja
|
SKM6103 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
75.17 |
+26.25 |
35. |
Špičák František
|
CEL5628 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
75.18 |
+26.26 |
36. |
Procházka Josef
|
KON7219 |
C |
KOB Konice |
76.46 |
+27.54 |
37. |
Dokoupil Zbyněk
|
VBM8206 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
78.38 |
+29.46 |
38. |
Dufek Martin
|
NAM |
C |
DDM Náměšť nad Oslavou |
79.04 |
+30.12 |
39. |
Špičák Jan
|
CEL8239 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
79.47 |
+30.55 |
40. |
Vodička Luděk
|
SBR7705 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
83.24 |
+34.32 |
41. |
Synek Michal
|
UOL |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
88.02 |
+39.10 |
42. |
Soldán Michal
|
ABM8501 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
96.35 |
+47.43 |
43. |
Brlica Pavel
|
SBK7447 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
97.34 |
+48.42 |
44. |
Jelínek Roman
|
ADA5506 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
102.32 |
+53.40 |
|
Šimáček Karel
|
ABM8901 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Šťastník Ondřej
|
BBM7200 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Rouš Pavel
|
VBM8102 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
DISK |
|