Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: NOB Lučice
Race code
030507
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
NOB Lučice
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2003/05/07
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Class
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
D16
5.80 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
35:23
2.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
39:20
+3:57
3.
Lada Králová
SSU8799
A
SK Severka Šumperk
39:38
+4:15
4.
Hančíková Hana
TZL8852
A
SKOB Zlín
40:43
+5:20
5.
Hermanová Zuzana
LPU8752
A
TJ Loko Pardubice
42:56
+7:33
6.
Vlažná Lucie
LCE8762
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
43:07
+7:44
7.
Soukupová Lucie
SJC8951
B
Sportcentrum Jičín
43:14
+7:51
8.
Kopalová Markéta
VLI8750
VSK Slavia TU Libere
43:49
+8:26
9.
Klečková Lucie
AOV8852
A
Aktivní pohyb Baník
45:39
+10:16
10.
Bochenková Martina
DKP8758
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
47:06
+11:43
11.
Hyblová Lenka
ZBM8754
SK Žabovřesky Brno
47:38
+12:15
12.
Stratilová Marie
ZBM8751
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
50:36
+15:13
13.
Bochenková Ivana
DKP8950
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
52:46
+17:23
14.
Sýkorová Radka
SJC8851
B
Sportcentrum Jičín
52:57
+17:34
15.
Kopáčková Iva
CHT8851
B
SK Chrast
65:20
+29:57
16.
Kakrdová Iva
SJC8757
B
Sportcentrum Jičín
67:04
+31:41
17.
Mrštíková Květa
LPU8753
A
TJ Loko Pardubice
72:02
+36:39
18.
Matušová Petra
SJC8755
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
72:58
+37:35
D18
6.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Procházková Zuzana
SJC8551
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
44:38
2.
Krčálová Veronika
LPU8557
A
TJ Loko Pardubice
46:04
+1:26
3.
Zatloukalová Lenka
JPV8577
A
SK Junior Prostějov
47:16
+2:38
4.
Hrušková Lenka
OSN8569
A
SK Orient. sporty No
51:23
+6:45
5.
Panchártková Jana
PHK8569
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
52:09
+7:31
6.
Duchová Iveta
LPU8654
A
TJ Loko Pardubice
52:24
+7:46
7.
Tichovská Martina
PGP8658
A
SK Praga
53:53
+9:15
8.
Kousalová Karolina
SJC8552
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
59:25
+14:47
9.
Fukátková Pavla
LPU8552
A
TJ Loko Pardubice
61:19
+16:41
10.
Spurná Martina
PGP8556
A
SK Praga
61:30
+16:52
11.
Hrouzová Pavlína
VRB8559
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
66:15
+21:37
12.
Krafková Lucie
BOR8650
A
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
66:24
+21:46
13.
Kratschmerová Kateři
VRB8558
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
69:30
+24:52
14.
Mališová Barbora
DKP8654
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
71:21
+26:43
15.
Zemanová Šárka
SJI8553
A
OK Jihlava
73:53
+29:15
16.
Otrusinová Jana
TZL8658
A
SKOB Zlín
80:33
+35:55
17.
Mikulová Ada
SJC8668
B
Sportcentrum Jičín
84:30
+39:52
18.
Štekovičová Kateřina
TZL8663
B
SKOB Zlín
87:08
+42:30
19.
Klajblová Kristýna
HAV8555
B
SKOB Baník Havířov
DISK-LIM:
+31904:48
Kantorová Lucie
TRI8654
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
Krejčíková Barbora
TZL8551
B
SKOB Zlín
DISK
D20
5.90 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Przyczková Michaela
TRI8461
E
TJ TŽ Třinec
55:03
2.
Kalenská Romana
SJC8351
R
Sportcentrum Jičín
55:35
+0:32
3.
Brožková Radka
SJC8456
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
58:38
+3:35
4.
Dočkalová Martina
LPU8357
E
TJ Loko Pardubice
61:04
+6:01
5.
Mezníková Lenka
PGP8453
B
SK Praga
66:50
+11:47
6.
Machová Jiřina
JIL8452
A
OK Jilemnice
75:25
+20:22
7.
Kovářová Kristýna
DKP8450
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
75:41
+20:38
8.
Tvarůžková Petra
SJI8452
A
OK Jihlava
81:00
+25:57
9.
Křístková Veronika
JPV8379
R
SK Junior Prostějov
82:42
+27:39
10.
Roudná Jana
LPU8351
B
TJ Loko Pardubice
92:58
+37:55
D21
8.80 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stehnová Zuzana
DKP8150
E
SK Kotlářka Praha
52:31
2.
Navrátilová Iva
PHK7554
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
54:01
+1:30
3.
Brožková Dana
SJC8156
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
55:57
+3:26
4.
Topinková Monika
BOR8054
E
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
56:25
+3:54
5.
Kovaříková Mária
TRI6950
E
TJ TŽ Třinec
56:32
+4:01
6.
Veronika Kupcová
EKP7850
R
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
57:12
+4:41
7.
Kolářová Magdalena
SJC7962
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
57:13
+4:42
8.
Nováková Kateřina
TRI8251
E
TJ TŽ Třinec
58:00
+5:29
9.
Šolínová Lucie
PHK8055
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:11
+6:40
10.
Baldriánová Barbora
VSP7850
R
USK Praha
60:49
+8:18
11.
Chudíková Barbora
SJI7850
R
OK Jihlava
61:08
+8:37
12.
Waldová Lucie
DKP8154
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
62:07
+9:36
13.
Bořánková Kristýna
VSP7054
C
USK Praha
65:46
+13:15
14.
Jahnová Anežka
VSP8150
R
USK Praha
66:13
+13:42
15.
Klimplová Zuzana
LPU8151
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
67:10
+14:39
16.
Koblížková Lenka
TJH7651
C
TJ OK Tolar
67:23
+14:52
17.
Podmolíková Dagmar
TZL7155
E
SKOB Zlín
69:11
+16:40
18.
Langpaulová Anna
SCP8257
R
AC Sparta Praha
70:16
+17:45
19.
Martina Volfová
EKP8051
R
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
72:20
+19:49
20.
Havrdová Renata
SJC7756
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
72:25
+19:54
21.
Jiřištová Zuzana
JIL8254
R
OK Jilemnice
73:02
+20:31
22.
Kupcová Kristina
VSP7752
C
USK Praha
74:30
+21:59
23.
Jana Zurynková
EKP7053
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
82:34
+30:03
24.
Novotná Karolína
LPU7353
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
82:59
+30:28
25.
Doležalová Lenka
SHK8256
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
107:41
+55:10
Klimplová Lenka
LPU7951
R
TJ Loko Pardubice
DISK
D35
7.90 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čermáková Renata
LPU6553
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
70:28
2.
Jana Bochenková
EKP6150
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
76:36
+6:08
D40
7.70 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Glabazňová Jana
AOP6151
C
NORD Slavia Minerva
47:23
2.
Víchová Ladislava
LPU5851
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
94:29
+47:06
3.
Vilnerová Eva
LPU6054
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
118:15
+70:52
D45
7.20 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
59:17
2.
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
96:38
+37:21
3.
Janská Iva
KIM5795
C
MDDM Kuřim
143:01
+83:44
Kuchařová Ada
TBM5855
C
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
D50
4.60 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horynová Eva
TZL5254
C
SKOB Zlín
51:54
H16
8.20 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Beneš Jan
SJC8703
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
39:18
2.
Drobnik Michal
SJC8709
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
44:06
+4:48
3.
Holas Štěpán
SJC8702
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
47:10
+7:52
4.
Malý Aleš
JIL8702
OK Jilemnice
50:39
+11:21
5.
Slezák Zdeněk
LCE8902
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
50:44
+11:26
6.
Nečas Tomáš
TZL8801
B
SKOB Zlín
51:25
+12:07
7.
Lastuvka Jan
TRI8704
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
51:26
+12:08
8.
Panchártek Jan
PHK8802
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
52:39
+13:21
9.
Vojtěch Král
SSU8841
A
SK Severka Šumperk
53:38
+14:20
10.
Bořil Tomáš
OSN8833
A
SK Orient. sporty No
54:15
+14:57
11.
Cahel Marek
LCE8803
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
58:37
+19:19
12.
Rajnosek Matej
SJI8810
OK Jihlava
61:13
+21:55
13.
Perůtka Jan
LCE8801
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
61:48
+22:30
14.
Špicar Petr
SJC8801
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
63:53
+24:35
15.
Vlažný Jan
LCE8901
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
64:49
+25:31
16.
Kočí Martin
VBM8702
B
VSK MZLU Brno
64:52
+25:34
17.
Javůrek Tomáš
VRB8701
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
65:27
+26:09
18.
Kudláček Tomáš
TZL8713
B
SKOB Zlín
66:44
+27:26
19.
Mališ Jiří
DKP8806
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
69:42
+30:24
20.
Eid Michal
TZL8707
B
SKOB Zlín
70:50
+31:32
21.
Krajíček Vojtěch
JIL8805
B
OK Jilemnice
72:58
+33:40
22.
Panovec Jan
OTK8931
Jiskra Otrokovice
74:39
+35:21
23.
Matyk Tomáš
LPU8805
B
TJ Loko Pardubice
75:04
+35:46
24.
Hruška Ondřej
OSN8935
B
SK Orient. sporty No
77:05
+37:47
H18
10.00 km, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
JIL8506
A
OK Jilemnice
55:11
2.
Palas Jan
SJC8507
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
55:29
+0:18
3.
Falta Ondřej
JIL8502
A
OK Jilemnice
55:41
+0:30
4.
Kafka Tomáš
SJI8504
B
OK Jihlava
61:30
+6:19
5.
Stehlík Martin
ZBM8503
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
61:52
+6:41
6.
Henych Martin
VLI8601
VSK Slavia TU Libere
65:23
+10:12
7.
Skyva Jan
PGP8501
A
SK Praga
65:53
+10:42
8.
Dlabaja Štěpán
VRB8508
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
67:42
+12:31
9.
Peths Matěj
VRB8507
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
69:38
+14:27
10.
Svoboda Petr
SHK8508
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
73:28
+18:17
11.
Drobník Lukáš
SJC8506
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
73:35
+18:24
12.
Jánský Petr
ZBM8603
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
74:32
+19:21
13.
Jalový Vlastimil
RBK8604
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
77:24
+22:13
14.
Preissler Adam
HAV8608
A
SKOB Baník Havířov
79:18
+24:07
15.
Pracný Jakub
ZBM8614
SK Žabovřesky Brno
79:46
+24:35
16.
Brabač Lukáš
SCP8505
B
AC Sparta Praha
82:46
+27:35
17.
Jiráček Josef
JHB8503
A
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův
84:44
+29:33
18.
Svoboda Martin
SJI8602
B
OK Jihlava
99:37
+44:26
19.
Žaloudík Jiří
VRB8602
B
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
100:46
+45:35
20.
Kopáček Jan
CHT8510
A
SK Chrast
112:17
+57:06
Svoboda Aleš
ZBM8600
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK
Kokojan David
JPV8535
A
SK Junior Prostějov
DISK
H20
12.90 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štěrba Zbyněk
LPU8304
E
TJ Loko Pardubice
69:58
2.
Procházka Jan
PGP8407
A
SK Praga
73:08
+3:10
3.
Krčál Jaroslav
LPU8407
A
TJ Loko Pardubice
75:20
+5:22
4.
Marcaník Jan
TZL8402
A
SKOB Zlín
77:22
+7:24
5.
Jalový Milan
RBK8347
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
82:30
+12:32
6.
Žaloudek Petr
DKP8304
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
83:28
+13:30
7.
Zedníček Václav
HOB8403
A
SKOB HOBES Horní Ben
88:27
+18:29
8.
Brož Marek
TUR8402
TJ Turnov
90:31
+20:33
9.
Váňa Martin
TUR8401
B
TJ Turnov
93:52
+23:54
10.
Matyk Jaroslav
LPU8406
A
TJ Loko Pardubice
95:11
+25:13
11.
Novota Matěj
ZBM8303
SK Žabovřesky Brno
118:41
+48:43
12.
Kořínek Jindřich
TUR8406
B
TJ Turnov
130:56
+60:58
13.
Hermann Tomáš
VBM8301
C
VSK MZLU Brno
DISK-LIM:
+31879:28
Jansa Jiří
CHT8402
A
SK Chrast
DISK
H21
12.60 km, 25 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Henych Petr
VLI6001
VSK Slavia TU Libere
77:17
2.
Ticháček Radek
DLI7801
E
Dukla Liberec
79:29
+2:12
3.
Vítek Petr
PHK7601
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
79:58
+2:41
4.
Fučík Karel
VBM7246
R
VSK MZLU Brno
80:34
+3:17
5.
Kazda Ondřej
SJC8202
R
Sportcentrum Jičín
80:37
+3:20
6.
Kolařík Tomáš
BOR7809
R
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
81:18
+4:01
7.
Matějů Michal
PGP7701
C
SK Praga
81:46
+4:29
8.
Miroslav Seidl
EKP7402
R
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
82:25
+5:08
9.
Jirásek Aleš
LPU7601
R
TJ Loko Pardubice
82:42
+5:25
10.
Žemlík Pavel
TZL7135
C
SKOB Zlín
82:48
+5:31
11.
Voráček Michal
PGP8009
R
SK Praga
82:54
+5:37
12.
Tesař Pavel
PGP7708
R
SK Praga
84:20
+7:03
13.
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
C
OK Jihlava
84:24
+7:07
14.
Hovorka Jan
LPU7907
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
84:53
+7:36
15.
Baier Martin
TUR7603
TJ Turnov
86:08
+8:51
16.
Kučera Jan
VSP7302
R
USK Praha
86:56
+9:39
17.
Šabo Mikuláš
ZBM7820
SK Žabovřesky Brno
89:22
+12:05
18.
Kárník Jan
LPU7811
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
89:40
+12:23
19.
Slováček Tomáš
TZL8002
C
SKOB Zlín
90:24
+13:07
20.
Udržal Tomáš
LPU8002
R
TJ Loko Pardubice
91:03
+13:46
21.
Klech Richard
HOB7201
E
SKOB HOBES Horní Ben
93:10
+15:53
22.
Podmolík Tomáš
TZL6915
R
SKOB Zlín
93:26
+16:09
23.
Macek Martin
PHK7102
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
94:23
+17:06
24.
Zicha Jiří
LCE7708
R
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
94:26
+17:09
25.
Walaski Antonín
TRI8006
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
94:33
+17:16
26.
Kopec Tomáš
VOV8203
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
94:37
+17:20
27.
Vodička Jan
SJC8201
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
94:44
+17:27
28.
Bukovac Palo
ZBM8101
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
95:21
+18:04
29.
Vlach Jaromír
PHK8108
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
95:26
+18:09
30.
Hadač Miroslav
AOP6501
C
NORD Slavia Minerva
97:02
+19:45
31.
Pasek Frantisek
SLA7600
C
SKOB Slaný
97:13
+19:56
32.
Šrůta Milan
BOR7703
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
97:48
+20:31
33.
Bořánek Petr
VSP7000
R
USK Praha
98:56
+21:39
34.
Zlámal Petr
PHK7004
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
101:24
+24:07
35.
Urban Jan
SBK7537
C
TJ Start Blansko
102:41
+25:24
36.
Přikryl Petr
PBM6707
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
102:44
+25:27
37.
Černý Michal
PHK8005
R
OK 99 Hradec Králové
104:30
+27:13
38.
Gregor Martin
VSP7701
C
USK Praha
104:32
+27:15
39.
Klimenko Igor
ZBM8008
SK Žabovřesky Brno
104:40
+27:23
40.
Zavřel Michal
KRN6804
TJ Loko Krnov
105:24
+28:07
41.
Fátor Jan
SHK7907
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
106:19
+29:02
42.
Boudný Jan
SCP7417
R
AC Sparta Praha
108:27
+31:10
43.
Jirásek Milan
VSP7403
USK Praha
108:54
+31:37
44.
Škvor Martin
KAM6700
SK Kamenice
109:48
+32:31
45.
Kotecký Ondřej
PGP7703
C
SK Praga
110:00
+32:43
46.
Bláha Jan
SHK8215
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
112:58
+35:41
47.
Kurfurst Pavel
FSP7400
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
118:27
+41:10
48.
Janda Martin
SRK8002
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
120:54
+43:37
49.
Svoboda Ondřej
SHK7605
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
126:03
+48:46
50.
Hrouda Petr
VBM6900
C
VSK MZLU Brno
133:22
+56:05
51.
Dvořáček Jiří
TTR7502
C
OOB Třebíč
133:47
+56:30
52.
Trčka Jan
LCE8202
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
141:08
+63:51
53.
Princl Pavel
MLA7809
C
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
DISK-LIM:
+31871:48
54.
Věžník Roman
TTR7901
C
OOB Třebíč
DISK-LIM:
+31872:06
55.
Křivánek Martin
ABM7312
C
DISK-LIM:
+31872:25
Kovář Miroslav
DKP8103
R
SK Kotlářka Praha
DISK
Kazda Jiří
SJC8006
R
Sportcentrum Jičín
DISK
Prášil Marek
SJI7313
E
OK Jihlava
DISK
Vaněk Petr
TJH7302
C
TJ OK Tolar
DISK
Strnad Jiří
PHK7105
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
Hanslián David
LCE7835
R
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
DISK
Bukovac Maroš
ZBM7605
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK
Skripnik Štěpán
TAP7901
R
KOB TRETRA Praha
DISK
Jan Novák
EKP7703
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
DISK
Bašus Petr
SCP7400
R
AC Sparta Praha
DISK
H35
6.80 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vavrys Petr
LCE6413
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
58:39
2.
Slezák Libor
LCE6207
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
66:36
+7:57
3.
Kaplan Jan
LPU6401
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
67:25
+8:46
4.
Mlynárik Peter
ZBM6526
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
70:21
+11:42
5.
Brlica Pavel
TBM6517
C
TJ Tesla Brno
72:00
+13:21
6.
Stárek Filip
TUR6602
TJ Turnov
76:11
+17:32
7.
Vydra Ivan
CHA6600
OK Chrastava
78:18
+19:39
8.
Jan Pecka
EKP6800
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
95:36
+36:57
9.
Heinrich Petr
AOP6601
C
NORD Slavia Minerva
106:52
+48:13
H40
8.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Král Jiří
SSU5941
SK Severka Šumperk
54:44
2.
Pospíšek Zbyněk
TBM6007
C
TJ Tesla Brno
55:17
+0:33
3.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
LUJ6301
C
ŠSK Hugo při ZŠ Luka
57:42
+2:58
4.
Vystavěl Dušan
JPV6317
C
SK Junior Prostějov
63:26
+8:42
5.
Roudný Václav
LPU6102
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
65:18
+10:34
6.
Matyk Jaroslav
LPU6202
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
75:47
+21:03
7.
Kopáček Miroslav
CHT6049
SK Chrast
85:18
+30:34
8.
Jalový Vlastimil
RBK6120
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
91:17
+36:33
9.
Panovec Vladan
OTK6201
Jiskra Otrokovice
108:22
+53:38
Kamenický Radan
OSN6004
C
SK Orient. sporty No
DISK
H45
6.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hruška Jiří
OSN5501
C
SK Orient. sporty No
39:33
2.
Juračka Zdeněk
HAV5702
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
41:15
+1:42
3.
Ryšavý Jiří
MOV5803
C
SKOB Ostrava
42:16
+2:43
4.
Peths Pavel
KRN5801
TJ Loko Krnov
44:02
+4:29
5.
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
49:16
+9:43
6.
Krafka Jiří
BOR5500
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
52:15
+12:42
7.
Červinka Stanislav
OKP5701
C
SK OK 24 Praha
52:28
+12:55
8.
Novák Tom
DOK5500
C
OK Doksy
62:52
+23:19
9.
Vícha Vladimír
LPU5801
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
68:22
+28:49
10.
Jalový Jaroslav
RBK5719
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
74:41
+35:08
11.
Hostinský Jiří
LPU5501
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
79:02
+39:29
12.
Procházka Antonín
DCE5505
Sokol Dobřichovice
DISK-LIM:
+31909:53
H50
6.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Přinda Oldřich
VLI5101
VSK Slavia TU Libere
36:14
2.
Škoda Přemek
VLI5301
VSK Slavia TU Libere
40:50
+4:36
3.
Erlebach Josef
LTU5201
TJ Loko Trutnov
49:29
+13:15
4.
Farář Václav
LPU5201
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
50:27
+14:13
5.
Dlabaja Vladimír
TZL5315
C
SKOB Zlín
55:06
+18:52
6.
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
C
TJ Loko Pardubice
62:48
+26:34
H55
6.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
42:16
2.
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr
48:17
+6:01
3.
Nosál Stanislav
SLA4600
C
SKOB Slaný
49:36
+7:20
4.
Havlík Jaroslav
SJC3601
Sportcentrum Jičín
57:52
+15:36
5.
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
62:11
+19:55
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz