Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Pohár města Zlína 2001
Race code
01PMZ1663
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Pohár města Zlína 2001
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2001/06/30
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Class
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21E
D35
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H21E
H35
H45
Open
D14
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Klečková Lucie
Baník Ostrava
13:47
2.
Marková Jana
Junior Prostějov
14:59
3.
Latochová Kateřina
TŽ Třinec
15:03
4.
Jarošová Eva
TŽ Třinec
16:00
5.
Jakobová Adéla
SKI - OB Šternberk
16:10
6.
Maliňáková Barbora
Kobra Vsetín
19:22
7.
Trávníčková Radka
Kobra Vsetín
21:07
8.
Adamčíková Zdeňka
Baník Ostrava
24:11
9.
Zelenková Lucie
Baník Ostrava
26:12
10.
Sýkorová Lenka
Jamnice
30:14
D16
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Krčálová Veronika
Loko Pardubice
14:04
2.
Kynčlová Martina
OK Jilemnice
14:24
3.
Fukátková Pavla
Loko Pardubice
14:27
4.
Zatloukalová Lenka
Junior Prostějov
14:43
5.
Duchová Iveta
Loko Pardubice
15:16
6.
Vlažná Lucie
Luhačovice
15:17
7.
Hrouzová Pavlína
Vrbno p/P
15:25
8.
Procházková Zuzana
Sportcentrum Jičín
15:42
9.
Uvízlová Martina
OK Jilemnice
16:07
10.
Krätschmerová Kateřina
Vrbno p/P
16:13
11.
Rábová Zuzana
Radioklub Blansko
16:21
12.
Semelová Eva
SKOB Zlín
16:41
13.
Sladká Kateřina
Žabovřesky Brno
17:09
14.
Kousalová Karolína
Sportcentrum Jičín
17:16
15.
Dokoupilová Radka
MZLU Brno
17:53
16.
Otrusinová Jana
SKOB Zlín
18:07
17.
Cigošová Petra
SKOB Zlín
18:12
18.
Jasková Lucie
TŽ Třinec
18:14
19.
Brožová Zuzana
TJ Turnov
19:12
20.
Hrstková Vladěna
Jiskra H. Brod
19:19
21.
Zemanová Šárka
OK JIhlava
19:33
22.
Bravená Martina
MZLU Brno
20:08
23.
Hlavová Hana
Konice
21:47
24.
Zachovalová Petra
MZLU Brno
22:16
DISK
Hubáčková Petra
Luhačovice
---
D18
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Przyczková Michaela
TŽ Třinec
13:28
2.
Dočkalová Martina
Loko Pardubice
14:04
3.
Kalenská Romana
Sportcentrum Jičín
15:02
4.
Křístková Veronika
Junior Prostějov
15:03
5.
Brožková Radka
Rovensko p/T
15:05
6.
Horynová Martina
OK Jilemnice
15:45
7.
Zlesáková Daniela
OK Jilemnice
15:53
8.
Gavendová Hana
SKOB Zlín
16:30
9.
Kozielková Jana
TŽ Třinec
16:53
10.
Janská Eva
Kuřim
17:43
11.
Škodová Petra
Choceň
17:48
12.
Višňová Michaela
Vrbno p/P
18:01
13.
Machová Jiřina
OK Jilemnice
18:27
14.
Perůtková Zuzana
Luhačovice
18:43
15.
Uvízlová Radka
OK Jilemnice
18:55
16.
Matulová Iva
Radioklub Blansko
19:02
17.
Sychrová Barbora
MZLU Brno
19:07
18.
Tvarůžková Petra
OK JIhlava
20:28
DISK
Hanáková Zuzana
MZLU Brno
---
DISK
Cajzlová Veronika
MZLU Brno
---
D20
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brožková Dana
Sportcentrum Jičín
14:54
2.
Jahnová Anežka
USK Praha
15:33
3.
Hrazdirová Iva
Sparta Praha
15:55
4.
Stehnová Zuzana
Kotlářka Praha
16:02
5.
Nováková Kateřina
OK Doksy
16:29
6.
Klimplová Zuzana
Loko Pardubice
17:12
7.
Adamovská Milena
Baník Ostrava
17:43
8.
Weinerová Adéla
Slávia Hr. Králové
18:50
9.
Čevelová Iva
SKOB Zlín
21:20
10.
Šafránková Iva
MZLU Brno
22:48
D21E
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stará Zdenka
Tesla Brno
15:31
2.
Pekárková Eva
SKOB Zlín
16:05
3.
Kuncová Jana
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
16:12
4.
Kovaříková Mária
TŽ Třinec
17:14
5.
Chudíková Barbora
Jamnice
17:37
6.
Štěrbová Marta
Loko Pardubice
17:39
7.
Klimplová Lenka
Loko Pardubice
17:45
8.
Blechová Lenka
Chrast
17:50
9.
Heczková Kateřina
Tesla Brno
18:09
10.
Hubáčková Dagmar
Luhačovice
18:50
11.
Haluzová Jana
SF Praha
20:55
12.
Abelová Ivana
Stadion Nový Bor
20:56
D35
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Holinková Milada
Kaho Krnov
16:53
2.
Ferdusová Eva
Luhačovice
17:23
3.
Maliňáková Eva
Kobra Vsetín
17:25
4.
Janská Iva
Kuřim
18:32
5.
Grygarová Alena
Baník Ostrava OKD
20:27
6.
Perůtková Ivana
Luhačovice
21:26
7.
Slezáková Jitka
Luhačovice
21:31
8.
Šafandová Miroslava
Přírodní vědy Praha
21:32
9.
Hrbasová Jana
Kobra Vsetín
21:43
10.
Wolkerová Dagmar
Sokol Troja Praha
23:42
11.
Klečková Zina
Baník Ostrava
26:19
12.
Sikorová Marie
Baník Ostrava OKD
30:39
H14
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cahel Marek
Luhačovice
12:09
2.
Maliňák Štěpán
Kobra Vsetín
13:07
3.
Laštuvka Jan
TŽ Třinec
13:44
4.
Kočí Martin
MZLU Brno
14:33
5.
Vlažný Jan
Luhačovice
15:09
6.
Perůtka Jan
Luhačovice
16:01
7.
Bravený Adam
MZLU Brno
16:27
8.
Panovec Jan
Otrokovice
17:36
9.
Slezák Jiří
Luhačovice
19:05
10.
Zbranek Roman
Kobra Vsetín
20:16
11.
Sochor Jan
Baník Ostrava
20:20
12.
Hostaš Jiří
SKOB Ostrava
20:34
13.
Slezák Zdeněk
Luhačovice
21:25
14.
Fojtík Jan
Baník Ostrava
22:21
15.
Proske Petr
Baník Ostrava
23:56
16.
Jakob Jan
SKI - OB Šternberk
25:29
17.
Viktorin Adam
Kobra Vsetín
41:10
18.
Štach Jan
Kobra Vsetín
47:11
H16
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Palas Jan
Sportcentrum Jičín
12:44
2.
Polášek Jan
SKOB Zlín
13:12
3.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
Vrbno p/P
13:24
4.
Kafka Tomáš
OK JIhlava
13:48
5.
Velička Jan
Vrbno p/P
13:59
6.
Přibyl Bronislav
SKOB Zlín
14:02
7.
Pracný Jakub
Žabovřesky Brno
14:07
8.
Háj Jakub
SKOB Zlín
14:11
9.
Jiráček Josef
Jiskra H. Brod
14:21
10.
Holas Ondřej
TJ Turnov
14:31
11.
Stupal František
Jiskra H. Brod
14:36
12.
Skyva Jan
Praga Praha
14:46
13.
Kalenda Jan
SKOB Zlín
14:51
14.
Herman Jan
Loko Pardubice
14:58
15.
Dlabaja Štěpán
SKOB Zlín
15:30
16.
Janský Petr
Kuřim
15:31
17.
Henych Martin
OK Jilemnice
15:35
18.
Hrstka Daniel
Jiskra H. Brod
15:42
19.
Jurga Vojtěch
TŽ Třinec
15:50
20.
Kysilko Zdeněk
Chrast
15:54
21.
Hradil Jiří
SKOB Zlín
16:00
22.
Svoboda Martin
OK JIhlava
16:06
23.
Bolech Filip
Loko Pardubice
16:29
24.
Hála Antonín
Luhačovice
16:31
25.
Váňa Lukáš
Vrbno p/P
16:55
26.
Jalový Vlastimil
Radioklub Blansko
17:00
27.
Drobník Lukáš
Sportcentrum Jičín
18:03
DISK
Falta Ondřej
OK Jilemnice
---
H18
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Krčál Jaroslav
Loko Pardubice
13:44
2.
Štěrba Zbyněk
Loko Pardubice
13:59
3.
Procházka Jan
Praga Praha
14:26
4.
Marcaník Jan
SKOB Zlín
14:34
5.
Komanec Václav
Slávia Hr. Králové
14:46
6.
Erlebach Michal
OK Jilemnice
14:50
7.
Stacke Václav
SKOB Zlín
15:04
8.
Gazdačko Jan
Slávia Hr. Králové
15:07
8.
Dlabaja Tomáš
SKOB Zlín
15:07
10.
Votoček Filip
OK Jilemnice
15:27
11.
Ježek Tomáš
Junior Prostějov
15:28
12.
Bučánek Antonín
SKOB Odry
15:47
13.
Krejčík Jiří
SKOB Zlín
15:52
14.
Jahn Petr
Ostroj Opava
16:10
15.
Axman Karel
Univerzita Olomouc
16:17
16.
Jalový Milan
Radioklub Blansko
16:32
17.
Kabáth David
Žabovřesky Brno
16:52
18.
Bobek Jan
Atis Bruntál
17:08
19.
Prášil Ondřej
Loko Pardubice
17:13
20.
Gawel Jiří
Beta Brno
17:29
21.
Sychra Tomáš
MZLU Brno
17:48
22.
Zitka Adam
Loko Pardubice
17:49
23.
Hladký Jan
MZLU Brno
18:01
24.
Ráb Martin
Radioklub Blansko
19:08
25.
Kratochvíl Martin
OK JIhlava
19:21
DISK
Zedníček Václav
Vrbno p/P
---
H20
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mrázek Jan
Kotlářka Praha
14:27
2.
Vodiča Jan
Sportcentrum Jičín
14:54
3.
Vlach Jaromír
OK 99 Hr. Králové
14:58
4.
Smola Michal
SKOB Zlín
15:23
5.
Stulík Jakub
Slávia Hr. Králové
15:28
6.
Matula Petr
Radioklub Blansko
15:49
7.
Kazda Ondřej
Sportcentrum Jičín
16:42
8.
Lepšík Petr
Jiskra Nový Bor
16:55
9.
Kozák Osvald
SKOB Odry
17:57
10.
Brabec Jaroslav
Žabovřesky Brno
18:24
11.
Otrusina Jiří
Univerzita Olomouc
18:55
12.
Knížek Jiří
Loko Pardubice
20:14
13.
Fukátko Jan
Loko Pardubice
20:21
14.
Pavlačka Ondřej
SKOB Odry
20:43
15.
Trčka Jan
Luhačovice
21:10
H21
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Boudný Jan
OK JIhlava
14:33
2.
Petřivalský Marek
SKI - OB Šternberk
14:55
3.
Bílý Milan
Sportcentrum Jičín
14:58
4.
Kovalčík Tomáš
Jamnice
15:26
5.
Rigó Marek
SKOB Odry
15:42
6.
Zajíc Josef
VŠB TU Ostrava
15:54
7.
Slováček Tomáš
SKOB Zlín
15:57
8.
Švadlena Pavel
Choceň
15:58
9.
Jakob Petr
SKI - OB Šternberk
16:02
10.
Kárník Jan
Loko Pardubice
16:24
11.
Jelínek Petr
Žabovřesky Brno
16:31
12.
Kadeřávek Petr
OK 99 Hr. Králové
16:39
13.
Zicha Jiří
Luhačovice
16:44
14.
Hájek Ondřej
Tesla Brno
16:45
15.
Černín Zbyněk
USK Praha
16:52
16.
Ryšavý Jiří
SKOB Ostrava
17:28
DISK
Nycz Petr
Jamnice
---
H21E
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zřídkaveselý Libor
Žabovřesky Brno
14:34
2.
Horáček Michal
Dukla Liberec
14:46
3.
Ropek Rudolf
Dukla Liberec
14:50
4.
Losman Petr
OK 99 Hr. Králové
15:02
5.
Klech Richard
Hobes H. Benešov
15:16
6.
Wallner Jozef
SKOB Zlín
15:19
7.
Matějů Luboš
Dukla Liberec
15:45
8.
Pekárek Evžen
SKOB Zlín
15:49
9.
Prášil Marek
OK Jihlava
15:50
10.
Štěpánek Martin
Tesla Brno
15:57
11.
Ticháček Radek
Sportcentrum Jičín
16:19
11.
Jedlička Michal
Dukla Liberec
16:19
13.
Kazda Jiří
Sportcentrum Jičín
16:20
14.
Hepner David
Dukla Liberec
16:30
15.
Novotný Radek
Dukla Liberec
16:41
16.
Hovorka Jan
Loko Pardubice
16:42
17.
Pospíšil Vít
USK Praha
16:43
18.
Kalenský Tomáš
Sportcentrum Jičín
16:54
19.
Jirásek Aleš
Loko Pardubice
17:09
20.
Kolařík Tomáš
Jiskra Nový Bor
17:25
21.
Skřička Jan
Tesla Brno
19:24
H35
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Slezák Libor
Luhačovice
19:40
2.
Vystavěl Dušan
Junior Prostějov
20:56
3.
Kadačka Jiří
Valašské Meziřičí
21:11
4.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
Luka n/J
21:18
5.
Roudný Václav
Loko Pardubice
21:31
6.
Ludvík Petr
Stadion Nový Bor
23:48
7.
Stupal František
Jiskra H. Brod
24:10
8.
Gawel Jiří
Beta Brno
24:24
9.
Hostaš Jindřich
SKOB Ostrava
25:37
10.
Vávra Radek
Hořice
28:13
11.
Viktorin Miroslav
Kobra Vsetín
33:28
12.
Link René
Vaašské Meziřičí
49:24
H45
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dosoudil Miroslav
OK Olomouc
14:11
2.
Sýkora Jiří
Jamnice
14:30
3.
Hrbas Vladimír
Kobra Vsetín
14:42
4.
Vítek Pavel
Chrast
15:17
5.
Novák Tom
OK Doksy
15:31
6.
Sikora Miroslav
Baník Ostrava OKD
15:39
7.
Juřeník Josef
SKOB Ostrava
16:28
8.
Štěrba Pavel
Loko Pardubice
16:46
9.
Klimpl Petr
Loko Pardubice
17:59
10.
Malina Leoš
Chrast
20:56
11.
Herman Jan
Loko Pardubice
21:22
12.
Zajíc Josef
Baník Ostrava
44:39
Open
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Juřeník Jiří
SKOB Ostrava
11:52
2.
Kořínek Jindřich
TJ Turnov
11:58
3.
Štětinský Pavel
SKOB Ostrava
12:55
4.
Macháček Lubomír
KOB Choceň
14:54
5.
Macháček Milan
KOB Choceň
16:08
6.
Walaski Antonín
TŽ Třinec
17:09
7.
Šamánek Petr
TŽ Třinec
18:33
8.
Černínová Dagmar
USK Praha
19:12
9.
Ryšavá Lenka
SKOB Ostrava
23:56
10.
Sýkora Jan
SK Jamnice
25:54
11.
Hostašová Jana
SKOB Ostrava
26:54
12.
Ludvík Vojtěch
Stadion Nový Bor
35:29
13.
Sikorová Ivana
SK Jamnice
38:24
DISK
Kozumplík Aleš
MZLU Brno
---
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz