Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Veteraniáda na dlouhé trati a oblastní žebříček
Race code
0304120027
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Veteraniáda na dlouhé trati a oblastní žebříček
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2003/04/12
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Class
D10C
D10N
D12C
D14C
D16C
D18C
D21CL
D21CS
D35
D35C
D40
D40C
D45
D45C
D50
D50C
D55
D60
H10C
H10N
H12C
H14C
H16C
H18C
H21CL
H21CS
H35
H35C
H40
H40C
H45
H45C
H50
H50C
H55
H55C
H60
H60C
H65
H65C
H70
H70C
H75
HDR
T3
T6
D10C
1.90 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horčičková Vendula
UOL9353
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
13.33
2.
Šimková Johanka
UOL9355
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
14.39
3.
Vítková Lucie
PTE9474
C
Sokol Ptení
18.59
4.
Pernicová Helenka
UOL9352
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
19.18
5.
Vozdová Aneta
KSU9394
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
21.06
6.
Hrušková Barbora
YBM9351
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
23.10
7.
Jemelíková Denisa
VBM9351
C
VSK MZLU Brno
34.54
8.
Kukolová Karolína
LCE9352
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
50.07
9.
Hejlová Zuzana
PTE9371
C
Sokol Ptení
52.09
10.
Peřinková Petra
AOP9451
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
84.46
D10N
1.90 km, 4 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chromá Kateřina
ZBM9451
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
27.04
2.
Smilková Karolína
FYS
C
TJ Fryšták
30.20
3.
Šestáková Petra
RBK9357
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
34.45
4.
Chroustová Lenka
VBM9451
C
VSK MZLU Brno
36.25
5.
Hegerová Petra
RBK9355
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
38.40
6.
Kovářová Lenka
LCE9351
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
39.02
7.
Krajcarova Sona
SKM9551
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
43.43
8.
Christovova Neli
SKM93
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
45.32
9.
Koláriková Lucie
TZL9451
C
SKOB Zlín
55.38
10.
Šopíková Tereza
TZL9452
C
SKOB Zlín
75.59
MS
Hýblová Tereza
ZBM9255
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
29.35
MS
Cajzlová Kateřina
VBM9252
C
VSK MZLU Brno
25.55
MS
Hojsáková Martina
VBM9153
C
VSK MZLU Brno
29.54
D12C
2.20 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štrajtová Štěpánka
UOL9151
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
20.52
2.
Dittrichová Zuzana
KON9175
B
KOB Konice
21.10
3.
Březinová Marie
SSU9191
B
SK Severka Šumperk
21.37
4.
Žaludková Petra
TZL9251
C
SKOB Zlín
22.03
5.
Čermáková Madla
UOL9155
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
22.36
6.
Novotná Pavla
PHK9251
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
28.21
7.
Křečková Lenka
ZPV9271
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
29.16
8.
Vintrová Iva
TZL9151
C
SKOB Zlín
29.28
9.
Muselíková Vladislava
ABM9151
B
KOB MOIRA Brno
29.34
10.
Hrtáňová Jana
KSU9192
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
30.21
11.
Hrušková Kristýna
YBM9152
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
31.06
12.
Rafajová Zuzana
SVS9151
B
Orientklub Vsetín
31.51
13.
Zapletalová Simona
PTE9177
C
Sokol Ptení
32.35
14.
Drgová Lenka
TZL9153
C
SKOB Zlín
33.16
15.
Řezaninová Iva
ZVS9250
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
34.14
16.
Kejíková Ivona
PTE9281
C
Sokol Ptení
34.43
17.
Kršáková Marie
VIZ9191
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
35.39
18.
Borková Marie
TZL9253
C
SKOB Zlín
36.01
19.
Drgová Markéta
TZL9152
C
SKOB Zlín
39.48
20.
Janečková Adriana
CEL9161
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
41.58
21.
Krejčí Anna
PTE9171
C
Sokol Ptení
43.56
22.
Murinová Dita
AOP9151
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
47.08
23.
Chovancová Jana
LCE
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
59.38
24.
Klobouková Hana
ABR9152
C
A-team Bruntál
67.37
25.
Kislická Hana
ABM9257
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
69.00
MS
Zítková Lenka
ABR9055
C
A-team Bruntál
40.01
D14C
3.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jakobová Adéla
UOL9052
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
24.47
2.
Cahlová Blanka
LCE9051
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
26.11
3.
Poklopová Lenka
UOL8951
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
28.48
4.
Mališková Lucie
LCE8951
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
29.39
5.
Pilcová Barbora
OBR8977
B
SK SKI-SPORT Bruntál
31.34
6.
Hubáčková Pavla
LCE9052
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
32.38
7.
Vozdová Klára
KSU8964
B
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
34.37
8.
Maliňáková Barbora
KVS9051
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
36.16
9.
Kavanová Elena
SKM9090
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
36.36
10.
Kabáthová Eva
ZBM8966
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
36.50
11.
Patáková Radka
LCE9054
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
37.39
12.
Kociánová Michaela
OOP9050
B
TJ Opava
37.41
13.
Wurzelová Hana
OSN8972
B
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
39.09
14.
Hýblová Jitka
ZBM8956
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
40.12
15.
Staňková Štěpánka
SSU8992
B
SK Severka Šumperk
41.30
16.
Pudilová Radka
UOL9057
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
42.11
17.
Řeháková Tereza
UOL9051
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
42.55
18.
Jurová Pavlína
JPV9071
C
SK Junior Prostějov
43.24
19.
Hančíková Kateřina
TZL9051
C
SKOB Zlín
44.05
20.
Hadačová Tereza
AOP9051
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
44.17
21.
Zelinková Ludmila
ZBM8979
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
44.42
22.
Rossmanithová Kateřina
AOP8951
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
45.01
23.
Korčáková Jana
LCE9055
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
47.39
24.
Králová Michaela
SSU9092
C
SK Severka Šumperk
49.13
25.
Kohoutová Markéta
PTE8981
C
Sokol Ptení
49.28
26.
Pechálová Zuzana
SVS9051
C
Orientklub Vsetín
50.22
27.
Čechová Lenka
SVS9052
C
Orientklub Vsetín
53.17
28.
Svobodová Vendula
VBM9052
B
VSK MZLU Brno
55.39
29.
Ďurďová Aneta
LCE9053
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
57.00
30.
Minaříková Zuzana
TBM8998
C
TJ Tesla Brno
65.55
31.
Kiliánová Katka
SVS9053
C
Orientklub Vsetín
67.43
32.
Stawaritschová Kristýna
CEL8972
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
76.33
33.
Kršáková Veronika
VIZ9090
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
77.51
34.
Kleinwachterová Kristina
VBM8952
C
VSK MZLU Brno
84.15
Pluhařová Barbora
VIZ8989
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
DISK
Loupová Anna
VBM9051
C
VSK MZLU Brno
DISK
Novotná Barbora
TZL9053
B
SKOB Zlín
DISK
Janíková Ivana
LCE
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
DISK
Janíková Zuzana
LCE
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
DISK
D16C
3.90 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hlavová Jindra
KON8989
A
KOB Konice
30.24
2.
Rambousková Hana
ZBM8860
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
35.05
3.
Stratilová Marie
ZBM8751
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
35.42
4.
Štěpánská Adéla
ZBM8870
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
37.03
5.
Roznosová Julie
KRN8754
B
TJ Loko Krnov
37.42
6.
Pavlíková Barbora
ZLH8750
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
39.36
7.
Adámková Klára
KSU8899
B
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
40.46
8.
Boháčová Lucie
PTE8771
C
Sokol Ptení
42.59
9.
Gregorová Anita
ZBM8752
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
45.48
10.
Popelková Zuzana
PTE8882
B
Sokol Ptení
48.14
11.
Zdráhalová Kristýna
UOL8765
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
51.03
12.
Krejčí Eliška
PTE8884
C
Sokol Ptení
51.21
13.
Maliňáková Petra
SVS8751
B
Orientklub Vsetín
53.48
14.
Najbrtová Tereza
VIZ8751
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
53.59
15.
Knejpová Lucie
PTE8770
C
Sokol Ptení
55.59
D18C
5.20 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hlavová Hana
KON8888
A
KOB Konice
32.27
2.
Spurná Martina
PGP8556
A
SK Praga
36.13
3.
Dittrichová Petra
KON8787
A
KOB Konice
37.06
4.
Kočí Petra
KON8786
A
KOB Konice
38.27
5.
Růžičková Eva
KON8582
B
KOB Konice
46.01
6.
Adamová Eva
PTE8772
C
Sokol Ptení
48.11
7.
Najbrtová Veronika
VMZ8658
C
DDM Valašské Meziříčí
49.53
8.
Polcerová Lenka
ABR8652
B
A-team Bruntál
51.25
9.
Rozehnalová Magda
ZBM8578
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
53.47
10.
Dudíková Iva
JPV8677
C
SK Junior Prostějov
63.29
11.
Zavadilová Zdeňka
PTE8689
C
Sokol Ptení
67.03
12.
Minaříková Michaela
TBM8668
C
TJ Tesla Brno
71.48
D21CL
6.20 km, 21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cigošová Kateřina
TBM7995
C
TJ Tesla Brno
47.07
2.
Novotná Lenka
TUR7951
R
TJ Turnov
49.20
3.
Fučíková Hana
VBM7751
C
VSK MZLU Brno
49.23
4.
Neumannová Kamila
STE6751
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
52.01
5.
Klimplová Zuzana
LPU8151
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
52.03
6.
Uhnavá Markéta
ZBM8485
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
54.44
7.
Kašparová Šárka
STE7253
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
55.39
8.
Lučanová Michaela
AZL7474
C
SKOB ARIS Zlín
55.47
9.
Matulová Iva
RBK8455
B
SK Radioklub Blansko
56.26
10.
Uchytilová Jana
JPV6677
C
SK Junior Prostějov
57.38
11.
Hubáčková Petra
LCE8560
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
57.53
12.
Korpasová Ivana
LBM7362
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
58.02
13.
Šišková Vladimíra
UOL8456
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
59.23
14.
Urbancová Marcela
TBM7659
C
TJ Tesla Brno
59.28
15.
Sikorová Miroslava
VIZ7658
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
60.57
16.
Soldánová Karin
ZPV6971
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
61.28
17.
Vidmuchová Martina
JPV7175
C
SK Junior Prostějov
66.10
18.
Janošíková Lenka
UOL7651
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
66.23
19.
Zehnulová Jana
ZBM7371
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
66.28
20.
Kubisková Šárka
ABR7751
C
A-team Bruntál
66.50
21.
Trávníčková Hana
TBM7283
C
TJ Tesla Brno
68.16
22.
Horká Jana
SSU8292
C
SK Severka Šumperk
68.33
23.
Opletalová Vendula
KON8362
A
KOB Konice
73.23
24.
Chromčáková Jitka
JZL7851
C
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
74.07
25.
Píšová Lucie
ZBM8152
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
75.58
26.
Neradová Veronika
VBM8355
C
VSK MZLU Brno
76.05
27.
Krahulcová Hana
SKM8080
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
76.14
28.
Krejčí Veronika
ZBM8077
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
77.11
29.
Otrusinová Helena
ABM7070
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
77.51
30.
Svěchotová Hana
MOV7150
C
SKOB Ostrava
78.17
31.
Brázdilová Lucie
OTK8282
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
87.11
32.
Káňová Helena
ABM7057
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
95.53
Humlíčková Kateřina
ZBM7664
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK
Cajzlová Veronika
VBM8451
B
VSK MZLU Brno
DISK
Svobodová Dagmar
SBK7461
C
KOB Start Blansko
DISK
D21CS
21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cigošová Eva
TBM8088
C
TJ Tesla Brno
47.57
2.
Ptáčková Veronika
TBM7374
R
TJ Tesla Brno
48.34
3.
Pilcová Petra
OBR6666
C
SK SKI-SPORT Bruntál
49.51
4.
Čevelová Iva
ZBM8151
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
51.02
5.
Dufková Jana
TBM7275
C
TJ Tesla Brno
52.13
6.
Slámová Martina
TBM7777
C
TJ Tesla Brno
52.20
7.
Hoffmannová Johana
JPV7852
C
SK Junior Prostějov
53.49
8.
Horčičková Eva
UOL7051
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
56.40
9.
Gothardová Eva
VBM7752
C
VSK MZLU Brno
57.08
10.
Milánová Jindřiška
TBM7475
C
TJ Tesla Brno
57.15
11.
Chodurová Soňa
SFM8251
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
57.42
12.
Křečková Petra
ZPV7076
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
58.51
13.
Reinerová Barbara
ZBM8451
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
59.07
14.
Mulíčková Eva
ABM7469
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
59.11
15.
Sukeníková Zuzana
UOL8353
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
61.27
16.
Bubíková Alena
VOV7850
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
61.38
17.
Tomášková Radka
CEL7451
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
62.06
18.
Čermáková Pavla
ZBM7355
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
62.10
19.
Ptašníková Dagmar
KRN8452
B
TJ Loko Krnov
63.23
20.
Urbanová Edita
UOL7454
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
65.54
21.
Mikšíková Kateřina
PTE7375
C
Sokol Ptení
67.52
22.
Jurečková Leona
ABR7752
C
A-team Bruntál
68.47
23.
Švejcarová Daniela
PBM7375
C
TJ Spartak První Brněnská
72.31
24.
Muselíková Vladislava
ABM7051
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
72.33
25.
Chmelíková Kateřina
VBM8253
C
VSK MZLU Brno
77.27
26.
Lemonová Vlasta
SBK7789
C
KOB Start Blansko
79.06
27.
Bukovacová Alena
ZBM7454
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
80.08
28.
Oujeská Aneta
ADA7652
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
189.33
Jemelíková Lada
VBM6555
C
VSK MZLU Brno
DISK
Hlaváčová Šárka
TBM7258
C
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
Holíková Kateřina
TBM7371
C
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
Osladilová Martina
STE7552
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
DISK
Bogdálková Petra
LBM8252
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
DISK
D35
12.90 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Holinková Hana
ZPV6777
R
KOB Železárny Prostějov
81.14
2.
Kociánová Eva
OOP6750
C
TJ Opava
83.05
3.
Smutná Jana
VAM6251
C
OOB POLART Vamberk
88.26
4.
Novotná Ivana
PHK6354
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
89.12
5.
Poklopová Ivana
UOL6451
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
93.08
6.
Štrajtová Zuzana
UOL6452
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
98.52
7.
Klapalová Jana
VAM6451
C
OOB POLART Vamberk
109.37
8.
Veverková Yveta
VAM6452
C
OOB POLART Vamberk
113.18
9.
Bohunská Jana
KRN6551
C
TJ Loko Krnov
115.06
10.
Hadačová Gabriela
AOP6751
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
119.07
11.
Pavelková Michaela
AOP6851
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
152.09
12.
Slavíková Jitka
TBM6751
C
TJ Tesla Brno
235.32
D35C
5.20 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ferdusová Eva
LCE6461
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
38.24
2.
Eklová Ilona
LBM6759
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
39.31
3.
Vavrysová Iva
LCE6359
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
40.25
4.
Nykodýmová Minika
TBM6870
C
TJ Tesla Brno
41.25
5.
Hrouzová Jiřina
KRN6151
C
TJ Loko Krnov
42.25
6.
Vlažná Mirka
LCE5852
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
43.29
7.
Kabáthová Jitka
ZBM5582
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
44.51
8.
Štáblová Jitka
SSU5350
C
SK Severka Šumperk
45.27
9.
Hlavová Miroslava
KON6389
C
KOB Konice
46.19
10.
Perůtková Ivana
LCE5851
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
46.23
11.
Pavlíková Hana
ZLH5950
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
46.30
12.
Slezáková Jitka
LCE6351
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
46.38
13.
Dittrichová Lenka
KON6285
C
KOB Konice
48.49
14.
Fajkusová Jitka
ZPV6773
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
50.31
15.
Smičková Eva
KON5887
C
KOB Konice
50.37
16.
Krajcarová Senta
SKM6453
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
51.10
17.
Špacírová Danuše
UOL5852
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
52.13
18.
Benrothová Irena
LCE6451
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
52.16
19.
Vavrečková Ivana
JPV6363
C
SK Junior Prostějov
52.17
20.
Melicharová Barbara
HLV6454
C
Sokol Holešov
53.55
21.
Hauerlandová Jitka
LCE5853
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
54.16
22.
Slámová Hana
TBM4951
C
TJ Tesla Brno
54.53
23.
Sedláčková Hana
KON5481
C
KOB Konice
61.41
24.
Ostřanská Iveta
SSU6591
C
SK Severka Šumperk
63.54
25.
Chamonikolasová Jana
ZBM5864
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
64.17
26.
Kukolová Alena
LCE6651
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
77.09
27.
Kožíková Hana
FYS6457
C
TJ Fryšták
83.47
28.
Hrušková Lenka
YBM6251
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
85.36
29.
Adamíková Alena
KRN5951
C
TJ Loko Krnov
90.04
30.
Pospíšilová Hana
YBM5951
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
114.01
Šimková Hana
UOL6653
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
DISK
Matyášová Lenka
LBM6460
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
DISK
D40
11.50 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Knapová Iva
LPU6052
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
82.13
2.
Juračková Jana
LPU6051
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
83.21
3.
Králová Zdenka
SSU6O91
C
SK Severka Šumperk
94.13
4.
Vilnerová Eva
LPU6054
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
95.59
5.
Glabazňová Jana
AOP6151
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
96.04
6.
Holinková Milada
DKR5957
C
SKOB KAHO Krnov
99.51
7.
Vaňáková Milada
LOL6252
C
SK OK Olomouc
100.54
8.
Tupcová Hana
KOS6051
C
SKOB Kostelec n.Orl.
101.08
9.
Březinová Dana
SSU5896
C
SK Severka Šumperk
103.13
10.
Bravená Alexandra
VBM6155
C
VSK MZLU Brno
110.22
11.
Šilhavá Jana
LPM5951
C
TJ Loko Plzeň
117.26
12.
Zelená Markéta
PGP5850
C
SK Praga
120.59
13.
Hrušková Zdeňka
OSN5950
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
122.00
14.
Sahulová Miroslava
KOS5951
C
SKOB Kostelec n.Orl.
129.35
D40C
5.30 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hrbasová Jana
KVS5551
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
74.51
2.
Najbrtová Eva
VIZ6152
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
96.08
D45
9.40 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kuchařová Ada
TBM5855
C
TJ Tesla Brno
66.22
2.
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
66.35
3.
Běhounová Jiřina
PHK5651
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
71.45
4.
Janská Iva
KIM5795
C
MDDM Kuřim
84.51
5.
Dokoupilová Zuzana
VBM5754
C
VSK MZLU Brno
86.23
6.
Dočkalová Jiřina
LPU5654
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
90.44
7.
Mrázová Pavla
DCE5550
C
Sokol Dobřichovice
90.49
8.
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
C
Sokol Dobřichovice
92.34
9.
Salajková Věra
LBM5558
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
94.25
10.
Řezníková Renáta
AOP5451
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
101.47
11.
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
113.26
D45C
3.90 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jahnová Helena
OOP5550
C
TJ Opava
39.06
2.
Horáčková Stanislava
CHA4950
C
OK Chrastava
44.36
3.
Dudíková Eva
JPV5757
C
SK Junior Prostějov
47.06
4.
Šnyrchová Božena
UOL
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
47.26
5.
Cigošová Anna
TBM5253
C
TJ Tesla Brno
47.47
6.
Christovová Marie
SKM5851
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
48.01
7.
Jalová Marie
RBK5761
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
48.10
8.
Künstlerová Milada
UOL5651
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
50.38
Strnadlová Zdenka
SKM5557
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
DISK
D50
8.60 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Májová Paulína
BBA5351
C
71.45
2.
Omová Jana
TUR5150
C
TJ Turnov
80.31
3.
Tomanová Jana
LBM4955
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
88.36
D50C
2.80 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sikorová Marie
BOV4852
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
28.13
2.
Machová Hana
YBM3851
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
37.54
3.
Liščinská Eva
TBM4451
C
TJ Tesla Brno
38.35
4.
Bogdálková Věra
LBM4858
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
43.27
5.
Říhová Marie
VBM3086
C
VSK MZLU Brno
62.52
D55
8.60 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stará Pavla
BOV4251
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
71.43
D60
8.60 km, 18 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
H10C
1.90 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hubáček Michal
LCE9301
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
13.34
2.
Kamenický Tobiáš
OSN9339
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
15.10
3.
Řehulka Martin
PTE9322
C
Sokol Ptení
18.06
4.
Rossmanith Vojta
AOP9302
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
18.52
5.
Klobouk Jiří
ABR9301
C
A-team Bruntál
19.32
6.
Vavrys Johan
LCE9302
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
20.48
7.
Sukeník Mojmír
KRN9301
C
TJ Loko Krnov
20.50
8.
Holinka Lukáš
PTE9421
C
Sokol Ptení
24.12
9.
Dvorský Vojtěch
SKM9401
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
24.31
10.
Chmelař Martin
JPV9505
C
SK Junior Prostějov
25.33
11.
Pavlík Marek
ZLH9501
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
29.31
12.
Svoboda Marek
VBM9301
C
VSK MZLU Brno
30.17
13.
Kotrle Kamil
UOL9402
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
31.10
14.
Apalovič Tomáš
PTE9323
C
Sokol Ptení
33.34
15.
Schäfer Jan
TZL9301
C
SKOB Zlín
40.05
16.
Hoferek Tomáš
TZL9305
C
SKOB Zlín
48.45
17.
Hlavenka Martin
VIZ9402
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
52.43
H10N
1.90 km, 4 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hájek Pavel
VBM9305
C
VSK MZLU Brno
25.26
2.
Mokrý Ondřej
ABM9410
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
26.23
3.
Kolárik Tomáš
TZL9302
C
SKOB Zlín
27.38
4.
Žemlík Daniel
KVS9401
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
28.11
5.
Velecký Tomáš
LCE
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
31.42
6.
Kamenický Jeroným
OSN9549
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
31.56
7.
Blatný Tomáš
ABM9412
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
32.04
8.
Krajcar Ivo
SKM9501
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
36.01
9.
Ptáček Pavel
BBM9600
C
KPKS BETA Brno
41.14
10.
Káňa David
ABM9310
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
41.17
11.
Sychra Marek
VBM9302
C
VSK MZLU Brno
41.50
12.
Mudrák Štěpán
LCE9601
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
43.04
13.
Obrátil Štěpán
ABM9409
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
47.59
14.
Hubáček Jonáš
LCE9501
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
57.21
15.
Velecký Martin
LCE
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
74.02
MS
Malík Jaroslav
VBM9205
C
VSK MZLU Brno
47.53
MS
Kotucz Michal
VBM9002
C
VSK MZLU Brno
16.38
H12C
2.50 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jemelík Hynek
VBM9101
B
VSK MZLU Brno
16.08
2.
Zimmermann Štěpán
ZBM9101
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
17.07
3.
Hadač Filip
AOP9301
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
19.03
4.
Strečko Marek
ZLH9101
B
TJ Zlaté Hory
19.51
5.
Kočí Adam
KON9131
C
KOB Konice
19.58
6.
Berka Miroslav
RBK9210
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
20.08
7.
Bravený Vít
VBM9102
B
VSK MZLU Brno
20.27
8.
Věžník Václav
ADA9201
B
TJ Spartak Adamov
21.22
9.
Bořil Petr
OSN9137
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
22.03
10.
Hnilica Přemek
KSU9141
B
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
23.17
11.
Benc Martin
SSU9143
B
SK Severka Šumperk
23.27
12.
Melichar Matěj
HLV9116
C
Sokol Holešov
24.39
13.
Linhart Petr
KSU9145
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
24.48
14.
Semela Jakub
LCE9103
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
25.56
15.
Kazda Adam
RBK9104
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
26.27
16.
Hubáček Jan
LCE9101
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
26.28
17.
Matuš Martin
TZL9102
C
SKOB Zlín
26.41
18.
Peřinka Jan
AOP9101
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
27.08
19.
Mokrý Stanislav
ABM9202
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
27.29
20.
Trhlík Kamil
HLV9108
C
Sokol Holešov
27.55
21.
Domský Viktor
SSU9147
C
SK Severka Šumperk
30.12
22.
Hrobař Štěpán
ABM9106
B
KOB MOIRA Brno
31.37
23.
Holinka Matouš
PTE9222
C
Sokol Ptení
32.58
24.
Benroth Martin
LCE9206
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
33.32
25.
Najbr Ondřej
KON9223
C
KOB Konice
34.31
26.
Kubeša Kamil
KRN9103
C
TJ Loko Krnov
35.17
27.
Zapletal Martin
CEL9105
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
35.22
28.
Žemlík Boleslav
KVS9101
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
36.16
29.
Otrusina Jan
ABM9225
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
38.22
30.
Ostřanský Filip
SSU9243
C
SK Severka Šumperk
38.33
31.
Kunovský Ondřej
LCE9202
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
38.39
32.
Pluhař Matěj
VIZ9111
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
38.47
33.
Valenta Jiří
LCE9201
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
44.53
34.
Jílek Jakub
KSU9202
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
46.04
35.
Lorenc Jakub
UOL9203
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
46.09
36.
Baránek Martin
KVS9102
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
47.19
37.
Vašička Jakub
VIZ9210
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
53.24
38.
Aba Said Bedřich
ABM9212
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
82.19
39.
Obadal Jan
SKM9111
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
91.03
40.
Halcin Marcel
HLV9109
C
Sokol Holešov
103.17
41.
Krajcar Tomaš
SKM9201
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
104.22
Křeček Jan
ZPV9111
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
DISK
Pavlík Vojtěch
SKM9211
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
DISK
H14C
4.40 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Panovec Jan
OTK8931
B
Jiskra Otrokovice
29.10
2.
Jeřábek Vojtěch
PLU8921
B
TJ Sokol Plumlov
30.09
3.
Štrobl Luboš
OSN9044
B
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
30.50
4.
Hájek Daniel
ZBM8919
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
31.02
5.
Zimmermann Jakub
ZBM8928
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
31.36
6.
Melecký Martin
OOP9000
B
TJ Opava
32.29
7.
Pospíšek Marek
TBM8907
C
TJ Tesla Brno
32.34
8.
Gajdoš Jan
JPV8913
C
SK Junior Prostějov
32.49
9.
Láznička Petr
TZL9011
B
SKOB Zlín
33.50
10.
Nečas Jiří
TZL9101
B
SKOB Zlín
34.21
11.
Bednařík Antonín
VIZ9001
B
TJ Sokol Vizovice
34.28
12.
Šimáček Karel
ABM8901
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
35.48
13.
Řeháček Jakub
ABR8902
B
A-team Bruntál
36.32
14.
Hladík Jiří
VIZ8901
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
36.47
15.
Žaludek Jindřich
TZL8904
B
SKOB Zlín
37.46
16.
Kusbach Antonín
TZL8901
B
SKOB Zlín
37.58
17.
Malý Ondřej
VIZ8911
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
38.04
18.
Věžník Antonín
ADA9001
B
TJ Spartak Adamov
38.19
19.
Hruška Ondřej
OSN8935
B
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
38.29
20.
Trhlík Jiří
HLV8905
C
Sokol Holešov
39.02
21.
Přikryl Jan
SSU8945
C
SK Severka Šumperk
39.53
22.
Kamenický Matěj
OSN9036
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
39.58
23.
Nykodým Miloš
TBM9005
C
TJ Tesla Brno
40.18
24.
Vozda Vojtěch
KSU9043
B
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
40.19
25.
Vašíček Michal
UOL8908
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
40.20
26.
Štrajt Michal
UOL8903
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
40.29
27.
Melecký Karel
OOP9100
B
TJ Opava
41.45
28.
Benc Tomáš
SSU8943
B
SK Severka Šumperk
44.18
29.
Schäfer Martin
TZL9009
B
SKOB Zlín
44.31
30.
Pernica Jiří
UOL9001
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
44.58
31.
Zapletal Lukáš
PTE8936
B
Sokol Ptení
45.19
32.
Vlažný Jakub
LCE9102
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
45.58
33.
Slivečka Jan
OBR8900
C
SK SKI-SPORT Bruntál
46.02
34.
Dudík Petr
JPV8917
C
SK Junior Prostějov
46.16
35.
Opletal Jaroslav
SSU9010
C
SK Severka Šumperk
46.23
36.
Valenta Jan
LCE9003
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
46.48
37.
Masný Jan
KRN9001
C
TJ Loko Krnov
47.21
38.
Berka Milan
RBK9011
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
47.56
39.
Kolárik Jan
TZL9013
B
SKOB Zlín
49.09
40.
Beran Jan
TZL
C
SKOB Zlín
49.52
41.
Řezanina Jakub
ZVS8901
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
49.54
42.
Coufal Radek
SSU9042
C
SK Severka Šumperk
50.13
43.
Kučera Jan
KON9037
C
KOB Konice
51.22
44.
Šinogl Matěj
KSU9014
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
52.15
45.
Chudoba Jan
JPV8918
C
SK Junior Prostějov
53.25
46.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU9011
C
SK Severka Šumperk
54.12
47.
Vojtek Jan
KSU8941
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
54.37
48.
Vítek Michal
PTE9031
C
Sokol Ptení
57.54
49.
Krul Petr
PTE9034
C
Sokol Ptení
58.04
50.
Suchý Matěj
KSU8942
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
59.47
51.
Šesták Jakub
RBK9001
B
SK Radioklub Blansko
59.56
52.
Šperka Václav
ZBM8921
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
62.04
53.
Kolář Rudolf
ABR8901
C
A-team Bruntál
62.24
54.
Kubíček Ivo
OSN8900
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
65.36
55.
Černý Richard
SSU8946
C
SK Severka Šumperk
69.52
56.
Matús Eduard
SSU8948
C
SK Severka Šumperk
71.18
57.
Holinek Tomáš
SSU9013
C
SK Severka Šumperk
72.19
58.
Vavrečka Michal
JPV9032
C
SK Junior Prostějov
84.45
Merta Tomáš
LCE9005
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
DISK
MS
Halcin Jakub
HLV8818
C
Sokol Holešov
54.43
H16C
5.90 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cahel Marek
LCE8803
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
33.16
2.
Poklop Martin
UOL8802
A
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
33.29
3.
Král Vojtěch
SSU8841
A
SK Severka Šumperk
33.48
4.
Bořil Tomáš
OSN8833
A
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
34.15
5.
Zdráhal Tomáš
UOL8801
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
34.28
6.
Bravený Adam
VBM8801
B
VSK MZLU Brno
35.18
7.
Genčur Roman
KSU8749
B
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
36.26
8.
Perůtka Jan
LCE8801
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
36.40
9.
Jakob Jan
UOL8701
A
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
38.02
10.
Vlažný Jan
LCE8901
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
38.25
11.
Zelinka Jiří
ZBM8740
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
38.30
12.
Navrátil Tomáš
JPV8817
B
SK Junior Prostějov
41.34
13.
Schmid Vladimír
ADA8701
B
TJ Spartak Adamov
42.55
14.
Hladík Ladislav
UOL8804
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
46.24
15.
Vavrečka Petr
JPV8811
C
SK Junior Prostějov
47.13
16.
Jalový Michal
RBK8724
B
SK Radioklub Blansko
47.30
17.
Kočí Martin
VBM8702
B
VSK MZLU Brno
47.52
18.
Zbranek Roman
KVS8802
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
48.22
19.
Malacka Petr
XXX
C
48.29
20.
Hrazdil Vojtěch
PTE8834
C
Sokol Ptení
51.55
21.
Kilian Dominik
SVS8701
B
Orientklub Vsetín
53.17
22.
Dědic Filip
ZBM8836
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
56.23
23.
Špacír Jan
UOL8805
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
56.47
24.
Švec Martin
PTE8832
B
Sokol Ptení
57.39
25.
Reiter Michal
JPV8833
C
SK Junior Prostějov
58.47
H18C
7.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chromý Adam
ZBM8841
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
41.44
2.
Klváček Aleš
JPV8527
B
SK Junior Prostějov
43.46
3.
Žaloudík Jiří
VRB8602
B
SK při gymn. Vrbno p.Prad.
47.13
4.
Doseděl Tomáš
CEL8515
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
52.53
5.
Haresta Petr
RBK8629
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
53.31
6.
Pavlík Ondřej
ZLH8601
B
TJ Zlaté Hory
55.41
7.
Vlček Ondřej
RBK8613
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
57.50
8.
Šiška Antonín
UOL8601
B
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
58.50
9.
Chromec Jan
UOL8501
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
59.19
10.
Soukup Tomáš
CEL8606
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
66.53
11.
Křivánek Tomáš
ZBM8516
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
70.34
12.
Hrazdil Tomáš
PTE8618
C
Sokol Ptení
89.41
13.
Kapoun Ondřej
KVS8601
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
89.56
Krul Jiří
PTE8524
C
Sokol Ptení
DISK
Svoboda Aleš
ZBM8602
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK
Voráč Jan
SSU8646
B
SK Severka Šumperk
DISK
MS
Štrajt Přemysl
UOL8404
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
78.35
MS
Řehák Jiří
UOL8401
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
47.10
H21CL
7.80 km, 25 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fučík Karel
VBM7246
R
VSK MZLU Brno
41.42
2.
Tománek Daniel
STE7401
R
SKI-OB Šternberk
42.21
3.
Kolín Jan
JIL7701
C
OK Jilemnice
42.52
4.
Fendrych Michal
STE7607
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
46.06
5.
Hikl Tomáš
RBK8146
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
46.07
6.
Mlejnek Pavel
STE7403
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
46.10
7.
Liščinský Zdeněk
TBM8215
R
TJ Tesla Brno
46.15
8.
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
46.40
9.
Mudrák Stanislav
LCE6701
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
47.05
10.
Strejček Petr
TBM7228
C
TJ Tesla Brno
47.17
11.
Kheil Radim
PBM7301
C
TJ Spartak První Brněnská
47.37
12.
Pěček Vítězslav
SKM7104
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
47.47
13.
Jašek Petr
STE7601
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
48.09
14.
Slavík Pavel
SNA7349
C
TJ Start Náchod
48.22
15.
Urbanec Vít
AZL7010
C
SKOB ARIS Zlín
48.23
16.
König Lukáš
ZBM8001
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
48.40
17.
Kopec Tomáš
VOV8203
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
49.09
18.
Gross Michal
ABM6946
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
50.30
19.
Holík Marek
TBM6507
C
TJ Tesla Brno
50.34
20.
Hübner Jan
CTB7902
C
SK Chotěboř
50.35
21.
Aleš David
KSU7517
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
50.44
22.
Zavřel Michal
KRN6804
C
TJ Loko Krnov
51.02
23.
Šebesta Vlastislav
TBM5807
C
TJ Tesla Brno
52.19
24.
Škoda František
LCE7439
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
54.30
25.
Svěchota Milan
MOV7202
C
SKOB Ostrava
54.54
26.
Lexa Matěj
ZBM6601
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
55.24
27.
Kusák Ivan
EZL6502
C
Přátelé evrop. vrcholů Zlín
55.34
28.
Netuka Jan
SHK7001
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
56.43
29.
Ptáček Ondřej
TBM7120
C
TJ Tesla Brno
58.23
30.
Roman Hrazdil
RAD7401
C
TJ Sokol Radslavice
59.06
31.
Černohous Petr
JPV8113
C
SK Junior Prostějov
59.27
32.
Novota Matěj
ZBM8303
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
59.59
33.
Vychodil Petr
SBK7535
C
KOB Start Blansko
60.59
34.
Jura Tomáš
JPV8236
C
SK Junior Prostějov
61.04
35.
Pátek Richard
ZBM7609
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
61.35
36.
Špičák František
CEL5628
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
63.33
37.
Fiala Jan
BBM7205
C
KPKS BETA Brno
63.51
38.
Mikšík Pavel
OBM6501
C
SK Orientační sporty Brno
64.00
39.
Švanda David
ABM7001
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
64.26
40.
Kunz Petr
OTK6910
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
66.32
41.
Křivánek Martin
ABM7312
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
67.08
42.
Šamánek Petr
ZVS6901
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
69.04
43.
Rouš Pavel
VBM8102
C
VSK MZLU Brno
70.55
44.
Hlava Miroslav
KON6515
C
KOB Konice
73.11
45.
Bartoň Petr
USA
C
82.58
Rytíř Jan
SKM7701
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
DISK
H21CS
7.80 km, 25 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Prášil Marek
SJI7313
E
OK Jihlava
39.39
2.
Novotny Radek
PHK7402
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
39.52
3.
Klech Richard
HOB7201
R
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
40.08
4.
Vlach Jiří
VOV7900
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
43.40
5.
Perknovský Radim
JPV8235
C
SK Junior Prostějov
44.20
6.
Ptáček Jan
TBM7435
C
TJ Tesla Brno
46.30
7.
Vavrys Petr
LCE6413
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
46.47
8.
Petřivalský Marek
STE6907
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
47.35
9.
Klimenko Igor
ZBM8008
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
47.48
10.
Dokoupil Martin
TBM7237
C
TJ Tesla Brno
47.56
11.
Otruba Karel
PLU7917
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
48.26
12.
Milán Pavel
TBM7227
C
TJ Tesla Brno
48.33
13.
Vyoral Jan
VIZ7615
R
TJ Sokol Vizovice
48.54
14.
Váňa Martin
TUR8401
C
TJ Turnov
49.09
15.
Procházka Josef
KON7219
C
KOB Konice
49.33
16.
Šindelka Antonín
RBK7215
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
50.19
17.
Soldán Vladimír
ZPV6526
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
50.24
18.
Veselý Martin
SBK7502
C
KOB Start Blansko
52.46
19.
Horáček Ondřej
CHA8200
C
OK Chrastava
53.52
20.
Kunz Martin
OTK7105
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
54.23
21.
Uchytil Vlastimil
JPV6117
C
SK Junior Prostějov
54.33
22.
Bednarik Martin
SSN
C
56.05
23.
Besta Michal
STE7600
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
56.14
24.
Otrusina Jiří
ZBM8201
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
56.18
25.
Pudel Jarda
STE7505
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
56.21
26.
Trčka Jan
LCE8202
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
57.58
26.
Vlach Jan
JPV8237
C
SK Junior Prostějov
57.58
28.
Hanák Josef
STE7606
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
58.31
29.
Minařík Luboš
TBM5711
C
TJ Tesla Brno
59.53
30.
Brož Marek
TUR8402
C
TJ Turnov
59.57
31.
Sluka Miroslav
VBM7207
C
VSK MZLU Brno
61.20
32.
Štětinský Pavel
MOV7104
C
SKOB Ostrava
61.28
33.
Procházka Jiří
ADA7512
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
61.37
34.
Horký Tomáš
TBM6747
C
TJ Tesla Brno
66.02
35.
Dvorský Ilja
SKM6103
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
67.37
36.
Šťastník Ondřej
BBM7200
C
KPKS BETA Brno
67.58
37.
Pečenka Vratislav
ADA7434
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
68.44
38.
Mulíček Ondřej
ABM7405
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
69.20
39.
Dániel Vladimír
VBM8203
C
VSK MZLU Brno
72.32
40.
Svoboda Petr
ABM7124
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
74.49
41.
Havlíček Adam
ZBM8438
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
75.21
42.
Grulich Pavel
JPV7117
C
SK Junior Prostějov
79.27
43.
Dudášek Karel
DOB7001
C
KOB Dobruška
80.07
44.
Liščinský Tomáš
TBM8411
B
TJ Tesla Brno
87.11
45.
Rytíř Michal
SKM7325
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
91.06
46.
Krček Jan
KVS8401
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
99.44
Humlíček Aleš
ZBM7539
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK
H35
19.70 km, 26 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ptáček Pavel
BBM6508
C
KPKS BETA Brno
112.42
2.
Hadač Miroslav
AOP6501
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
114.06
3.
Mlynárik Peter
ZBM6526
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
116.22
4.
Brlica Pavel
TBM6517
C
TJ Tesla Brno
117.22
5.
Hubáček Jaroslav
LCE6311
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
125.27
6.
Šimek Roman
UOL6503
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
126.29
7.
Novotný Jan
PHK6801
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
127.10
8.
Jelínek Jan
AOP6401
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
131.03
9.
Fajkus Tomáš
ZPV6315
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
132.19
10.
Holinka Martin
ZPV6712
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
146.57
11.
Hlaváček Lubomír
PHK6401
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
166.53
12.
Řezanina Lubomír
ZVS6601
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
180.58
13.
Šlachta Dušan
VMZ5808
C
DDM Valašské Meziříčí
190.52
14.
Stupal František
JHB6201
C
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
202.48
H35C
7.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nykodým Petr
TBM6307
C
TJ Tesla Brno
49.03
2.
Vystavěl Dušan
JPV6317
C
SK Junior Prostějov
50.03
3.
Tomášek Jiří
CEL6426
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
50.05
4.
Štěpánský Václav
ZBM6108
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
50.51
5.
Uhmann Petr
TBM5103
C
TJ Tesla Brno
51.28
6.
Křeček Miroslav
ZPV6213
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
51.29
7.
Slezák Libor
LCE6207
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
51.33
8.
Řeháček Petr
ABR6302
C
A-team Bruntál
52.02
9.
David Petr
EZL6408
C
Přátelé evrop. vrcholů Zlín
52.03
10.
Kožík Miroslav
FYS5807
C
TJ Fryšták
53.15
11.
Černík Milan
SVS6501
C
Orientklub Vsetín
53.21
12.
Panovec Vladan
OTK6201
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
53.29
13.
Pernica Jiří
UOL6501
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
54.49
14.
Končák Jaroslav
FYS6305
C
TJ Fryšták
55.21
15.
Jirka Jiří
LOL5501
C
SK OK Olomouc
56.26
16.
Novotný Petr
LCE6601
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
56.44
17.
Sláma Dušan
TBM4730
C
TJ Tesla Brno
56.55
18.
Najbrt Tomáš
VMZ5607
C
DDM Valašské Meziříčí
58.06
19.
Kadaňka Jiří
VMZ6008
C
DDM Valašské Meziříčí
58.22
20.
Adámek Pavel
KSU5847
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
58.25
21.
Korpas Jaroslav
LBM6113
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
59.07
22.
Berka Milan
RBK6312
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
59.39
23.
Žemlík Radim
KVS6401
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
60.16
24.
Chmelař Miroslav
JPV6217
C
SK Junior Prostějov
61.22
25.
Hruška Tomáš
YBM6401
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
61.38
26.
Čermák Pavel
TBM6719
C
TJ Tesla Brno
66.21
27.
Vítek Zbyněk
PTE6622
C
Sokol Ptení
67.53
28.
Hetmer Leoš
LCE6401
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
69.19
29.
Sukeník Mojmír
HKR5201
C
71.29
30.
Pospíšil Aleš
YBM6001
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
79.26
31.
Smilek Aleš
FYS6808
C
TJ Fryšták
82.14
32.
Beňovský Jiří
UBD6801
C
KOCÚŘI Uherský Brod
90.07
Bořil Petr
OSN6207
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
DISK
Melichar Tomáš
HLV6535
C
Sokol Holešov
DISK
H40
17.30 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jakob Petr
STE6203
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
90.56
2.
Hepnar Lubomír
STE6307
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
95.43
3.
Kožina Petr
PGP6000
C
SK Praga
96.41
4.
Hlaváč Jiří
TBM6116
C
TJ Tesla Brno
98.26
5.
Hradecký Jaroslav
DOK6300
C
OK Doksy
98.58
6.
Grepl Ladislav
KON6111
C
KOB Konice
100.56
7.
Jeřábek Luboš
PLU6112
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
102.46
8.
Urválek Jiří
TBM6107
C
TJ Tesla Brno
104.32
9.
Pospíšek Zbyněk
TBM6007
C
TJ Tesla Brno
106.06
10.
Petr Josef
VLI6300
C
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
107.05
11.
Šilhavý Miroslav
LPM5800
C
TJ Loko Plzeň
114.27
12.
Hirš Libor
VBM6000
C
VSK MZLU Brno
115.32
13.
Sochor Tomáš
AOV6301
C
Aktiv.pohyb FIZA+B153 Baník Os
115.52
14.
Peřinka Jan
AOP6301
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
116.46
15.
Kamenický Radan
OSN6004
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
116.50
16.
Kořínek Zdeněk
DOK6200
C
OK Doksy
118.45
17.
Kolář Rudolf
ABR6301
C
A-team Bruntál
127.41
18.
Bohunský Vladimír
KRN5901
C
TJ Loko Krnov
130.52
19.
Višňa Milan
STE5904
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
132.36
20.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
LUJ6301
C
ŠSK Hugo při ZŠ Luka n.Jihl.
133.09
21.
Jalový Vlastimil
RBK6120
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
135.48
22.
Neumann Jaroslav
TJN5902
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec n.Nis.
137.08
23.
Kuncíř Jaroslav
JHB6301
C
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
148.18
24.
Vrábel Jaromír
SBR6102
C
SKOB Bruntál
169.20
25.
Šimek Miroslav
MFP6302
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
171.26
H40C
6.80 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bucký Josef
ABR6001
C
A-team Bruntál
52.51
2.
Štěpaník Otakar
OTK5707
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
57.50
3.
Čech Přemysl
SVS5901
C
Orientklub Vsetín
58.34
4.
Kršák Karel
VIZ5902
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
60.27
5.
Maršík Miroslav
UBD6103
C
KOCÚŘI Uherský Brod
69.41
6.
Kaloč Vítězslav
KVS5904
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
71.34
7.
Otrusina Milan
EZL6205
C
Přátelé evrop. vrcholů Zlín
74.39
8.
Kadaňka Petr
VMZ6007
C
DDM Valašské Meziříčí
78.21
9.
Spitzer Jaroslav
KVS5903
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
101.48
Viktorin Miroslav
KVS5902
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
DISK
H45
15.10 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ryšavý Jiří
MOV5803
C
SKOB Ostrava
82.11
2.
Zdráhal Tomáš
STE5301
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
87.17
3.
Krafka Jiří
BOR5500
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
88.51
4.
Václavek Jiří
STE5701
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
89.51
5.
Strachota Jaroslav
SSU5600
C
SK Severka Šumperk
90.46
6.
Novák Tom
DOK5500
C
OK Doksy
91.25
7.
Hruška Jiří
OSN5501
C
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
92.44
8.
Jakobi Zdeněk
HAV5701
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
93.00
9.
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
93.13
10.
Peths Pavel
KRN5801
C
TJ Loko Krnov
93.46
11.
Pospíšil Vojtěch
ZPV5517
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
95.20
12.
Juračka Vojtěch
LPU5404
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
97.09
13.
Procházka Antonín
DCE5500
C
Sokol Dobřichovice
97.10
14.
Šedivý Jiří
EKP5500
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
98.40
15.
Koudelný Jiří
TTR5401
C
OOB Třebíč
98.55
16.
Sahula Jaroslav
KOS5801
C
SKOB Kostelec n.Orl.
99.40
17.
Jelínek Petr
MOV5502
C
SKOB Ostrava
103.32
18.
Štěrba Pavel
LPU5408
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
103.37
19.
Hrouza Jan
KRN5401
C
TJ Loko Krnov
103.58
20.
Tupec Jiří
KOS5802
C
SKOB Kostelec n.Orl.
105.34
21.
Běhoun Pavel
PHK5701
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
108.14
22.
Janů Zdeněk
KSU5749
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
109.43
23.
Vodička Luděk
SBR5501
C
SKOB Bruntál
112.33
24.
Věžník Antonín
ADA5505
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
112.42
25.
Robotka Libor
PBM5303
C
TJ Spartak První Brněnská
114.06
26.
Prášil Jan
NPA5601
C
SK LOB Nová Paka
117.00
27.
Maliňák Josef
SVS5501
C
Orientklub Vsetín
119.10
28.
Albert František
STE5804
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
129.33
29.
Březina Vladimír
SSU5847
C
SK Severka Šumperk
132.12
30.
Jahn Pavel
OOP5500
C
TJ Opava
159.21
Pavelek Luděk
AOP5801
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
DISK
Juračka Zdeněk
HAV5702
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
DISK
Gregoriades Zdeněk
MKP5400
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
DISK
H45C
5.90 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zabloudil Pavel
TBM5003
C
TJ Tesla Brno
40.49
2.
Svoboda Vladimír
VBM5715
C
VSK MZLU Brno
41.45
3.
Komárek Jaromír
KSU4900
C
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
42.09
4.
Hrouza Tomáš
KRN5201
C
TJ Loko Krnov
46.06
5.
Komínek Jiří
TBM4639
C
TJ Tesla Brno
48.49
6.
Jadviščok Ladislav
UOL5101
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
49.11
7.
Slivečka Jaromír
OBR5600
C
SK SKI-SPORT Bruntál
50.35
8.
Poklop Lubomír
LOL5601
C
SK OK Olomouc
50.47
9.
Dědek Jaroslav
ZVS5501
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
50.48
10.
Jakob Ladislav
SVS5502
C
Orientklub Vsetín
51.24
11.
Šnyrch František
UOL4902
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
52.18
12.
Jašek Vladislav
LOL5401
C
SK OK Olomouc
52.59
13.
Dufek Jan
TBM4231
C
TJ Tesla Brno
53.10
14.
Jalový Jaroslav
RBK5719
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
53.31
15.
Pečenka Vratislav
ADA5112
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
53.58
16.
Pilc Oldřich
OBR5100
C
SK SKI-SPORT Bruntál
56.09
17.
Smolka Miloslav
STE4901
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
56.43
18.
Bauer Emil
VBM4410
C
VSK MZLU Brno
57.50
19.
Křivánek Jiří
ZBM5303
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
58.31
20.
Bařinka Antonín
SKM5811
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
58.51
21.
Šmerk Pavel
YBM4135
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
59.10
22.
Dudík Pavel
JPV5527
C
SK Junior Prostějov
62.53
23.
Doušek Ivo
TBM4703
C
TJ Tesla Brno
69.01
24.
Chromčák František
JZL5201
C
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
70.40
25.
Hrbas Vladimír
KVS5301
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
71.43
Durmon Petr
TBM4501
C
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
H50
12.90 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Farář Václav
LPU5201
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
77.54
2.
Knap Jan
LPU5101
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
81.50
3.
Rafaj Lubomír
SVS5101
C
Orientklub Vsetín
81.57
4.
Dokoupil Jaroslav
VBM4908
C
VSK MZLU Brno
85.12
5.
Erlebach Josef
LTU5201
C
TJ Loko Trutnov
85.38
6.
Hořínek Jaroslav
VSP5000
C
USK Praha
85.52
7.
Farář Jaroslav
LPU5001
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
87.38
8.
Navrátil Antonín
UOL5301
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
88.47
9.
Máj Štefan
BBA5201
C
90.00
10.
Juřeník Josef
MOV5201
C
SKOB Ostrava
90.14
11.
Sponar Jan
TBM5004
C
TJ Tesla Brno
91.42
12.
Rychlý Miloš
OOP5302
C
TJ Opava
92.46
13.
Pěček Vítězslav
SKM4903
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
98.09
14.
Šíma Ladislav
PZR5201
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
104.30
15.
Peths Jiří
KRN5301
C
TJ Loko Krnov
107.43
16.
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
C
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
108.18
Perůtka Karel
LCE4901
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
DISK
H50C
5.30 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horáček Miroslav
CHA5000
C
OK Chrastava
41.59
2.
Pohořalý Jiří
OTK3807
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
52.26
3.
Kodys Václav
RUZ5105
C
TJ Růžená
57.47
4.
Wiedermann Jaroslav
SKM4905
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
65.37
H55
11.50 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
73.41
2.
Zajíc Alois
SKM4633
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
75.02
3.
Švadlena Jiří
CHC4601
C
KOB Choceň
75.26
4.
Gurka Jiří
TUV4601
C
SOK TJ Turnov
75.44
5.
Sklenář Antonín
STE4801
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
78.49
6.
Chmelík Aleš
VBM4732
C
VSK MZLU Brno
81.48
7.
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
83.05
8.
Peška Antonín
HLV4801
C
Sokol Holešov
83.17
9.
Švec Zdeněk
SLA4700
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
84.10
10.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV4401
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
85.00
11.
Skoupý Kamil
STE4501
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
89.23
12.
Toman Stanislav
ABR4801
C
A-team Bruntál
89.52
13.
Dospíšil Jaroslav
SBR4501
C
SKOB Bruntál
97.18
14.
Klech Josef
HOB4701
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
102.15
15.
Zelený Vladimír
PGP4800
C
SK Praga
106.28
16.
Nosál Stanislav
SLA4600
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
109.36
17.
Nosek Jiří
OOP4401
C
TJ Opava
113.43
18.
Starý Břetislav
BOV4402
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
114.46
Sikora Miroslav
BOV4802
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
DISK
Ptáček Jiří
BOV4401
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
DISK
H55C
3.90 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotný Jindřich
EZL3703
C
Přátelé evrop. vrcholů Zlín
35.36
2.
Dokoupil Vladimír
VBM4806
C
VSK MZLU Brno
37.38
3.
Kusák Stanislav
EZL3501
C
Přátelé evrop. vrcholů Zlín
42.47
4.
Žemlík Ivan
SVS3801
C
Orientklub Vsetín
46.03
5.
Lučan Vladimír
AZL4406
C
SKOB ARIS Zlín
56.25
6.
Novotný Jan
UBM4401
C
Průkopník Brno
65.12
7.
Čermák Miloslav
UOL4101
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
69.47
8.
Gottfried Jan
UOLNERE
C
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
118.38
H60
10.10 km, 21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Máslo Miroslav
SHK4001
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
85.20
2.
Vyškovský Ivan
ZVS4301
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
88.37
3.
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
C
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
88.44
4.
Sedlář Vladimír
AOP4201
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
105.27
5.
Němec Vladimír
SLA4202
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
108.48
6.
Kroupa Jaroslav
ZPV4012
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
128.08
Kresta Čestmír
SBR4201
C
SKOB Bruntál
DISK
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
DISK
Procházka Zdenko
DKP4300
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
DISK
H60C
2.80 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hala Jaroslav
VIZ4232
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
36.03
2.
Bubík Jiří
SKM4040
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
37.17
H65
9.40 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Láznička Alois
TZL3613
C
SKOB Zlín
78.45
2.
Kruml František
TTR3601
C
OOB Třebíč
88.51
3.
Řezanina Josef
ZVS3701
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
100.50
4.
Hynek Vladimír
ZPV3511
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
135.01
H65C
2.80 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Panovec Zbislav
OTK3617
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
50.24
2.
Dvorský Boris
SKM3324
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
69.39
Mach Milan
YBM3519
C
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
DISK
H70
8.60 km, 18 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
H70C
2.80 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Prusenovský Jan
OTK2533
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
50.58
2.
Tomášek František
OTK2503
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
54.54
3.
Najbrt Přemysl
VIZ2730
C
TJ Sokol Vizovice
54.56
H75
8.60 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Uhmann Hubert
SSU2600
C
SK Severka Šumperk
118.58
HDR
1.90 km, 4 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Krasnokutská Magda
AOP745
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
44.5
1.
Zavřel Lukáš
KRN9701
C
TJ Loko Krnov
18.13
2.
Krejčí Kristýna
ABR9652
C
A-team Bruntál
19.44
3.
Kunz Jan
OTK
C
Jiskra Otrokovice
20.32
4.
Kavan Jiří
SKM9301
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
21.03
5.
Otrusinová Jana
ABM9560
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
21.30
6.
Vavrysová Barbara
LCE9751
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
21.46
7.
Bucká Karolína
ABR9553
C
A-team Bruntál
23.15
8.
Pilcová Sabina
OBR
C
SK SKI-SPORT Bruntál
23.35
9.
Krulová Martina
PTE9654
C
Sokol Ptení
23.48
10.
Křečková Jana
ZPV9999
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
24.53
11.
Vavrečka Lukáš
JPV9702
C
SK Junior Prostějov
27.21
12.
Melicharová Alžběta
HLV9755
C
Sokol Holešov
33.50
13.
Korpasová Tereza
LBM9898
C
TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
37.34
14.
Muselíková Michaela
ABM
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
46.57
15.
Chroustová Šárka
VBM9851
C
VSK MZLU Brno
49.39
16.
Švanda Ondřej
ABM9505
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
56.05
17.
Šopíková Anna
TZL9751
C
SKOB Zlín
76.15
T3
3.90 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mokrá Regina
ABM6804
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
53.00
2.
Obrátil Miroslav
ABM6501
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
55.50
3.
Obrátilová Naďa
ABM6654
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
57.31
4.
Krejčí Pavel
ABR6203
C
A-team Bruntál
58.21
5.
Hrobař Petr
ABM
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
60.31
Vítková Miroslava
PTE
C
Sokol Ptení
DISK
T6
6.80 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dušek Václav
PTE7619
C
Sokol Ptení
60.54
2.
Mádle Petr
SHK6101
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
67.14
3.
Mokrý Jan
ABM6611
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
82.42
Bubík Jaroslav
SKM3806
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz