Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: CC, ŽA - sprint
Race code
0309060164
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
CC, ŽA - sprint
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2003/09/06
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Brno
Map
Brno
Organiser
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Director
Václav Štěpánský
Referee
Zbyněk Pospíšek
Course setter
Libor Zřídkaveselý
Class
D12D
D14D
D16A
D18A
D20A
D21C
D21E
D35D
D45D
H12D
H14D
H16A
H18A
H20A
H21C1
H21C2
H21E
H35D
H45D
T3
D12D
11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Březinová Marie
SSU9191
B
SK Severka Šumperk
15.50
2.
Šimková Johanka
UOL9355
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
16.40
+ 0.50
3.
Kožinová Anna
PGP9350
B
SK Praga Praha
27.24
+11.34
4.
Svejdikova Jana
AOP9152
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
27.27
+11.37
Chromečková Martina
SSU9262
C
SK Severka Šumperk
DISK
D14D
11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Müllerová Věra
VAM9052
B
OOB Vamberk
14.34
2.
Kociánová Michaela
OOP9050
B
TJ Opava
15.19
+ 0.45
3.
Cahlová Blanka
LCE9051
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
16.17
+ 1.43
4.
Hadačová Tereza
AOP9051
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
16.22
+ 1.48
5.
Mališková Lucie
LCE8951
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
16.30
+ 1.56
6.
Staňková Štěpánka
SSU8992
B
SK Severka Šumperk
16.31
+ 1.57
7.
Šmajstrlová Hana
AOV8954
C
Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní
16.46
+ 2.12
8.
Králová Michaela
SSU9092
C
SK Severka Šumperk
17.12
+ 2.38
9.
Minaříková Zuzana
TBM8998
C
TJ Tesla Brno
17.15
+ 2.41
10.
Rossmanithova Katerina
AOP8951
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
18.35
+ 4.01
D16A
11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Doležalová Vendula
PHK8752
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
12.37
2.
Svobodná Šárka
DKP8850
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
12.42
+ 0.05
3.
Hančíková Hana
TZL8852
A
SKOB Zlín
12.48
+ 0.11
4.
Mrštíková Květa
LPU8753
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
13.04
+ 0.27
5.
Hlavová Hana
KON8888
A
KOB Konice
13.06
+ 0.29
6.
Vaculíková Jana
PHK8853
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
13.09
+ 0.32
6.
Machútová Lucie
PHK8851
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
13.09
+ 0.32
8.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
13.10
+ 0.33
9.
Hlavová Jindra
KON8989
A
KOB Konice
13.13
+ 0.36
9.
Dittrichová Petra
KON8787
A
KOB Konice
13.13
+ 0.36
11.
Poklopová Lenka
UOL8951
B
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
13.25
+ 0.48
11.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
13.25
+ 0.48
13.
Vlažná Lucie
LCE8762
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
13.32
+ 0.55
14.
Bochenková Ivana
DKP8950
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
13.34
+ 0.57
15.
Hamáčková Kristina
LBE8850
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
13.43
+ 1.06
16.
Žabková Marie
TRC8753
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
13.47
+ 1.10
17.
Klečková Lucie
AOV8852
A
Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní
13.50
+ 1.13
18.
Azebová Nina
PHK8855
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
13.57
+ 1.20
19.
Kopalová Markéta
VLI8750
A
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
13.58
+ 1.21
20.
Hypiusová Tereza
SHK8853
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
14.05
+ 1.28
21.
Weissová Lucie
AOV8952
B
Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní
14.18
+ 1.41
22.
Polášková Tereza
TZL8851
A
SKOB Zlín
14.21
+ 1.44
23.
Hermanová Zuzana
LPU8752
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14.48
+ 2.11
24.
Kočí Petra
KON8786
A
KOB Konice
14.57
+ 2.20
25.
Balcarová Jana
PHK8852
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
15.04
+ 2.27
26.
Králová Lada
SSU8799
B
SK Severka Šumperk
15.16
+ 2.39
27.
Vízková Karolína
SHK8754
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
15.18
+ 2.41
28.
Stupalová Tamara
JHB8852
B
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
15.29
+ 2.52
29.
Filipová Zuzana
TZL8855
B
SKOB Zlín
15.47
+ 3.10
30.
Mádlová Věra
SHK8951
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
16.01
+ 3.24
31.
Latochová Kateřina
TRI8850
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
16.10
+ 3.33
32.
Andršová Jana
VAM8752
B
OOB Vamberk
16.20
+ 3.43
33.
Žabková Markéta
TRC8850
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
17.11
+ 4.34
34.
Zelená Radka
PGP8751
A
SK Praga Praha
17.24
+ 4.47
35.
Hrstková Vladěna
JHB8753
A
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
18.30
+ 5.53
D18A
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tichovská Martina
PGP8658
A
SK Praga Praha
13.04
2.
Dokoupilová Radka
VBM8558
A
VSK MZLU Brno
13.12
+ 0.08
3.
Duchová Iveta
LPU8654
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
13.18
+ 0.14
4.
Spurná Martina
PGP8556
A
SK Praga Praha
13.42
+ 0.38
5.
Kynčlová Martina
JIL8651
A
OK Jilemnice
14.07
+ 1.03
6.
Krafková Lucie
BOR8650
A
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14.10
+ 1.06
7.
Plochová Dominika
DKP8651
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
14.12
+ 1.08
8.
Neradová Alena
LIT8551
A
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov
14.14
+ 1.10
9.
Bohunská Jana
KRN8651
A
TJ Loko Krnov
14.17
+ 1.13
10.
Hrouzová Pavlína
VRB8559
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
14.27
+ 1.23
11.
Nunová Jana
SHK8656
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
14.43
+ 1.39
12.
Halašková Veronika
KRN8653
A
TJ Loko Krnov
14.44
+ 1.40
13.
Procházková Zuzana
SJC8551
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
14.47
+ 1.43
14.
Semelová Eva
TZL8662
A
SKOB Zlín
14.53
+ 1.49
15.
Novotná Barbora
SHK8652
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
15.01
+ 1.57
16.
Jiráčková Jana
JHB8651
A
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
15.19
+ 2.15
17.
Smutná Pavla
VAM8651
A
OOB Vamberk
15.30
+ 2.26
18.
Panchártková Jana
PHK8569
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
15.33
+ 2.29
19.
Krätschmerová Kateřina
VRB8558
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
15.36
+ 2.32
20.
Bucká Martina
ABR8651
A
A-team Bruntál
15.46
+ 2.42
21.
Augustinová Barbora
JIL8654
A
OK Jilemnice
15.51
+ 2.47
22.
Gazdačková Michala
SHK8653
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
15.53
+ 2.49
23.
Otrusinová Jana
TZL8658
A
SKOB Zlín
16.02
+ 2.58
24.
Jindřišková Martina
JIL8552
B
OK Jilemnice
16.25
+ 3.21
24.
Nováková Lucie
DKP8552
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
16.25
+ 3.21
26.
Uvizlová Martina
JIL8657
A
OK Jilemnice
16.45
+ 3.41
27.
Zemanová Šárka
SJI8553
A
OK Jihlava
16.51
+ 3.47
28.
Cigošová Petra
TZL8656
A
SKOB Zlín
16.58
+ 3.54
29.
Jandová Lucie
VRB8552
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
17.04
+ 4.00
30.
Kantorová Lucie
TRI8654
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
17.11
+ 4.07
31.
Mertová Eva
SSU8599
B
SK Severka Šumperk
17.22
+ 4.18
32.
Fukátková Pavla
LPU8552
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17.46
+ 4.42
33.
Daňková Petra
JPV8575
A
SK Prostějov
20.06
+ 7.02
34.
Kyclová Jana
PHK8652
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20.10
+ 7.06
35.
Stulíková Barbora
SHK8552
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
22.45
+ 9.41
Rábová Zuzana
RBK8556
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
DISK
Krejčíková Barbora
TZL8551
B
SKOB Zlín
DISK
Juračková Jana
LPU8653
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
D20A
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dočkalová Martina
LPU8357
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15.16
2.
Brožková Radka
SJC8456
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
15.31
+ 0.15
3.
Kovářová Kristýna
DKP8450
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
15.35
+ 0.19
4.
Kárníková Libuše
JIL8456
A
OK Jilemnice
15.36
+ 0.20
5.
Horynová Martina
JIL8399
R
OK Jilemnice
16.04
+ 0.48
6.
Maunová Romana
EKP8350
A
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
16.10
+ 0.54
7.
Ulahelová Jana
KRN8451
B
TJ Loko Krnov
16.47
+ 1.31
8.
Škodová Petra
LPU8359
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16.58
+ 1.42
9.
Mezníková Lenka
PGP8453
B
SK Praga Praha
17.32
+ 2.16
10.
Tvarůžková Petra
SJI8452
A
OK Jihlava
18.04
+ 2.48
11.
Zlesáková Daniela
JIL8451
A
OK Jilemnice
18.16
+ 3.00
12.
Bakovská Jitka
LIT8352
A
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov
18.20
+ 3.04
13.
Lamichová Kateřina
PHK8359
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18.24
+ 3.08
14.
Křížová Vendula
SCP8355
C
AC Sparta Praha
18.29
+ 3.13
15.
Gavendová Hana
TZL8460
A
SKOB Zlín
19.12
+ 3.56
16.
Sychrová Barbora
VBM8455
A
VSK MZLU Brno
19.58
+ 4.42
17.
Machová Jiřina
JIL8452
A
OK Jilemnice
20.53
+ 5.37
18.
Petrová Daniela
LPU8454
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21.23
+ 6.07
19.
Navarová Lucie
TZL8459
B
SKOB Zlín
26.26
+11.10
D21C
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Volfová Martina
EKP8051
R
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
15.34
2.
Komínková Věra
VLI7979
C
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
15.40
+ 0.06
3.
Kašková Barbora
CHA8050
C
OK Chrastava
15.52
+ 0.18
4.
Pokorná Lucie
EKP8152
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
15.56
+ 0.22
5.
Tichovská Hana
PGP8251
R
SK Praga Praha
16.00
+ 0.26
6.
Krafková Ita
BOR8156
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
16.28
+ 0.54
7.
Bukovacová Alena
ZBM7454
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
16.39
+ 1.05
8.
Sikorová Miroslava
VIZ7658
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
16.59
+ 1.25
9.
Kuchařová Ada
TBM5855
C
TJ Tesla Brno
17.02
+ 1.28
10.
Hlubučková Dominika
CHA7750
C
OK Chrastava
17.15
+ 1.41
11.
Doležalová Lenka
SHK8256
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17.31
+ 1.57
12.
Roznosová Julie
KRN8754
B
TJ Loko Krnov
17.51
+ 2.17
13.
Hiršová Marcela
VBM7079
C
VSK MZLU Brno
18.07
+ 2.33
14.
Korpasová Ivana
LBM7362
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
18.14
+ 2.40
15.
Štěpánová Dita
SRK7956
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
19.15
+ 3.41
16.
Kubisková Šárka
ABR7751
C
A-team Bruntál
19.18
+ 3.44
17.
Sukeníková Zuzana
UOL8353
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
19.33
+ 3.59
18.
Urbancová Marcela
TBM7659
C
TJ Tesla Brno
21.27
+ 5.53
19.
Bogdálková Petra
LBM8252
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
22.17
+ 6.43
20.
Zelená Markéta
PGP5850
C
SK Praga Praha
22.48
+ 7.14
21.
Zajícová Petra
AOV7351
C
Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní
23.31
+ 7.57
22.
Neradová Veronika
VBM8355
C
VSK MZLU Brno
23.33
+ 7.59
23.
Pátková Jitka
ZBM7851
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
26.01
+10.27
D21E
14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štěrbová Marta
LPU7957
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15.22
2.
Brožková Dana
SJC8156
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
16.33
+ 1.11
3.
Kovaříková Mária
TRI6950
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
16.45
+ 1.23
4.
Topinková Monika
BOR8054
E
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
16.54
+ 1.32
5.
Hrazdírová Iva
SCP8152
R
AC Sparta Praha
17.00
+ 1.38
6.
Pekárková Eva
TZL7653
E
SKOB Zlín
17.01
+ 1.39
7.
Blechová Lenka
CHT8053
C
SK Chrast
17.05
+ 1.43
8.
Kuncová Jana
SRK7553
E
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
17.06
+ 1.44
9.
Stehnová Zuzana
DKP8150
E
SK Kotlářka Praha
17.15
+ 1.53
10.
Podmolíková Dagmar
TZL7155
E
SKOB Zlín
17.37
+ 2.15
11.
Waldová Lucie
DKP8154
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
17.38
+ 2.16
12.
Kolářová Magdalena
SJC7962
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
17.41
+ 2.19
13.
Hoffmannová Johana
JPV7852
C
SK Prostějov
17.55
+ 2.33
14.
Fejlková Martina
SHK8152
R
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17.56
+ 2.34
15.
Horčičková Eva
UOL7051
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
17.57
+ 2.35
16.
Tichovská Hana
PGP6652
R
SK Praga Praha
18.01
+ 2.39
17.
Klimplová Lenka
LPU7951
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18.05
+ 2.43
18.
Jedličková Radka
LIT8151
R
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov
18.11
+ 2.49
19.
Melounková Lucie
PHK8054
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18.20
+ 2.58
20.
Dytrtová Dagmar
SRK7952
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
18.37
+ 3.15
21.
Klapalová Marcela
PHK6852
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18.38
+ 3.16
22.
Fialová Pavla
VSP7750
E
USK Praha
18.44
+ 3.22
23.
Bořánková Kristýna
VSP7054
C
USK Praha
18.52
+ 3.30
24.
Chudíková Barbora
SJI7850
R
OK Jihlava
19.00
+ 3.38
25.
Smičková Eva
KON8277
R
KOB Konice
19.17
+ 3.55
26.
Baldriánová Barbora
VSP7850
R
USK Praha
19.34
+ 4.12
27.
Jahnová Anežka
VSP8150
R
USK Praha
20.11
+ 4.49
28.
Šolínová Lucie
PHK8055
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21.44
+ 6.22
D35D
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Glabazňová Jana
AOP6151
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
15.09
2.
Smutná Jana
VAM6251
C
OOB Vamberk
15.13
+ 0.04
3.
Králová Zdenka
SSU6091
C
SK Severka Šumperk
15.42
+ 0.33
4.
Poklopová Ivana
UOL6451
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
15.48
+ 0.39
5.
Kociánová Eva
OOP6750
C
TJ Opava
16.11
+ 1.02
6.
Klapalová Jana
VAM6451
C
OOB Vamberk
17.20
+ 2.11
7.
Šimková Hana
UOL6653
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
17.36
+ 2.27
8.
Švejdíková Ivona
AOP6351
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
17.53
+ 2.44
9.
Březinová Dana
SSU5896
C
SK Severka Šumperk
18.15
+ 3.06
10.
Vlažná Mirka
LCE5852
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
18.38
+ 3.29
11.
Hrstková Dana
JHB6051
C
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
18.48
+ 3.39
12.
Veverková Yveta
VAM6452
C
OOB Vamberk
20.11
+ 5.02
13.
Hadačová Gabriela
AOP6751
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
20.35
+ 5.26
14.
Ostřanská Iveta
SSU6591
C
SK Severka Šumperk
21.28
+ 6.19
15.
Stackeová Anna
LCE5551
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
22.35
+ 7.26
16.
Cahlová Slávka
LCE5451
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
23.48
+ 8.39
D45D
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tomanová Jana
LBM4955
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
18.50
2.
Janská Iva
KIM5795
C
Kroužek OB při DDM Kuřim
19.21
+ 0.31
3.
Jahnová Helena
OOP5550
C
TJ Opava
20.33
+ 1.43
4.
Horynová Eva
TZL5254
C
SKOB Zlín
22.35
+ 3.45
H12D
11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimon Václav
LBE9100
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
14.35
2.
Hadač Filip
AOP9301
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
17.21
+ 2.46
3.
Domský Viktor
SSU9147
C
SK Severka Šumperk
17.33
+ 2.58
4.
Sýkora Jan
AOP9201
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
21.24
+ 6.49
5.
Rossmanith Vojta
AOP9302
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
26.02
+11.27
H14D
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pospíšek Marek
TBM8907
C
TJ Tesla Brno
13.28
2.
Bednařík Antonín
VIZ9001
B
TJ Sokol Vizovice
15.36
+ 2.08
3.
Slezák Jiří
LCE9001
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15.45
+ 2.17
4.
Malý Ondřej
VIZ8911
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
16.40
+ 3.12
5.
Vlažný Jakub
LCE9102
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
16.47
+ 3.19
6.
Přikryl Jan
SSU8945
C
SK Severka Šumperk
17.07
+ 3.39
7.
Procházka Pavel
LBE9000
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
18.23
+ 4.55
8.
Hladík Jiří
VIZ8901
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
18.25
+ 4.57
9.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU9011
C
SK Severka Šumperk
18.37
+ 5.09
10.
Matús Eduard
SSU8948
C
SK Severka Šumperk
18.59
+ 5.31
11.
Opletal Jaroslav
SSU9010
C
SK Severka Šumperk
19.17
+ 5.49
12.
Valenta Jan
LCE9003
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
19.26
+ 5.58
13.
Holinek Tomáš
SSU9013
C
SK Severka Šumperk
21.40
+ 8.12
14.
Černý Richard
SSU8946
C
SK Severka Šumperk
23.16
+ 9.48
H16A
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chromý Adam
ZBM8841
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
11.35
2.
Holas Štěpán
SJC8702
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
11.55
+ 0.20
3.
Zimmermann Jakub
ZBM8928
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
12.05
+ 0.30
4.
Bořil Tomáš
OSN8833
A
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst
12.17
+ 0.42
5.
Král Vojtěch
SSU8841
A
SK Severka Šumperk
12.18
+ 0.43
6.
Strachota Petr
SSU8741
A
SK Severka Šumperk
12.28
+ 0.53
7.
Beneš Jan
SJC8703
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
12.37
+ 1.02
7.
Malý Aleš
JIL8702
A
OK Jilemnice
12.37
+ 1.02
9.
Kodeda Štěpán
SSU8808
A
SK Severka Šumperk
12.39
+ 1.04
10.
Drobník Michal
SJC8709
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
12.51
+ 1.16
11.
Cahel Marek
LCE8803
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
12.56
+ 1.21
12.
Bravený Adam
VBM8801
B
VSK MZLU Brno
13.12
+ 1.37
13.
Poklop Martin
UOL8802
A
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
13.17
+ 1.42
14.
Hájek Daniel
ZBM8919
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
13.23
+ 1.48
15.
Rajnošek Matěj
SJI8810
A
OK Jihlava
13.26
+ 1.51
16.
Holuša Jakub
JAM8800
A
SK Jamnice
13.30
+ 1.55
17.
Jirčák Ondřej
SRK8805
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
13.35
+ 2.00
18.
Eid Michal
TZL8707
B
SKOB Zlín
13.37
+ 2.02
18.
Krajíček Vojtěch
JIL8805
B
OK Jilemnice
13.37
+ 2.02
20.
Kubát Jan
PHK8902
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
13.40
+ 2.05
21.
Jakob Jan
UOL8701
A
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
13.43
+ 2.08
22.
Justa Pavel
PHK8701
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
13.46
+ 2.11
23.
Maliňák Štěpán
KVS8801
A
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
13.51
+ 2.16
24.
Müller Martin
PHK8903
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
13.52
+ 2.17
25.
Nečas Tomáš
TZL8801
B
SKOB Zlín
13.57
+ 2.22
25.
Špicar Petr
SJC8801
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
13.57
+ 2.22
27.
Petras Tomáš
SRK8804
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
14.02
+ 2.27
28.
Panchártek Jan
PHK8802
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
14.05
+ 2.30
29.
Vlažný Jan
LCE8901
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
14.06
+ 2.31
30.
Perůtka Jan
LCE8801
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
14.18
+ 2.43
31.
Malis Jiří
DKP8806
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
14.33
+ 2.58
32.
Samek Martin
SRK8701
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
14.42
+ 3.07
33.
Rederer Václav
SHK8801
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
14.46
+ 3.11
34.
Procházka Antonín
PGP8707
A
SK Praga Praha
14.49
+ 3.14
35.
Slezák Zdeněk
LCE8902
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15.06
+ 3.31
36.
Kudláček Tomáš
TZL8713
B
SKOB Zlín
15.07
+ 3.32
37.
Kočí Martin
VBM8702
B
VSK MZLU Brno
15.17
+ 3.42
37.
Černý Martin
JIL8703
B
OK Jilemnice
15.17
+ 3.42
39.
Šíma Petr
PZR8702
A
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
15.18
+ 3.43
40.
Budín Václav
JIL8705
B
OK Jilemnice
15.33
+ 3.58
41.
Šimon Jakub
LBE8801
A
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
17.04
+ 5.29
Javůrek Tomáš
VRB8701
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
DISK
Brtník Adam
UOL8705
A
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
DISK
H18A
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janský Petr
ZBM8603
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
12.21
2.
Skyva Jan
PGP8501
A
SK Praga Praha
12.31
+ 0.10
3.
Pribyl Bronek
TZL8603
A
SKOB Zlín
12.35
+ 0.14
4.
Stupal František
JHB8603
A
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
12.48
+ 0.27
5.
Polášek Jan
TZL8601
A
SKOB Zlín
12.49
+ 0.28
6.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
JIL8506
A
OK Jilemnice
12.54
+ 0.33
7.
Háj Jakub
TZL8501
A
SKOB Zlín
13.02
+ 0.41
8.
Jiráček Josef
JHB8503
A
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
13.06
+ 0.45
9.
Vlach Martin
DKP8605
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
13.07
+ 0.46
10.
Stehlík Martin
ZBM8503
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
13.08
+ 0.47
11.
Falta Ondřej
JIL8502
A
OK Jilemnice
13.10
+ 0.49
12.
Kafka Tomáš
SJI8504
B
OK Jihlava
13.15
+ 0.54
13.
Velička Jan
VRB8504
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
13.19
+ 0.58
13.
Hradil Jiří
TZL8604
A
SKOB Zlín
13.19
+ 0.58
15.
Peths Matěj
VRB8507
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
13.21
+ 1.00
16.
Henych Martin
VLI8601
A
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
13.27
+ 1.06
17.
Henek Michal
RBK8605
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
13.30
+ 1.09
18.
Hejzlar Štěpán
DKP8609
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
13.32
+ 1.11
19.
Sedláček Tomáš
TRC8601
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
13.40
+ 1.19
20.
Palas Jan
SJC8507
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
13.47
+ 1.26
21.
Pracný Jakub
ZBM8614
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
14.00
+ 1.39
22.
Chmelař Tomáš
SHK8501
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
14.01
+ 1.40
23.
Dušátko Jan
PHK8501
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
14.04
+ 1.43
24.
Plíhal Tomáš
SJI8509
A
OK Jihlava
14.05
+ 1.44
25.
Kovařík Radovan
PHK8503
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
14.06
+ 1.45
26.
Bolech Filip
LPU8602
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14.07
+ 1.46
27.
Herman Jan
LPU8505
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14.11
+ 1.50
28.
Jalový Vlastimil
RBK8604
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
14.15
+ 1.54
29.
Hála Antonín
LCE8504
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
14.19
+ 1.58
29.
Andrš Jiří
SRK8601
A
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
14.19
+ 1.58
31.
Slezák Martin
LCE8501
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
14.33
+ 2.12
32.
Kříž Štěpán
SCP8600
B
AC Sparta Praha
14.38
+ 2.17
33.
Kokojan David
JPV8535
A
SK Prostějov
14.41
+ 2.20
34.
Beneš Vojtěch
SHK8607
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
14.48
+ 2.27
35.
Vlček Ondřej
RBK8613
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
14.55
+ 2.34
36.
Balcar Aleš
PHK8602
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
15.01
+ 2.40
37.
Kysilko Zdeněk
CHT8601
A
SK Chrast
15.42
+ 3.21
38.
Voráč Jan
SSU8646
B
SK Severka Šumperk
16.14
+ 3.53
39.
Svoboda Martin
SJI8602
B
OK Jihlava
17.43
+ 5.22
Dlabaja Štěpán
VRB8508
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
DISK
Kalenda Jan
VIZ8510
A
TJ Sokol Vizovice
DISK
H20A
14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Komanec Václav
SHK8406
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
14.33
2.
Žaloudek Petr
DKP8304
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
14.39
+ 0.06
3.
Kabáth David
ZBM8433
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
14.55
+ 0.22
4.
Barták Lukáš
ZBM8302
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
15.09
+ 0.36
5.
Krejčík Jiří
TZL8301
R
SKOB Zlín
15.36
+ 1.03
6.
Gazdačko Jan
SHK8404
A
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
15.53
+ 1.20
7.
Janata Martin
DKP8306
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
15.56
+ 1.23
8.
Šedivý Jan
EKP8400
A
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
16.00
+ 1.27
9.
Šedivý Ondřej
EKP8300
A
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
16.51
+ 2.18
10.
Marcaník Jan
TZL8402
A
SKOB Zlín
16.53
+ 2.20
11.
Axman Karel
STE8303
A
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
17.08
+ 2.35
12.
Černohous Jan
JPV8335
A
SK Prostějov
17.09
+ 2.36
13.
Zedníček Václav
HOB8403
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
17.10
+ 2.37
14.
Hora Vojtěch
PGP8301
A
SK Praga Praha
17.14
+ 2.41
15.
Matyk Jaroslav
LPU8406
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17.23
+ 2.50
16.
Šlajs Tomáš
CHC8303
A
KOB Choceň
17.49
+ 3.16
17.
Jansa Jiří
CHT8402
A
SK Chrast
17.53
+ 3.20
18.
Prášil Ondřej
LPU8405
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17.57
+ 3.24
19.
Drhlík Petr
SRK8301
B
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
18.04
+ 3.31
20.
Jirka Michal
ABR8403
A
A-team Bruntál
18.21
+ 3.48
21.
Ráb Martin
RBK8307
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
18.23
+ 3.50
22.
Hladký Jan
VBM8306
B
VSK MZLU Brno
19.15
+ 4.42
23.
Veverka Tomáš
VAM8401
A
OOB Vamberk
19.30
+ 4.57
24.
Řehák Pavel
VAM8402
A
OOB Vamberk
21.48
+ 7.15
25.
Liščinský Tomáš
TBM8411
B
TJ Tesla Brno
21.59
+ 7.26
H21C1
14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Černý Michal
PHK8005
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
14.32
2.
Vyoral Jan
VIZ7615
R
TJ Sokol Vizovice
14.44
+ 0.12
3.
Hlaváč Jiří
TBM6116
C
TJ Tesla Brno
15.16
+ 0.44
4.
Pašek František
SLA7600
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
15.21
+ 0.49
5.
Šindelka Antonín
RBK7215
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
15.34
+ 1.02
6.
Peterka Vojtěch
LLI7502
C
TJ Loko Liberec
15.35
+ 1.03
7.
Dvořáček Petr
TBM7013
C
TJ Tesla Brno
15.43
+ 1.11
8.
Zicha Jiří
LCE7708
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15.45
+ 1.13
9.
Kříž Libor
LPU7804
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15.53
+ 1.21
10.
Bašus Petr
SCP7400
C
AC Sparta Praha
16.00
+ 1.28
11.
Fibír Tomáš
FSP7901
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
16.02
+ 1.30
12.
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
R
OK Jihlava
16.16
+ 1.44
13.
Procházka Tomáš
DKP8200
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
16.44
+ 2.12
14.
Schröter Pavel
HAR7203
C
OK Harcov
16.45
+ 2.13
15.
Liščinský Zdeněk
TBM8215
R
TJ Tesla Brno
16.47
+ 2.15
16.
Jašek Petr
STE7601
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
17.19
+ 2.47
17.
Kotecký Ondřej
PGP7703
C
SK Praga Praha
17.32
+ 3.00
18.
Vobr Marek
BOR7801
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
17.36
+ 3.04
19.
Weiner Jakub
SHK7911
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17.44
+ 3.12
20.
Minařík Luboš
TBM5711
C
TJ Tesla Brno
18.03
+ 3.31
21.
Kovalčík Tomáš
JAM7300
C
SK Jamnice
18.08
+ 3.36
22.
Hojný Michal
SCP7613
C
AC Sparta Praha
18.11
+ 3.39
23.
Přikryl Petr
PBM6707
C
TJ Spartak První Brněnská
18.15
+ 3.43
24.
Tesař Pavel
PGP7708
R
SK Praga Praha
18.41
+ 4.09
25.
Brlica Pavel
TBM6517
C
TJ Tesla Brno
18.43
+ 4.11
26.
Kopecký Pavel
VSP7800
C
USK Praha
19.04
+ 4.32
27.
Netuka Jan
SHK7001
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19.21
+ 4.49
28.
Macháček Lubomír
CHC7501
C
KOB Choceň
19.41
+ 5.09
29.
Krtička Luděk
SSU7847
C
SK Severka Šumperk
20.53
+ 6.21
30.
Netopil Libor
VAM7401
C
OOB Vamberk
21.33
+ 7.01
31.
Čech Jan
FSP7900
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
22.18
+ 7.46
32.
Veselka Dušan
LBM8222
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
23.26
+ 8.54
33.
Chmelař Miroslav
JPV6217
C
SK Prostějov
23.44
+ 9.12
34.
Stupal František
JHB6201
C
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
24.24
+ 9.52
Boudný Jan
SCP7417
C
AC Sparta Praha
DISK
H21C2
14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Habán Ivo
TBM7707
R
TJ Tesla Brno
14.27
2.
Bukovac Palo
ZBM8101
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
14.37
+ 0.10
3.
Bukovac Maroš
ZBM7605
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
15.06
+ 0.39
3.
Bláha Jan
SHK8215
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
15.06
+ 0.39
5.
Mazal Zdeněk
VBM8103
C
VSK MZLU Brno
15.12
+ 0.45
6.
Kříž Ondřej
PZR8001
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
15.14
+ 0.47
7.
Šebesta Vlastislav
TBM5807
C
TJ Tesla Brno
15.20
+ 0.53
8.
Slováček Tomáš
TZL8002
C
SKOB Zlín
15.32
+ 1.05
9.
Baldrian Petr
PGP7203
C
SK Praga Praha
15.33
+ 1.06
10.
Pokorný Ondřej
PGP7506
C
SK Praga Praha
15.34
+ 1.07
11.
Matula Petr
RBK8222
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
15.47
+ 1.20
12.
Martan Jiří
HAR7301
C
OK Harcov
15.51
+ 1.24
13.
Kozumplík Aleš
VBM8403
B
VSK MZLU Brno
15.52
+ 1.25
14.
Lepšík Petr
BOR8202
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15.59
+ 1.32
15.
Vinš Pavel
PGP6900
C
SK Praga Praha
16.03
+ 1.36
16.
Gawel Jiří
BBM8400
C
KPKS BETA Brno
16.25
+ 1.58
17.
Stulík Jakub
SHK8212
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
16.39
+ 2.12
18.
Kratochvíl Karel
HOB7001
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
16.42
+ 2.15
19.
Potštejnský Jan
SRK7807
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
16.58
+ 2.31
20.
Kožina Petr
PGP6000
C
SK Praga Praha
17.14
+ 2.47
21.
Král Michal
CTB8201
C
SK Chotěboř
17.24
+ 2.57
22.
Fiala Jan
BBM7205
C
KPKS BETA Brno
17.26
+ 2.59
23.
Vintr Radek
TZL7701
C
SKOB Zlín
17.36
+ 3.09
24.
Šístek Daniel
SCP7507
C
AC Sparta Praha
17.38
+ 3.11
25.
Otruba Karel
PLU7917
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
18.10
+ 3.43
26.
Gajda Jan
VSP6801
C
USK Praha
18.13
+ 3.46
27.
Duda František
DKP8107
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
18.18
+ 3.51
28.
Bořánek Petr
VSP7000
R
USK Praha
18.31
+ 4.04
29.
Janda Martin
SRK8002
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
18.53
+ 4.26
30.
Fukátko Petr
LPU8503
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19.00
+ 4.33
31.
Hrstka Daniel
JHB8604
B
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
19.20
+ 4.53
32.
Zdráhal Tomáš
UOL8801
B
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
20.57
+ 6.30
33.
Sedlák Radek
SRK7504
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
21.53
+ 7.26
34.
Macháček Milan
CHC7701
C
KOB Choceň
25.18
+10.51
Procházka Jan
DKP8201
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
DISK
H21E
16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dávidík Marian
JPV7702
E
SK Prostějov
16.40
2.
Matějů Luboš
PGP7601
E
SK Praga Praha
16.44
+ 0.04
3.
Šidla Jan
TZL6808
E
SKOB Zlín
17.26
+ 0.46
4.
Hepner David
SHK7601
E
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17.31
+ 0.51
5.
Pekárek Evžen
TZL7007
E
SKOB Zlín
17.42
+ 1.02
6.
Hošek Václav
DKP8000
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
18.06
+ 1.26
7.
Seidl Miroslav
EKP7402
R
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
18.08
+ 1.28
8.
Vodička Jan
SJC8201
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
18.12
+ 1.32
9.
Hanák Pavel
STE7101
E
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
18.16
+ 1.36
10.
Udržal Tomáš
LPU8002
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18.18
+ 1.38
11.
Wallner Jozef
TZL6812
R
SKOB Zlín
18.24
+ 1.44
12.
Váňa Petr
TZL8103
C
SKOB Zlín
18.44
+ 2.04
13.
Král Václav
SSU8243
R
SK Severka Šumperk
18.50
+ 2.10
14.
Vítek Tomáš
SRK7704
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
18.52
+ 2.12
15.
Jirásek Aleš
LPU7601
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19.14
+ 2.34
16.
Vlach Jaromír
PHK8108
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19.27
+ 2.47
17.
Henek Vladan
RBK8002
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
19.31
+ 2.51
17.
Matějů Michal
PGP7701
C
SK Praga Praha
19.31
+ 2.51
19.
Přinda Lukáš
VLI7701
E
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
19.34
+ 2.54
20.
Kozák Osvald
TBM8201
R
TJ Tesla Brno
19.35
+ 2.55
20.
Klech Richard
HOB7201
R
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
19.35
+ 2.55
22.
Prášil Marek
SJI7313
E
OK Jihlava
19.49
+ 3.09
23.
Henych Petr
VLI6001
R
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
19.50
+ 3.10
24.
Nycz Petr
JAM7700
C
SK Jamnice
19.53
+ 3.13
24.
Košárek Pavel
JAM7100
E
SK Jamnice
19.53
+ 3.13
26.
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
C
SK Praga Praha
20.07
+ 3.27
27.
Kondrát Martin
PGP6501
R
SK Praga Praha
20.11
+ 3.31
28.
Mrázek Jiří
DKP7911
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
20.12
+ 3.32
29.
Podmolík Tomáš
TZL6915
R
SKOB Zlín
20.20
+ 3.40
30.
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
C
OK Jihlava
20.29
+ 3.49
31.
Hovorka Jan
LPU7907
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20.36
+ 3.56
32.
Kolařík Tomáš
BOR7809
R
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
21.25
+ 4.45
33.
Kovář Miroslav
DKP8103
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
21.36
+ 4.56
34.
Kolín Jan
JIL7701
C
OK Jilemnice
21.42
+ 5.02
35.
Tichovský Martin
PGP6100
C
SK Praga Praha
26.33
+ 9.53
H35D
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimek Roman
UOL6503
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
13.20
2.
Vavrys Petr
LCE6413
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
13.25
+ 0.05
3.
Reichardt Maxim
TJN6807
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
13.49
+ 0.29
3.
Hadač Miroslav
AOP6501
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
13.49
+ 0.29
5.
Neumann Jaroslav
TJN5902
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
14.49
+ 1.29
6.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
LUJ6301
C
ŠSK při ZŠ Luka nad Jihlavou
14.51
+ 1.31
7.
Krejčí Jaroslav
BOR6302
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14.52
+ 1.32
8.
Král Jiří
SSU5941
C
SK Severka Šumperk
15.01
+ 1.41
9.
Táborský Ondřej
TJN5605
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
15.20
+ 2.00
10.
Slezák Libor
LCE6207
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
16.09
+ 2.49
10.
Peřinka Jan
AOP6301
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
16.09
+ 2.49
12.
Kodeda Oldřich
VPM5901
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
16.32
+ 3.12
13.
Hubáček Jaroslav
LCE6311
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
16.57
+ 3.37
14.
Bohunský Vladimír
KRN5901
C
TJ Loko Krnov
18.16
+ 4.56
15.
Korpas Jaroslav
LBM6113
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
21.21
+ 8.01
16.
Kubíček Radek
PHK6501
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21.33
+ 8.13
Nerad Jaroslav
LIT5302
C
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov
DISK
Jelínek Jan
AOP6401
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
DISK
H45D
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
12.40
2.
Navrátil Antonín
UOL5301
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
13.55
+ 1.15
3.
Švihovský Jaroslav
BOR5003
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
13.59
+ 1.19
4.
Zdráhal Robert
STE5707
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
14.06
+ 1.26
5.
Robotka Libor
PBM5303
C
TJ Spartak První Brněnská
15.08
+ 2.28
6.
Šíma Ladislav
PZR5201
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
15.36
+ 2.56
7.
Žaludek Jindřich
TZL5410
C
SKOB Zlín
15.39
+ 2.59
8.
Jelínek Petr
TZL4902
C
SKOB Zlín
15.54
+ 3.14
9.
Krafka Jiří
BOR5500
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15.59
+ 3.19
10.
Gawel Jiří
BBM5700
C
KPKS BETA Brno
16.08
+ 3.28
11.
Poklop Lubomír
LOL5601
C
SK OK Olomouc
16.58
+ 4.18
12.
Gazdačko Milan
SHK5702
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17.05
+ 4.25
13.
Jahn Pavel
OOP5500
C
TJ Opava
17.58
+ 5.18
14.
Rychlý Miloš
OOP5302
C
TJ Opava
18.31
+ 5.51
15.
Macháček Lubomír
CHC4701
C
KOB Choceň
23.19
+10.39
16.
Zajíc Josef
AOV4501
C
Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní
25.36
+12.56
T3
16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brabač Lukáš
SCP8505
B
AC Sparta Praha
23.09
2.
Svoboda Petr
SHK8508
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
23.35
+ 0.26
3.
Gerhard Petr
SJI8808
B
OK Jihlava
24.43
+ 1.34
4.
Koráb Zdeněk
XXX0002
C
24.50
+ 1.41
5.
Kuhn Matyáš
SHK8701
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
25.45
+ 2.36
6.
Dlouhý Jiří
DKP5700
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
26.15
+ 3.06
7.
Babický Tomáš
DLT5001
C
OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice
27.12
+ 4.03
8.
Krajča Martin
TZL9012
B
SKOB Zlín
27.23
+ 4.14
9.
Krajča Tomáš
TZL8714
C
SKOB Zlín
27.46
+ 4.37
10.
Teplá Tereza
SHK8851
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
28.12
+ 5.03
11.
Hájek Petr
ZBM6301
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
28.15
+ 5.06
12.
Hojný Oldřich
SCP5201
C
AC Sparta Praha
32.42
+ 9.33
13.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
34.20
+11.11
14.
Rouš Pavel
VBM8102
C
VSK MZLU Brno
35.01
+11.52
15.
Ehrenbergerová Marika
XXX0001
C
35.43
+12.34
16.
Šmída Zdeněk
SHK8806
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
36.53
+13.44
17.
Čičák Matěj
SSU8847
C
SK Severka Šumperk
38.59
+15.50
18.
Rycka Tomáš
ZBM7949
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
42.23
+19.14
19.
Sáček Robin
XXX0003
C
56.14
+33.05
Procházka Lukáš
SSU8947
C
SK Severka Šumperk
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz