1. |
Lauerman Jan
|
SJI7419 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
109.23 |
|
2. |
Bradna Václav
|
VRB8001 |
E |
SK při gymn. Vrbno p.Prad. |
115.42 |
+ 6.19 |
3. |
Redlich Tomas
|
JIL8201 |
E |
OK Jilemnice |
119.24 |
+10.01 |
4. |
Venhoda Milan
|
SJI7104 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
122.14 |
+12.51 |
5. |
Zuzanek Zdenek
|
EJN5901 |
E |
TJ Elitex Jablonec n./Nisou |
122.37 |
+13.14 |
6. |
Kugler Johann
|
AUT |
C |
Ski OL-Team Austria |
123.41 |
+14.18 |
7. |
Kolín Jan
|
JIL7701 |
E |
OK Jilemnice |
123.42 |
+14.19 |
8. |
Šurgan Štefan
|
TUR7900 |
E |
TJ Turnov |
124.59 |
+15.36 |
9. |
Seidl Miroslav
|
EKP7402 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
125.37 |
+16.14 |
10. |
Podrábský Ctibor
|
VLI7001 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
125.39 |
+16.16 |
11. |
Rygl Jaroslav
|
TBM7044 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
126.05 |
+16.42 |
12. |
Laciga Radek
|
SZP8200 |
E |
Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
130.47 |
+21.24 |
13. |
Kohlschmidt Bernd
|
GER79.. |
C |
SKI O-TEAM Germany |
133.35 |
+24.12 |
14. |
Sonneneberg Andrei
|
OSB83.. |
C |
TK Osnabrueck |
133.44 |
+24.21 |
15. |
Rázek Aleš
|
VLI7801 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
138.12 |
+28.49 |
16. |
Mareček Petr
|
OSN6912 |
E |
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město |
138.17 |
+28.54 |
17. |
Košárek Pavel
|
JAM7100 |
E |
SK Jamnice |
139.02 |
+29.39 |
18. |
Boudny Jan
|
SJI7417 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
139.57 |
+30.34 |
19. |
Varga Stephan
|
AUT |
C |
Ski OL-Team Austria |
139.59 |
+30.36 |
20. |
Laciga Zdenek
|
SZP5200 |
E |
Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
141.04 |
+31.41 |
21. |
Rauch Stanislav
|
VPM8201 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
143.41 |
+34.18 |
22. |
Tomanek Daniel
|
JAM7401 |
E |
SK Jamnice |
145.00 |
+35.37 |
23. |
Wohanka Pavel
|
VRL7501 |
E |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
151.52 |
+42.29 |
24. |
Pecka Jan
|
EKP6800 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
152.23 |
+43.00 |
25. |
Ondráček Radim
|
EKP7414 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
152.29 |
+43.06 |
26. |
Sikora Tomas
|
TBM7001 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
153.53 |
+44.30 |
27. |
Kopáček Miroslav
|
CHT6049 |
A |
SK Chrast |
154.49 |
+45.26 |
28. |
Kovar Myro
|
SZP8101 |
A |
Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
155.58 |
+46.35 |
29. |
Kratochvíl Martin
|
SJI8304 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
157.29 |
+48.06 |
30. |
Gregoriades Tomas
|
SSP8312 |
B |
SK Stopa Praha |
157.31 |
+48.08 |
31. |
Wohanka Petr
|
VRL7305 |
A |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
158.10 |
+48.47 |
32. |
Mannel Harald
|
GER55.. |
C |
SKI O-TEAM Germany |
158.20 |
+48.57 |
33. |
Janíček Jan
|
OSN6811 |
A |
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město |
158.22 |
+48.59 |
34. |
Vávra Jaroslav
|
NPA7301 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
161.32 |
+52.09 |
35. |
Voráček Michal
|
PGP8009 |
E |
SK Praga |
161.52 |
+52.29 |
36. |
Janata Martin
|
DKP8306 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
162.55 |
+53.32 |
37. |
Procházka Jan
|
DKP8201 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
164.41 |
+55.18 |
38. |
Vlach Jiří
|
VOV7900 |
B |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
167.06 |
+57.43 |
39. |
Jirasek Ales
|
NPA7602 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
167.53 |
+58.30 |
40. |
Hošek Václav
|
DKP8000 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
168.42 |
+59.19 |
41. |
Mareček Josef
|
OSN6106 |
A |
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město |
170.56 |
+61.33 |
42. |
Fibír Tomáš
|
CHP7901 |
B |
VSK Chemie Praha |
171.39 |
+62.16 |
43. |
Šedivý Ondřej
|
EKP8300 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
174.39 |
+65.16 |
44. |
Jašek Petr
|
STE7601 |
A |
SKI-OB Šternberk |
175.02 |
+65.39 |
45. |
Moszkowicz Pawel
|
WAW67.. |
C |
Wawel Krakow |
176.29 |
+67.06 |
46. |
Kolar Karel
|
EJN5749 |
B |
TJ Elitex Jablonec n./Nisou |
178.49 |
+69.26 |
47. |
Pašek František
|
PVP7602 |
B |
VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha |
184.41 |
+75.18 |
48. |
Křenek Jaroslav
|
VPM7502 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
186.59 |
+77.36 |
49. |
Čech Jan
|
CHP7900 |
B |
VSK Chemie Praha |
191.20 |
+81.57 |
50. |
Koscielny Wojciech
|
KRA73.. |
C |
Krakow |
222.30 |
+113.07 |
51. |
Wrzesinski Jacek
|
WAT69.. |
C |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
236.00 |
+126.37 |
52. |
Nowak Remigiusz
|
POZ72.. |
C |
WKS Grunwald Poznan |
237.20 |
+127.57 |
53. |
Horák Pavel
|
TUV7201 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
241.35 |
+132.12 |
54. |
Bartkowiak Edward
|
POZ48.. |
C |
WKS Grunwald Poznan |
242.58 |
+133.35 |
55. |
Blachut Igor
|
GLI73.. |
C |
MUKS Gliwice |
262.05 |
+152.42 |
|
Zweimuller Wolfgang
|
AUT |
C |
Ski OL-Team Austria |
DISK |
|
|
Stárek Filip
|
TUR6602 |
A |
TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
Zakouřil Tomáš
|
TUV7501 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
Zakouřil Václav
|
TUV7405 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
Klech Richard
|
VRB7201 |
E |
SK při gymn. Vrbno p.Prad. |
DISK |
|
|
Zwolinski Jakub
|
PON79.. |
C |
AZS UAM Poznan |
DISK |
|
|
Kijewski Jacek
|
WAT70.. |
C |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
DISK |
|
|
Cegielka Jan
|
WAT62.. |
C |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
DISK |
|
|
Mrázek Jan
|
SZP8102 |
E |
Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Procházka Tomáš
|
DKP8200 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Vodrážka Ondřej
|
VPM7702 |
E |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Kunc Radovan
|
EJN5501 |
E |
TJ Elitex Jablonec n./Nisou |
DISK |
|
|
Hruška Jiří
|
OSN5501 |
A |
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město |
DISK |
|